Program for XIII FINA WMC 2010 Valhalla venue
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 1
|
Competition name |
XIII Fina World Masters Champi |
|
Print Date |
21 July 2010 |
|
|
Competition place |
Gothenburg Valhalla |
|
Print Time |
23:15 |
|
|
Organizer |
Fina/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
2010-07-31 |
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 800m Free Women |
Finals (34) |
Start time 09:00 |
|
Heat 1 (34) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3186 |
3 |
Mieko Nagaoka |
1914 |
95+ |
KIRARA |
|
50m |
35:00.00 |
3851 |
4 |
Kascha Kloos |
1925 |
85-89 |
Cape Town |
|
50m |
23:40.00 |
3232 |
5 |
Toshiko Amano |
1926 |
80-84 |
SUIEIKAI |
|
50m |
21:10.00 |
4927 |
6 |
Ruth Hertzberg |
1932 |
75-79 |
Colorado |
|
50m |
21:10.00 |
2622 |
7 |
Alba Caffarena |
1925 |
85-89 |
Rapallo |
|
50m |
26:41.12 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
762 |
1 |
Pagès Remedios |
1933 |
75-79 |
Nagi |
|
50m |
19:59.30 |
3305 |
2 |
Katayama Reiko |
1935 |
75-79 |
TAKAIDO |
|
50m |
19:30.00 |
1746 |
3 |
Maren Piskora |
1934 |
75-79 |
NeptunGerm |
|
50m |
19:00.00 |
83 |
4 |
Wendy Smith |
1943 |
65-69 |
Fremantle |
|
50m |
18:30.00 |
42 |
5 |
Irma Aenlle |
1937 |
70-74 |
VIGUETTI |
|
50m |
18:03.29 |
92 |
6 |
Irene Keel |
1940 |
70-74 |
Brisbane S |
|
50m |
18:24.00 |
2715 |
7 |
Fernanda Manfrin |
1938 |
70-74 |
Gorizia |
|
50m |
18:59.28 |
3353 |
8 |
Atsuko Takeuchi |
1936 |
70-74 |
KYOEI SC |
|
50m |
19:05.00 |
3371 |
9 |
Toshiko Suzuki |
1935 |
75-79 |
CHOFU |
|
50m |
19:50.30 |
411 |
10 |
Shirley Dacey |
1936 |
70-74 |
TOMS |
|
50m |
20:10.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3216 |
1 |
Toshiko Tsuchiya |
1938 |
70-74 |
NAGUMOSUIE |
|
50m |
18:00.00 |
3348 |
2 |
Hiroko Sasaki |
1936 |
70-74 |
Y MACHIDA |
|
50m |
18:00.00 |
3347 |
3 |
Nobue Yoneya |
1940 |
70-74 |
Y MACHIDA |
|
50m |
17:40.00 |
445 |
4 |
Liliane Cardinal |
1949 |
60-64 |
Quebec |
|
50m |
17:25.00 |
54 |
5 |
Roberta Phillips |
1948 |
60-64 |
Nelson Bay |
|
50m |
17:20.00 |
3224 |
6 |
Masako Saito |
1947 |
60-64 |
Amigos |
|
50m |
17:24.00 |
3691 |
7 |
Patricia Owens-Bohme |
1939 |
70-74 |
Northland |
|
50m |
17:30.00 |
3552 |
8 |
Annie de Vos |
1934 |
75-79 |
Old Dutch |
|
50m |
17:59.44 |
3403 |
9 |
Michiko Tokano |
1934 |
75-79 |
Komazawa |
|
50m |
18:00.00 |
3229 |
10 |
Fusae Maruyama |
1938 |
70-74 |
Saginuma |
|
50m |
18:00.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3297 |
1 |
Michiko Hashimoto |
1950 |
60-64 |
Uminchu |
|
50m |
17:00.00 |
3238 |
2 |
Sumire Ishihara |
1936 |
70-74 |
Y ABIKO |
|
50m |
17:00.00 |
4605 |
3 |
Britt Grilli |
1928 |
80-84 |
HELLAS |
|
50m |
16:55.00 |
3259 |
4 |
Akiko Sakurai |
1944 |
65-69 |
WASEDA |
|
50m |
16:40.00 |
4980 |
5 |
Rusty Haley |
1936 |
70-74 |
UOP |
|
50m |
16:32.35 |
3220 |
6 |
Ryoko Uchida |
1945 |
65-69 |
Amigos |
|
50m |
16:38.00 |
3197 |
7 |
Fumika Harano |
1941 |
65-69 |
Ogori SS |
|
50m |
16:42.00 |
3352 |
8 |
Akiko Ninomiya |
1941 |
65-69 |
KYOEI SC |
|
50m |
17:00.00 |
3233 |
9 |
Taeko Watanabe |
1939 |
70-74 |
TAMA |
|
50m |
17:00.00 |
1991 |
10 |
Barbara Wachter |
1940 |
70-74 |
Kitzingen |
|
50m |
17:13.06 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
100 |
1 |
Rosalie Lutvey |
1944 |
65-69 |
Toowoomba |
|
50m |
16:30.00 |
3221 |
2 |
Chizuko Okamura |
1948 |
60-64 |
Amigos |
|
50m |
16:26.38 |
2421 |
3 |
Aura Molina |
1951 |
55-59 |
Guatemala |
|
50m |
16:15.05 |
4892 |
4 |
Patricia Tullman |
1937 |
70-74 |
Mavericks |
|
50m |
16:09.08 |
5008 |
5 |
M Leigh Johnson |
1949 |
60-64 |
PNA |
|
50m |
16:00.00 |
280 |
6 |
Helane Q. de Magalhães |
1951 |
55-59 |
Brasilia |
|
50m |
16:02.60 |
2386 |
7 |
Gerda Grasse |
1935 |
75-79 |
Hildesheim |
|
50m |
16:15.00 |
497 |
8 |
Liliana Garro |
1954 |
55-59 |
Delfines H |
|
50m |
16:18.78 |
3260 |
9 |
Mitsuko Endo |
1937 |
70-74 |
WASEDA |
|
50m |
16:30.00 |
2985 |
10 |
Anna Maria Pagnan |
1939 |
70-74 |
Arenzano |
|
50m |
16:30.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3210 |
1 |
Keiko Inagaki |
1949 |
60-64 |
Kappa |
|
50m |
16:00.00 |
3346 |
2 |
Katsue Nomura |
1942 |
65-69 |
Y MACHIDA |
|
50m |
16:00.00 |
3513 |
3 |
Lottie Geurts |
1935 |
75-79 |
PSV |
|
50m |
15:50.21 |
144 |
4 |
Christine Schreiner |
1955 |
55-59 |
Salzburg |
|
50m |
15:30.26 |
4975 |
5 |
Jane Katz |
1943 |
65-69 |
Agua |
|
50m |
15:30.00 |
3331 |
6 |
Mariko Ukai |
1956 |
50-54 |
MORIOKA |
|
50m |
15:30.00 |
73 |
7 |
Dorothy Dickey |
1930 |
80-84 |
Doncaster |
|
50m |
15:45.00 |
4829 |
8 |
Linda Burkhead |
1953 |
55-59 |
004-GAJA |
|
50m |
15:52.68 |
285 |
9 |
Cherry Y. S. Abe |
1945 |
65-69 |
FormulaACD |
|
50m |
16:00.00 |
3267 |
10 |
Masako Kodama |
1950 |
60-64 |
TOKOROZAWA |
|
50m |
16:00.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3275 |
1 |
Kazu Koyama |
1939 |
70-74 |
TOKYO MAR |
|
50m |
15:30.00 |
506 |
2 |
Gutierrez Enid |
1958 |
50-54 |
Milenio |
|
50m |
15:28.00 |
47 |
3 |
Catherine Watmough |
1949 |
60-64 |
SurreyPark |
|
50m |
15:20.00 |
1372 |
4 |
Christine Hornby |
1944 |
65-69 |
Southport |
|
50m |
15:11.00 |
1769 |
5 |
Ute Hole |
1944 |
65-69 |
BlauRotBon |
|
50m |
15:10.00 |
3479 |
6 |
Enriqueta Nuñez Rios |
1951 |
55-59 |
Casablanca |
|
50m |
15:10.01 |
296 |
7 |
Maria Nascimento |
1948 |
60-64 |
ACD Dstak |
|
50m |
15:14.53 |
831 |
8 |
Carmen Foz Baldiz |
1960 |
50-54 |
Covibar |
|
50m |
15:26.18 |
1613 |
9 |
Jutta Meier |
1955 |
55-59 |
SG Essen |
|
50m |
15:29.98 |
3069 |
10 |
Franca Parodi |
1933 |
75-79 |
SAVONA |
|
50m |
15:30.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
109 |
1 |
Stephanie Lymburner |
1945 |
65-69 |
Duck Creek |
|
50m |
15:10.00 |
334 |
2 |
Renata Stephan |
1960 |
50-54 |
Flamengo |
|
50m |
15:09.00 |
1866 |
3 |
Silvia Hagel |
1960 |
50-54 |
SCMagdebg |
|
50m |
15:00.00 |
4830 |
4 |
Mary Stephens |
1942 |
65-69 |
004-GAJA |
|
50m |
14:59.30 |
68 |
5 |
Pauline Wingate |
1940 |
70-74 |
Mandurah |
|
50m |
14:58.00 |
2161 |
6 |
Christel Schreiber |
1941 |
65-69 |
Langenfeld |
|
50m |
14:59.00 |
3928 |
7 |
Shakirova Nailya |
1957 |
50-54 |
All Stars |
|
50m |
15:00.00 |
734 |
8 |
María Ángela Gómez Doval |
1956 |
50-54 |
Fluvial |
|
50m |
15:05.40 |
2449 |
9 |
Eszter Graffjody |
1940 |
70-74 |
Egri |
|
50m |
15:10.00 |
1983 |
10 |
Ursula Froehlich |
1935 |
75-79 |
Rheingauer |
|
50m |
15:10.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1843 |
1 |
Erika Kejda |
1947 |
60-64 |
Ottobrunn |
|
50m |
14:45.10 |
114 |
2 |
Linda Brell |
1960 |
50-54 |
S Pirates |
|
50m |
14:32.29 |
2690 |
3 |
Rosmary Lamprecht |
1958 |
50-54 |
Venezia |
|
50m |
14:30.10 |
2833 |
4 |
Graziana Morini |
1962 |
45-49 |
NC Parma |
|
50m |
14:30.00 |
1091 |
5 |
Irmela De Haas |
1961 |
45-49 |
US GRIGNY |
|
50m |
14:29.57 |
1910 |
6 |
Marga Schulze |
1938 |
70-74 |
NeuköllnBe |
|
50m |
14:30.00 |
1859 |
7 |
Anne Kreisel |
1941 |
65-69 |
SG Neuss |
|
50m |
14:30.00 |
1241 |
8 |
Michele Mouquet |
1946 |
60-64 |
ARRAS |
|
50m |
14:30.97 |
4844 |
9 |
Kathrine J Casey |
1948 |
60-64 |
Pacific NW |
|
50m |
14:37.01 |
4611 |
10 |
Barbro Grufman |
1948 |
60-64 |
HELLAS |
|
50m |
14:46.90 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
492 |
1 |
Sonia Patricia QuirósLeón |
1965 |
45-49 |
Delfines H |
|
50m |
14:29.48 |
4607 |
2 |
Katrin Moberg-Nilsson |
1964 |
45-49 |
HELLAS |
|
50m |
14:27.01 |
4814 |
3 |
Jane Birkhead |
1940 |
70-74 |
S Texas |
|
50m |
14:26.20 |
321 |
4 |
Elza Marina MazzeiAdolpho |
1946 |
60-64 |
PINHEIROS |
|
50m |
14:19.00 |
2157 |
5 |
Helga Reich |
1936 |
70-74 |
Wiking Her |
|
50m |
14:10.00 |
55 |
6 |
Denise Robertson |
1935 |
75-79 |
Miami AUS |
|
50m |
14:15.00 |
3095 |
7 |
Fulvia Di Bernardo |
1959 |
50-54 |
MELZO |
|
50m |
14:19.00 |
655 |
8 |
Else Annette Møller |
1958 |
50-54 |
GI40HERMES |
|
50m |
14:27.00 |
3334 |
9 |
Shizuka Yasuda |
1964 |
45-49 |
Sangenjaya |
|
50m |
14:28.00 |
3010 |
10 |
Fiammetta Bindi |
1965 |
45-49 |
Firenze |
|
50m |
14:29.50 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
4812 |
1 |
Linda Callaway |
1953 |
55-59 |
S Texas |
|
50m |
14:02.35 |
3055 |
2 |
Laura Losito |
1942 |
65-69 |
Genova |
|
50m |
14:00.00 |
367 |
3 |
Cintia Larrossa |
1965 |
45-49 |
Brilhante |
|
50m |
13:58.74 |
2218 |
4 |
Elke Ortloff |
1953 |
55-59 |
Ostring 93 |
|
50m |
13:55.21 |
3344 |
5 |
Yuko Funaba |
1959 |
50-54 |
Y MACHIDA |
|
50m |
13:45.00 |
3797 |
6 |
Maria Lopes |
1956 |
50-54 |
Belenenses |
|
50m |
13:50.00 |
507 |
7 |
Gonzalez Ana Lucia |
1962 |
45-49 |
Milenio |
|
50m |
13:58.62 |
362 |
8 |
Maria Salvadora Penna |
1939 |
70-74 |
Flamengo |
|
50m |
14:00.00 |
750 |
9 |
Aranzazu Aránega |
1957 |
50-54 |
Tenerife |
|
50m |
14:00.00 |
377 |
10 |
Janette Brown |
1958 |
50-54 |
Calgary WC |
|
50m |
14:06.01 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1526 |
1 |
Day Campbell |
1951 |
55-59 |
SilverCity |
|
50m |
13:38.63 |
4960 |
2 |
June Carson |
1948 |
60-64 |
Garden S |
|
50m |
13:37.01 |
1330 |
3 |
Adrian Yveline |
1952 |
55-59 |
CN MORLAIX |
|
50m |
13:28.53 |
1408 |
4 |
Elaine Fraser |
1955 |
55-59 |
REN 96 |
|
50m |
13:23.20 |
5002 |
5 |
Amy Rust |
1959 |
50-54 |
PNA |
|
50m |
13:23.00 |
5003 |
6 |
Lib Rust |
1959 |
50-54 |
PNA |
|
50m |
13:23.00 |
4965 |
7 |
Diane Ragalie |
1952 |
55-59 |
Illinois |
|
50m |
13:24.00 |
4925 |
8 |
Mary Pohlmann |
1945 |
65-69 |
St Louis |
|
50m |
13:32.11 |
1196 |
9 |
Genevieve Langlois Lordez |
1953 |
55-59 |
Lagardere |
|
50m |
13:37.43 |
2450 |
10 |
Eszter Lazar |
1959 |
50-54 |
Egri |
|
50m |
13:40.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3276 |
1 |
Junko Kuroda |
1961 |
45-49 |
AINOSENSHI |
|
50m |
13:20.00 |
1023 |
2 |
Sophie Chauveau |
1969 |
40-44 |
Bro |
|
50m |
13:20.00 |
509 |
3 |
Mejia Guiselle |
1967 |
40-44 |
Milenio |
|
50m |
13:19.00 |
4613 |
4 |
Karin Eriksson |
1968 |
40-44 |
HELLAS |
|
50m |
13:18.00 |
1234 |
5 |
Emilie Cottain |
1969 |
40-44 |
CHAMONIX |
|
50m |
13:15.00 |
410 |
6 |
Marianne Low |
1955 |
55-59 |
TOMS |
|
50m |
13:16.31 |
3764 |
7 |
Justyna Stobnicka |
1969 |
40-44 |
Warsaw |
|
50m |
13:18.00 |
508 |
8 |
Camacho Martha |
1965 |
45-49 |
Milenio |
|
50m |
13:20.00 |
449 |
9 |
Doris Belmar Zuñiga |
1966 |
40-44 |
loaza |
|
50m |
13:20.00 |
425 |
10 |
Martine Korban |
1965 |
45-49 |
MSBC |
|
50m |
13:20.05 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3007 |
1 |
Elisa Biagini |
1969 |
40-44 |
Firenze |
|
50m |
13:08.00 |
1821 |
2 |
Antje Thoms |
1960 |
50-54 |
BerlinerTS |
|
50m |
13:02.62 |
2954 |
3 |
Tiziana Renon |
1961 |
45-49 |
Bastia |
|
50m |
13:00.00 |
1508 |
4 |
Kathleen Anne Raymond |
1963 |
45-49 |
Sevenoaks |
|
50m |
13:00.00 |
510 |
5 |
Hernandez Rebeca |
1968 |
40-44 |
Milenio |
|
50m |
12:56.35 |
1406 |
6 |
Christine Brooks |
1952 |
55-59 |
Eastbourne |
|
50m |
13:00.00 |
5048 |
7 |
Celia Palencia |
1966 |
40-44 |
UCV |
|
50m |
13:00.00 |
1015 |
8 |
Denise Feltz |
1947 |
60-64 |
Gien |
|
50m |
13:02.00 |
1441 |
9 |
Elaine Blower |
1945 |
65-69 |
Barnet |
|
50m |
13:04.00 |
370 |
10 |
Sueli Rego |
1954 |
55-59 |
Limit ACD |
|
50m |
13:15.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
4361 |
1 |
Sonja Haglund |
1966 |
40-44 |
KUNGSBACKA |
|
50m |
12:55.00 |
3811 |
2 |
Ana Maria Ferreira |
1950 |
60-64 |
SAD-Algés |
|
50m |
12:47.00 |
4813 |
3 |
Kathy Boyer |
1954 |
55-59 |
S Texas |
|
50m |
12:43.11 |
827 |
4 |
Edurne Saizar |
1974 |
35-39 |
HERNANI |
|
50m |
12:40.00 |
183 |
5 |
Kristien van de Moortel |
1969 |
40-44 |
Shark |
|
50m |
12:38.48 |
3137 |
6 |
Valentina Biscarini |
1973 |
35-39 |
Roma flam |
|
50m |
12:40.00 |
712 |
7 |
Sohair El Attar |
1949 |
60-64 |
Egypt Mas |
|
50m |
12:40.24 |
1844 |
8 |
Jennifer Jantsch |
1970 |
40-44 |
Voran Ohe |
|
50m |
12:45.00 |
4088 |
9 |
Elena Filatova |
1969 |
40-44 |
Pregel |
|
50m |
12:52.10 |
3143 |
10 |
Francesca Romana Dresda |
1964 |
45-49 |
Roma flam |
|
50m |
12:56.03 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1515 |
1 |
Ruth Brown |
1970 |
40-44 |
Cambridge |
|
50m |
12:37.48 |
2281 |
2 |
Kaija Dehnkamp |
1973 |
35-39 |
Hamburg SV |
|
50m |
12:34.50 |
633 |
3 |
Elisabeth Ketelsen |
1943 |
65-69 |
LYNGBY |
|
50m |
12:32.85 |
832 |
4 |
Mercedes Martin Crespo |
1962 |
45-49 |
Covibar |
|
50m |
12:30.27 |
1390 |
5 |
Valerie Thorp |
1953 |
55-59 |
Derby |
|
50m |
12:30.12 |
4808 |
6 |
Claire Gregg |
1941 |
65-69 |
S Texas |
|
50m |
12:30.17 |
4366 |
7 |
Katarina Van Mulders |
1968 |
40-44 |
ELFSBORG |
|
50m |
12:32.26 |
4885 |
8 |
Cynthia Clutter |
1960 |
50-54 |
Hydropower |
|
50m |
12:33.65 |
1169 |
9 |
Christine Simon |
1974 |
35-39 |
Courbevoie |
|
50m |
12:35.00 |
491 |
10 |
Yamileth Orozco |
1972 |
35-39 |
Delfines H |
|
50m |
12:38.23 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2283 |
1 |
Hella Dietze |
1958 |
50-54 |
Helbersdor |
|
50m |
12:30.00 |
2077 |
2 |
Elisabeth Gabriel |
1958 |
50-54 |
Düsseldorf |
|
50m |
12:28.94 |
3048 |
3 |
Simona Rusconi |
1965 |
45-49 |
Cinisello |
|
50m |
12:28.15 |
1226 |
4 |
Celia Mantovani |
1975 |
35-39 |
Marcq |
|
50m |
12:20.05 |
4380 |
5 |
Maria Clementz |
1976 |
30-34 |
LASS |
|
50m |
12:20.00 |
5045 |
6 |
Eldris Hernández |
1975 |
35-39 |
UCV |
|
50m |
12:20.00 |
379 |
7 |
Sandra Lawson |
1965 |
45-49 |
CAPS |
|
50m |
12:24.50 |
376 |
8 |
Helen Morley |
1958 |
50-54 |
Calgary WC |
|
50m |
12:28.58 |
4599 |
9 |
Birgitta Olofsson |
1967 |
40-44 |
HELLAS |
|
50m |
12:30.00 |
4167 |
10 |
Kamm Patricia |
1963 |
45-49 |
Ouates |
|
50m |
12:30.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
4519 |
1 |
Tine Bengtsson |
1975 |
35-39 |
VÄXJÖ SS |
|
50m |
12:20.00 |
3093 |
2 |
Anna Fontana |
1979 |
30-34 |
VALSUGANA |
|
50m |
12:20.00 |
605 |
3 |
Helle Rasmussen |
1960 |
50-54 |
VORDINGB |
|
50m |
12:18.76 |
136 |
4 |
Elisabeth Klotz-Bair |
1968 |
40-44 |
Citynet |
|
50m |
12:15.50 |
305 |
5 |
Ana Paula Sousa |
1973 |
35-39 |
ACD COMPET |
|
50m |
12:11.00 |
2618 |
6 |
Simona Branchi |
1976 |
30-34 |
Fiorentina |
|
50m |
12:13.00 |
2420 |
7 |
María Regina Matheu |
1964 |
45-49 |
Guatemala |
|
50m |
12:16.53 |
2095 |
8 |
Sabine Köhler |
1979 |
30-34 |
SS Hamburg |
|
50m |
12:19.90 |
108 |
9 |
Tracy Clarkson |
1949 |
60-64 |
BrisbaneNS |
|
50m |
12:20.00 |
3342 |
10 |
Kozue Sano |
1978 |
30-34 |
Y MACHIDA |
|
50m |
12:20.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2190 |
1 |
Cordula Ruh |
1961 |
45-49 |
Homburger |
|
50m |
12:10.00 |
238 |
2 |
Reginahelena Vieirasantos |
1971 |
35-39 |
Morumby |
|
50m |
12:00.00 |
1345 |
3 |
Catherine Hartle |
1958 |
50-54 |
Spencer |
|
50m |
12:00.00 |
2341 |
4 |
Antje-Marie Horn |
1966 |
40-44 |
PSV Delphi |
|
50m |
12:00.00 |
5859 |
5 |
Maryna Poliakova |
1963 |
45-49 |
Gavrily4 |
|
50m |
12:00.00 |
1380 |
6 |
Verity Dobbie |
1959 |
50-54 |
Gateshead |
|
50m |
12:00.00 |
3241 |
7 |
Hisako Tanaka |
1967 |
40-44 |
Suieidoko |
|
50m |
12:00.00 |
3932 |
8 |
Svechnikova Tatiana |
1973 |
35-39 |
All Stars |
|
50m |
12:00.00 |
309 |
9 |
Gabriela Couto |
1978 |
30-34 |
PINHEIROS |
|
50m |
12:04.00 |
3623 |
10 |
Linn L. Aker |
1978 |
30-34 |
Lier SK |
|
50m |
12:11.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
483 |
1 |
Cristel Lara |
1983 |
25-29 |
Indoor |
|
50m |
11:59.00 |
4515 |
2 |
Maria Gustafsson |
1967 |
40-44 |
DANDERYD |
|
50m |
11:59.00 |
1516 |
3 |
Sarah Chamberlain |
1971 |
35-39 |
Cambridge |
|
50m |
11:54.46 |
3917 |
4 |
Ekaterina Romanova |
1984 |
25-29 |
Yamal Club |
|
50m |
11:50.51 |
1480 |
5 |
Iwona Wlodarska |
1980 |
30-34 |
Portsmouth |
|
50m |
11:50.00 |
1791 |
6 |
Marion Hummel |
1979 |
30-34 |
FTVHamburg |
|
50m |
11:50.20 |
4612 |
7 |
Margareta Rainer |
1949 |
60-64 |
HELLAS |
|
50m |
11:53.78 |
1798 |
8 |
Ingrid Kuhlmann |
1963 |
45-49 |
SG Glems |
|
50m |
11:55.00 |
4168 |
9 |
Saskia Bossy |
1985 |
25-29 |
Ouates |
|
50m |
11:59.00 |
746 |
10 |
Rocío Polo Muñoz |
1978 |
30-34 |
Benidorm |
|
50m |
11:59.46 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2206 |
1 |
Anna Camenzind |
1983 |
25-29 |
WSSV |
|
50m |
11:49.15 |
4146 |
2 |
Tina Jeromen |
1977 |
30-34 |
Riba |
|
50m |
11:45.00 |
3510 |
3 |
Ineke Weekers |
1953 |
55-59 |
PSV |
|
50m |
11:45.00 |
2584 |
4 |
Maria Elena Marani |
1966 |
40-44 |
CC Aniene |
|
50m |
11:43.00 |
3521 |
5 |
Conny Boer-Buijs |
1950 |
60-64 |
Vlaardinge |
|
50m |
11:40.13 |
2685 |
6 |
Erika Gortenuti |
1965 |
45-49 |
ONDABLU |
|
50m |
11:40.26 |
2559 |
7 |
Maya Schlesinger |
1975 |
35-39 |
ISRAEL |
|
50m |
11:44.46 |
1830 |
8 |
Michaela Bruns |
1979 |
30-34 |
Bremischer |
|
50m |
11:45.00 |
2141 |
9 |
Teodora König |
1966 |
40-44 |
Vorhalle |
|
50m |
11:45.45 |
2730 |
10 |
Barbara Ferrarini |
1973 |
35-39 |
Bologna |
|
50m |
11:50.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2866 |
1 |
Paola Molina |
1969 |
40-44 |
S Giuliano |
|
50m |
11:38.50 |
169 |
2 |
Stefanie Marka |
1972 |
35-39 |
Aktiv |
|
50m |
11:35.60 |
129 |
3 |
Annika Langer |
1982 |
25-29 |
Hakoah |
|
50m |
11:34.39 |
118 |
4 |
Louise Price |
1962 |
45-49 |
S Pirates |
|
50m |
11:32.00 |
687 |
5 |
Pepa Buendia |
1965 |
45-49 |
CDDQ |
|
50m |
11:30.12 |
4289 |
6 |
Jessica Schenck |
1980 |
30-34 |
UPSALA S |
|
50m |
11:31.01 |
1371 |
7 |
Emma Jenkins |
1976 |
30-34 |
Southport |
|
50m |
11:34.10 |
3842 |
8 |
Karen Kennedy |
1966 |
40-44 |
RSAPhoenix |
|
50m |
11:34.68 |
1584 |
9 |
Katja Buntins |
1985 |
25-29 |
SCHumboldt |
|
50m |
11:36.00 |
1984 |
10 |
Karin Eddelbuettel |
1958 |
50-54 |
PoseidonHa |
|
50m |
11:38.95 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
701 |
1 |
Marie El Hage |
1965 |
45-49 |
Egypt Mas |
|
50m |
11:30.01 |
594 |
2 |
Danielle Wegge Keller |
1975 |
35-39 |
OSK |
|
50m |
11:30.00 |
1107 |
3 |
Adeline De Wilde |
1970 |
40-44 |
CN Orleans |
|
50m |
11:29.80 |
4356 |
4 |
Marie Holmberg |
1969 |
40-44 |
KUNGSBACKA |
|
50m |
11:27.61 |
4086 |
5 |
Olga Veryukina |
1973 |
35-39 |
Pregel |
|
50m |
11:20.30 |
2960 |
6 |
Giada Pucci |
1975 |
35-39 |
Bastia |
|
50m |
11:25.00 |
4948 |
7 |
Sue Jensen |
1960 |
50-54 |
N England |
|
50m |
11:27.98 |
1513 |
8 |
Anne Bourne |
1954 |
55-59 |
Edwardians |
|
50m |
11:30.00 |
4718 |
9 |
Susan Skiff |
1954 |
55-59 |
Kings Korm |
|
50m |
11:30.00 |
402 |
10 |
Laura Nichols |
1982 |
25-29 |
TOMS |
|
50m |
11:30.03 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3840 |
1 |
Maryann Davie |
1956 |
50-54 |
RSAPhoenix |
|
50m |
11:20.00 |
2346 |
2 |
Laura Gerlach |
1984 |
25-29 |
Marsberg |
|
50m |
11:20.00 |
4821 |
3 |
Jill Vanderfleet-Scott |
1954 |
55-59 |
N Carolina |
|
50m |
11:18.04 |
3312 |
4 |
Junko Sato |
1954 |
55-59 |
Ryogoku |
|
50m |
11:16.00 |
936 |
5 |
Meri Viljanen |
1980 |
30-34 |
NumKis |
|
50m |
11:13.29 |
3506 |
6 |
Bianca Ringelestijn van |
1985 |
25-29 |
PSV |
|
50m |
11:15.05 |
849 |
7 |
Beatriz Perez Garcia |
1972 |
35-39 |
Jerez |
|
50m |
11:17.34 |
851 |
8 |
Miriam Gomez Gomez |
1975 |
35-39 |
Jerez |
|
50m |
11:19.21 |
2451 |
9 |
Rita Lázár |
1962 |
45-49 |
Egri |
|
50m |
11:20.00 |
421 |
10 |
Jennifer Parker |
1968 |
40-44 |
Rocky Mt |
|
50m |
11:20.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1451 |
1 |
Karen Jennings |
1957 |
50-54 |
SPONDON |
|
50m |
11:10.00 |
1277 |
2 |
Salima Bouayad Agha |
1959 |
50-54 |
FRANeptun |
|
50m |
11:09.50 |
1449 |
3 |
Stel Farrar |
1959 |
50-54 |
Arfon |
|
50m |
11:05.35 |
4449 |
4 |
Erika Edstedt |
1966 |
40-44 |
SK NEPTUN |
|
50m |
11:04.92 |
310 |
5 |
Fernanda Scavon-Schiesari |
1978 |
30-34 |
PINHEIROS |
|
50m |
11:03.00 |
4246 |
6 |
Maria Haglund |
1963 |
45-49 |
NAUTILUS |
|
50m |
11:03.12 |
3848 |
7 |
Claire Amner |
1974 |
35-39 |
Cape Town |
|
50m |
11:05.00 |
4539 |
8 |
Anita Zarnowiecki |
1954 |
55-59 |
GÖTEBORG |
|
50m |
11:09.00 |
3519 |
9 |
Patricia Verhagen vd Helm |
1959 |
50-54 |
AquAmigos |
|
50m |
11:09.74 |
3582 |
10 |
Alana Miles |
1980 |
30-34 |
Kerkrade |
|
50m |
11:10.55 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
4633 |
1 |
Ann-Louise Arktoft |
1964 |
45-49 |
POLISEN |
|
50m |
11:00.00 |
2969 |
2 |
Susanna Sordelli |
1956 |
50-54 |
Forum SC |
|
50m |
11:00.00 |
1617 |
3 |
Katharina Ashauer |
1970 |
40-44 |
SG Essen |
|
50m |
10:59.50 |
5004 |
4 |
Mary Lippold |
1956 |
50-54 |
PNA |
|
50m |
10:58.50 |
102 |
5 |
Julie Astley |
1965 |
45-49 |
Adelaide |
|
50m |
10:52.06 |
3859 |
6 |
Diane Coetzee |
1955 |
55-59 |
Cape Town |
|
50m |
10:55.00 |
306 |
7 |
Sylvia Colombo |
1972 |
35-39 |
ACD COMPET |
|
50m |
10:58.90 |
1121 |
8 |
Nathalie Bobroff - Sereno |
1962 |
45-49 |
BORDEAUX |
|
50m |
10:59.95 |
115 |
9 |
Helen Wallace |
1983 |
25-29 |
S Pirates |
|
50m |
11:00.00 |
5040 |
10 |
Maria Rosana Campos Diaz |
1981 |
25-29 |
UCV |
|
50m |
11:00.39 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1799 |
1 |
Tanja Garling |
1981 |
25-29 |
SG Glems |
|
50m |
10:50.82 |
4934 |
2 |
Maria Elena Hankins |
1973 |
35-39 |
GAJA |
|
50m |
10:50.52 |
1721 |
3 |
Aletta Kuhn |
1985 |
25-29 |
Spok |
|
50m |
10:50.00 |
148 |
4 |
Petra Katzensteiner |
1970 |
40-44 |
ASV Vienna |
|
50m |
10:49.00 |
1644 |
5 |
Sabine Molkenthin |
1982 |
25-29 |
Wasserratt |
|
50m |
10:48.08 |
1860 |
6 |
Gundi Bürger |
1969 |
40-44 |
Lindlar |
|
50m |
10:49.00 |
1387 |
7 |
Sarah Brandrick |
1968 |
40-44 |
Derby |
|
50m |
10:49.19 |
3435 |
8 |
Antra Roga |
1973 |
35-39 |
Kipsala |
|
50m |
10:50.30 |
1102 |
9 |
Sophie Zabala |
1980 |
30-34 |
BIARRITZ |
|
50m |
10:50.70 |
1405 |
10 |
Sarah Knapman |
1972 |
35-39 |
Eastbourne |
|
50m |
10:50.91 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3795 |
1 |
Joana Cunha |
1980 |
30-34 |
Belenenses |
|
50m |
10:46.46 |
1514 |
2 |
Dawn Hildebrand |
1981 |
25-29 |
Cambridge |
|
50m |
10:45.63 |
1144 |
3 |
Irene Edard |
1968 |
40-44 |
clermontoi |
|
50m |
10:45.06 |
1804 |
4 |
Katja Hechel |
1971 |
35-39 |
SG Glems |
|
50m |
10:45.00 |
1820 |
5 |
Ina Ziegler |
1966 |
40-44 |
BerlinerTS |
|
50m |
10:44.45 |
3105 |
6 |
Valentina Lugano |
1980 |
30-34 |
Derthona |
|
50m |
10:45.00 |
1147 |
7 |
Maylis Viel |
1974 |
35-39 |
LPR |
|
50m |
10:45.01 |
718 |
8 |
Begoña Vazquez |
1983 |
25-29 |
Isabel II |
|
50m |
10:45.49 |
433 |
9 |
Myriam Desroches |
1983 |
25-29 |
Quebec |
|
50m |
10:46.02 |
3511 |
10 |
Liselotte Joling |
1975 |
35-39 |
PSV |
|
50m |
10:48.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2542 |
1 |
Carol Cashell |
1978 |
30-34 |
IRL Dolphi |
|
50m |
10:44.10 |
3760 |
2 |
Katarzyna Walenta |
1985 |
25-29 |
Torunczyk |
|
50m |
10:43.50 |
3538 |
3 |
Linda Hoogendam |
1983 |
25-29 |
d´ELFT |
|
50m |
10:40.46 |
2228 |
4 |
Vanessa Wollny |
1983 |
25-29 |
Herringen |
|
50m |
10:40.13 |
3457 |
5 |
Laura Vaca |
1953 |
55-59 |
ANV Mexico |
|
50m |
10:40.00 |
608 |
6 |
Ellen Garne |
1965 |
45-49 |
GENTOFTE |
|
50m |
10:40.00 |
1487 |
7 |
Karen Crichton |
1966 |
40-44 |
Orkney |
|
50m |
10:40.24 |
4033 |
8 |
Yulia Boeva |
1969 |
40-44 |
Olymp |
|
50m |
10:40.73 |
1784 |
9 |
Sandra Albrecht |
1971 |
35-39 |
Lindau |
|
50m |
10:44.00 |
934 |
10 |
Anne-Mari Käräjämies |
1964 |
45-49 |
NumKis |
|
50m |
10:44.36 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2149 |
1 |
Claudia Konrad |
1976 |
30-34 |
Mergenthe |
|
50m |
10:39.00 |
4127 |
2 |
Irina Boytsova |
1969 |
40-44 |
PoseidMosc |
|
50m |
10:37.00 |
3578 |
3 |
Annette de Visser |
1971 |
35-39 |
Aalsmeer |
|
50m |
10:31.54 |
3916 |
4 |
Tatyana Simonova |
1971 |
35-39 |
Yamal Club |
|
50m |
10:30.00 |
1953 |
5 |
Daliah Kiefer-Grzan |
1973 |
35-39 |
Villingen |
|
50m |
10:30.00 |
1323 |
6 |
Michele Schneider |
1964 |
45-49 |
villeurban |
|
50m |
10:30.00 |
3459 |
7 |
Leticia Flores |
1969 |
40-44 |
ANV Mexico |
|
50m |
10:31.00 |
2597 |
8 |
Cristina Tarantino |
1955 |
55-59 |
CC Aniene |
|
50m |
10:35.00 |
1976 |
9 |
Jennifer Bohling |
1985 |
25-29 |
Hannover |
|
50m |
10:37.44 |
2528 |
10 |
Dymphna Morris |
1961 |
45-49 |
Aer Lingus |
|
50m |
10:40.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1545 |
1 |
Tanja Engels |
1960 |
50-54 |
Bietigheim |
|
50m |
10:25.00 |
4220 |
2 |
Johanna Johansson |
1978 |
30-34 |
TÄBY SIM |
|
50m |
10:21.30 |
1476 |
3 |
Kate Smith |
1982 |
25-29 |
Newcastle |
|
50m |
10:20.11 |
1934 |
4 |
Beate Scholtyssek |
1968 |
40-44 |
Bremerhav |
|
50m |
10:20.00 |
4735 |
5 |
Sharun Tetiana |
1977 |
30-34 |
Gavrily4 |
|
50m |
10:15.00 |
2394 |
6 |
Helga Linnenbaum |
1967 |
40-44 |
Emsdetten |
|
50m |
10:18.00 |
3721 |
7 |
Malgorzata Serbin |
1966 |
40-44 |
SZCZECIN |
|
50m |
10:20.00 |
4836 |
8 |
Denise Brown |
1959 |
50-54 |
MICHIGAN |
|
50m |
10:20.34 |
1952 |
9 |
Tina Matt |
1984 |
25-29 |
Villingen |
|
50m |
10:25.00 |
4701 |
10 |
Erica Skåål |
1985 |
25-29 |
KUNGÄLV |
|
50m |
10:29.67 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3481 |
1 |
Ana Elisa Rodal Rosas |
1982 |
25-29 |
Casablanca |
|
50m |
10:15.00 |
203 |
2 |
Ann Van Beylen |
1984 |
25-29 |
RSCM |
|
50m |
10:14.11 |
3522 |
3 |
Karin Stein |
1971 |
35-39 |
Vlaardinge |
|
50m |
10:11.17 |
3669 |
4 |
Rebecca Nilsen |
1984 |
25-29 |
Lørenskog |
|
50m |
10:09.13 |
3838 |
5 |
Barbara Lavett |
1968 |
40-44 |
Highway |
|
50m |
10:03.00 |
1459 |
6 |
Katharine Nimmo |
1976 |
30-34 |
Gloucester |
|
50m |
10:05.05 |
1939 |
7 |
Andrea Streichan |
1971 |
35-39 |
BSC Robben |
|
50m |
10:10.10 |
2103 |
8 |
Daniela Lange |
1976 |
30-34 |
H Einbeck |
|
50m |
10:12.00 |
1497 |
9 |
Karen Driver |
1971 |
35-39 |
Colne ASC |
|
50m |
10:14.98 |
2596 |
10 |
Laura Palasciano |
1970 |
40-44 |
CC Aniene |
|
50m |
10:15.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1885 |
1 |
Carla Beckmann |
1984 |
25-29 |
Gütersloh |
|
50m |
10:01.34 |
4254 |
2 |
Angela Fox |
1977 |
30-34 |
SK RAN |
|
50m |
9:59.21 |
56 |
3 |
Jane Solomon |
1975 |
35-39 |
Miami AUS |
|
50m |
9:56.05 |
3646 |
4 |
Merete Løvberg |
1967 |
40-44 |
Lambertset |
|
50m |
9:50.00 |
5021 |
5 |
Jane Kelsey |
1975 |
35-39 |
Red Tide |
|
50m |
9:49.00 |
3846 |
6 |
Amanda Picard |
1968 |
40-44 |
Cape Town |
|
50m |
9:50.00 |
3489 |
7 |
Cecy Cohen |
1974 |
35-39 |
Sport City |
|
50m |
9:55.00 |
1060 |
8 |
Velez Anne |
1979 |
30-34 |
Millau |
|
50m |
9:58.50 |
194 |
9 |
Aurelie Goffin |
1979 |
30-34 |
Barvaux |
|
50m |
9:59.24 |
1278 |
10 |
Lisa Broadfield |
1978 |
30-34 |
FRANeptun |
|
50m |
10:02.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
337 |
1 |
Carla Barbosa de Arruda |
1976 |
30-34 |
Flamengo |
|
50m |
9:46.34 |
2930 |
2 |
Valeria Corbino |
1979 |
30-34 |
Siracusa |
|
50m |
9:45.00 |
2648 |
3 |
Valeria Vergani |
1971 |
35-39 |
Pratogrand |
|
50m |
9:43.00 |
4207 |
4 |
Åsa Neij |
1972 |
35-39 |
JÖNKÖPING |
|
50m |
9:28.96 |
3685 |
5 |
Kirsten Cameron |
1973 |
35-39 |
Masterton |
|
50m |
9:05.15 |
1596 |
6 |
Marit Blömer |
1984 |
25-29 |
SG Ruhr |
|
50m |
9:17.09 |
2343 |
7 |
Laura Hiesinger |
1984 |
25-29 |
Regensburg |
|
50m |
9:33.00 |
1576 |
8 |
Anja Hanz |
1975 |
35-39 |
Stadtwerke |
|
50m |
9:44.70 |
766 |
9 |
Maria Teresa GarciaColomo |
1965 |
45-49 |
CD Fortuna |
|
50m |
9:45.65 |
175 |
10 |
Fulano de Tal |
1975 |
35-39 |
Agapoe |
|
50m |
9:46.34 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 |
Print Date |
21 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Västsvenska Simförbundet |
Print Time |
23:15 |
|