Program for STT Taastrup Open
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tilmeldings liste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STT Taastrup Open 2021 KORTBANE
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Taastrup svømmehal Hal 2 |
Arrangør |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
18. jun 2021 to 20. jun 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
200m Medley Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Anmtid |
Status |
|
1 |
184 |
|
Annika Køhn |
2005 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
2:32.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
271 |
|
Dicte Laurberg Vedel |
2006 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
2:34.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
105 |
|
Jaqueline Haack |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:35.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
118 |
|
Nynne Zandra Opperfelt |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:35.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
190 |
|
Lærke Blond |
2003 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
2:36.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
100 |
|
Charlotte Hjortshøj |
2006 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:39.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
208 |
|
Josephine N. Østergaard |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
DEN |
2:40.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
245 |
|
Andrea Strandby |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:41.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
189 |
|
Laura Thomadsen |
2004 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
2:45.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
262 |
|
Silje Egeberg Nordhald |
2007 |
Vordingborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:45.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
192 |
|
Marie Munk |
2008 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
2:48.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
133 |
|
Vigga Jacoby |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:48.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
132 |
|
Maria Kjer Rasmussen |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:48.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
246 |
|
Ida Hinchely |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
2:56.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
214 |
|
Seline Nielsen |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
DEN |
3:02.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
229 |
|
Sofie Kohave Sørensen |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
3:02.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
267 |
|
Freya Runoberg Lind |
2008 |
Vordingborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
3:06.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
94 |
|
Mathilde Rygaard Hansen |
2008 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:10.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
148 |
|
Sofie Pedersen |
2009 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
3:15.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
242 |
|
Katrine Johanne Grovn |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
3:19.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
101 |
|
Clara Vestergaard |
2008 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:23.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
98 |
|
Caroline Milling |
2009 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:30.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
32 |
|
Maja F. E. Kamper |
2008 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
3:38.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
217 |
|
Victoria Andersen |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Syd |
DEN |
3:52.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
150 |
|
Mille Stokholm |
2010 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
4:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
147 |
|
Nanna Jensen |
2009 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
4:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
140 |
|
Caroline Munkholm |
2009 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
4:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
153 |
|
Emma Due Olsen |
2011 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
6:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19-06-2021 21:38.54 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
|
|