Program for Ruskauinnit
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun Uimahalli |
Organizer: |
Oulun Uinti |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
loka 3, 2020 to loka 4, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
200m Backstroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Valmennuskeskus Voimala |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SM |
2:14.41 |
|
|
SM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM |
2:18.30 |
|
|
NSM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GP |
2:20.40 |
|
|
GP-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM 16 |
2:25.00 |
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM 15 |
2:30.83 |
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM 14 |
2:37.00 |
|
|
IKM-raja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
70 |
|
Shengzhe Yin |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
3:12.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
90 |
|
Olli Henriksson |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
3:21.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
40 |
|
Henri Heiskanen |
2007 |
Kemin Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
71 |
|
Viljo Soini |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14-16 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
170 |
|
Eetu Haipus |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:17.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
169 |
|
Arttu Haipus |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:17.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
196 |
|
Erblin Latifi |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:23.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
187 |
|
Erik Peuhkuri |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:24.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
162 |
|
Julius Schroderus |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:44.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
247 |
|
Samuli Koskela |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
2:57.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 and older |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-02 19:04:19 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|