Program for XIII FINA WMC 2010 Valhalla venue
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 4
|
Competition name |
XIII Fina World Masters Champi |
|
Print Date |
25 July 2010 |
|
|
Competition place |
Gothenburg Valhalla |
|
Print Time |
10:26 |
|
|
Organizer |
Fina/SSF |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
2010-08-01 |
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 200m Back Men |
Finals (40) |
Start time 09:00 |
|
Heat 1 (40) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3962 |
3 |
Vladimir Smiryagin |
1921 |
85-89 |
NeptunMosc |
|
50m |
7:25.00 |
2752 |
4 |
Alberto Sioni |
1925 |
85-89 |
CORDENONS |
|
50m |
5:00.00 |
565 |
5 |
Jan Ziegler |
1925 |
85-89 |
PVK Brno |
|
50m |
4:04.70 |
2085 |
6 |
Hermann Reite Meyer |
1921 |
85-89 |
Aegir-Ess |
|
50m |
4:39.92 |
3206 |
7 |
Yoshiki Yasui |
1925 |
85-89 |
ROUEIKAI |
|
50m |
5:40.00 |
2432 |
8 |
Bela Banki H. |
1920 |
90-94 |
Ujbuda |
|
25m |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1007 |
1 |
Belloc Jean |
1928 |
80-84 |
Castelnaud |
|
50m |
5:50.00 |
3307 |
2 |
Yasushi Tsushima |
1930 |
80-84 |
OKAYAMA |
|
50m |
5:00.00 |
4792 |
3 |
Daniel Duran |
1930 |
80-84 |
Uruguay |
|
50m |
4:50.93 |
1450 |
4 |
Baz Owen |
1930 |
80-84 |
Arfon |
|
50m |
4:31.52 |
3767 |
5 |
Przado Lucjan |
1930 |
80-84 |
Miejski |
|
50m |
4:12.00 |
428 |
6 |
Mike Torsney |
1930 |
80-84 |
Burlington |
|
50m |
4:20.28 |
4800 |
7 |
Bob Danielson |
1930 |
80-84 |
San Fransi |
|
50m |
4:36.00 |
4876 |
8 |
Frank Manheim |
1930 |
80-84 |
Reston |
|
50m |
4:57.05 |
2902 |
9 |
Alfio Finy Fichera |
1928 |
80-84 |
TAORMINA |
|
50m |
5:46.00 |
725 |
10 |
Bartolome Vera |
1930 |
80-84 |
ESMAS |
|
50m |
5:50.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2079 |
3 |
Werner Hensel |
1935 |
75-79 |
DSCDresden |
|
50m |
4:40.50 |
1887 |
4 |
Hans Schulz |
1934 |
75-79 |
WVMannheim |
|
50m |
4:09.50 |
4071 |
5 |
Valentin Meshcheriakov |
1933 |
75-79 |
Moscow |
|
50m |
3:50.00 |
5854 |
6 |
Peter Senftleben |
1934 |
75-79 |
NeuköllnBe |
|
50m |
3:59.00 |
4968 |
7 |
Stephen Mullins |
1932 |
75-79 |
Illinois |
|
50m |
4:25.00 |
2480 |
8 |
Shio Dutt Ray |
1935 |
75-79 |
Bihar |
|
50m |
5:00.00 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3690 |
1 |
Fritz Bohme |
1932 |
75-79 |
Northland |
|
50m |
3:45.00 |
894 |
2 |
Vincent Miller |
1935 |
75-79 |
Mastbal |
|
50m |
3:43.30 |
2602 |
3 |
Michele Maresca |
1935 |
75-79 |
Sorrentina |
|
50m |
3:35.00 |
1768 |
4 |
Gerhard Dr. Hole |
1935 |
75-79 |
BlauRotBon |
|
50m |
3:22.00 |
4903 |
5 |
Burwell Jones |
1933 |
75-79 |
013-SYSM |
|
50m |
2:59.39 |
1366 |
6 |
Thomas Walker |
1935 |
75-79 |
Southport |
|
50m |
3:16.59 |
270 |
7 |
Henrique Flanzer |
1935 |
75-79 |
Fluminense |
|
50m |
3:26.00 |
1785 |
8 |
Fritz Ilgen |
1933 |
75-79 |
Lindau |
|
50m |
3:38.00 |
4741 |
9 |
Yuri Vlasov |
1934 |
75-79 |
Gavrily4 |
|
50m |
3:44.00 |
3212 |
10 |
Kazuyoshi Kawashima |
1932 |
75-79 |
KAWANISHI |
|
50m |
3:45.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
775 |
1 |
Daniel Roca |
1937 |
70-74 |
Metropole |
|
50m |
4:05.55 |
3152 |
2 |
Nishino Takao |
1936 |
70-74 |
CENTER COU |
|
50m |
3:46.00 |
4832 |
3 |
Frank Cody |
1940 |
70-74 |
MICHIGAN |
|
50m |
3:31.19 |
3697 |
4 |
Walter Nuñez Cheng |
1940 |
70-74 |
Peru |
|
50m |
3:26.17 |
4095 |
5 |
Alexander Starkov |
1938 |
70-74 |
Pregel |
|
50m |
3:22.00 |
4908 |
6 |
Robert Norris |
1938 |
70-74 |
Davis |
|
50m |
3:26.07 |
844 |
7 |
Jose Casanovas Gilabert |
1939 |
70-74 |
Reus Ploms |
|
50m |
3:30.10 |
1811 |
8 |
Manfred Busch |
1938 |
70-74 |
BerlinerTS |
|
50m |
3:36.00 |
1660 |
9 |
Dietrich Nels |
1940 |
70-74 |
Gersdorf |
|
50m |
3:53.86 |
450 |
10 |
Freddy Vergara Coob |
1940 |
70-74 |
Monardes |
|
50m |
4:10.23 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3972 |
1 |
Victor Sarychev |
1936 |
70-74 |
NeptunMosc |
|
50m |
3:20.00 |
1352 |
2 |
Nigel Salsbury |
1940 |
70-74 |
Spencer |
|
50m |
3:15.00 |
1917 |
3 |
Adu Hewelcke |
1940 |
70-74 |
NeuköllnBe |
|
50m |
3:10.50 |
426 |
4 |
Karl Donoghue |
1940 |
70-74 |
MSBC |
|
50m |
3:04.64 |
2440 |
5 |
Miklos Kovats |
1940 |
70-74 |
Ujbuda |
|
50m |
2:58.00 |
3545 |
6 |
Frans Enst van |
1940 |
70-74 |
Twente |
|
50m |
3:02.51 |
2428 |
7 |
Peter Piskoty |
1940 |
70-74 |
Ujbuda |
|
50m |
3:05.00 |
4890 |
8 |
Art Wolfe |
1940 |
70-74 |
001-CMS |
|
50m |
3:15.00 |
3963 |
9 |
Adolf Skotarenko |
1940 |
70-74 |
NeptunMosc |
|
50m |
3:19.00 |
4740 |
10 |
Yuri Matkovski |
1940 |
70-74 |
Gavrily4 |
|
50m |
3:20.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
5018 |
1 |
Kenneth Heuck, Jr. |
1944 |
65-69 |
SW Ohio |
|
50m |
4:05.00 |
1661 |
2 |
Gotthard Seifert |
1941 |
65-69 |
SG Oelde |
|
50m |
3:50.32 |
240 |
3 |
Jorge Enrique Mansilla |
1944 |
65-69 |
Parana |
|
50m |
3:48.00 |
1057 |
4 |
Philippe Marchat |
1941 |
65-69 |
Barracudas |
|
50m |
3:42.51 |
3280 |
5 |
Satoshi Sugiyama |
1944 |
65-69 |
JMSA |
|
50m |
3:40.00 |
4991 |
6 |
Jim Stewart |
1941 |
65-69 |
Miss Viejo |
|
50m |
3:40.00 |
4926 |
7 |
Steven Kovary |
1941 |
65-69 |
Long Beach |
|
50m |
3:45.00 |
3863 |
8 |
Josef Hillstrom |
1944 |
65-69 |
Amakhosi |
|
50m |
3:49.13 |
1600 |
9 |
Gerd Fritsches |
1942 |
65-69 |
Ansbach |
|
50m |
3:55.00 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1602 |
1 |
Gerd Allmacher |
1942 |
65-69 |
Ansbach |
|
50m |
3:34.10 |
1285 |
2 |
Joel Marty |
1944 |
65-69 |
Cholet |
|
50m |
3:25.24 |
4370 |
3 |
Bo Toresäter |
1944 |
65-69 |
ELFSBORG |
|
50m |
3:24.94 |
4947 |
4 |
Laszlo Eger |
1945 |
65-69 |
N England |
|
50m |
3:17.00 |
1577 |
5 |
Eckhart Haensel |
1944 |
65-69 |
Stadtwerke |
|
50m |
3:11.00 |
4828 |
6 |
Eric Anderson |
1944 |
65-69 |
LA Penins |
|
50m |
3:15.15 |
4912 |
7 |
Kenneth Hickey |
1945 |
65-69 |
022-orlm |
|
50m |
3:22.00 |
5000 |
8 |
Michael Nordby |
1941 |
65-69 |
PNA |
|
50m |
3:25.00 |
4717 |
9 |
Behcet Kurtic |
1942 |
65-69 |
Alanya |
|
50m |
3:28.50 |
3314 |
10 |
Kenzo Umehara |
1941 |
65-69 |
IWAP |
|
50m |
3:40.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
820 |
1 |
Alberto Murillo |
1944 |
65-69 |
Bahia |
|
50m |
3:06.52 |
4837 |
2 |
Erik Lokensgard |
1942 |
65-69 |
MICHIGAN |
|
50m |
3:05.00 |
4956 |
3 |
Jack Zakim |
1945 |
65-69 |
Garden S |
|
50m |
2:59.05 |
4847 |
4 |
Michael McColly |
1945 |
65-69 |
Pacific NW |
|
50m |
2:56.00 |
2445 |
5 |
Jozsef Csikany |
1943 |
65-69 |
Ujbuda |
|
50m |
2:45.00 |
1782 |
6 |
Bernd Horstmann |
1942 |
65-69 |
Nordhorn |
|
50m |
2:48.00 |
4951 |
7 |
Don McIntosh |
1942 |
65-69 |
N England |
|
50m |
2:57.82 |
4996 |
8 |
Edward Reed |
1943 |
65-69 |
Crimson Ti |
|
50m |
3:04.05 |
1128 |
9 |
Gérard Lonne |
1945 |
65-69 |
BORDEAUX |
|
50m |
3:06.23 |
3967 |
10 |
Alexander Dreval |
1944 |
65-69 |
NeptunMosc |
|
50m |
3:10.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
294 |
1 |
Eber Melo |
1950 |
60-64 |
ACD Dstak |
|
50m |
3:50.00 |
263 |
2 |
João Luiz Leite Filho |
1950 |
60-64 |
Flamengo |
|
50m |
3:48.12 |
3973 |
3 |
Alexander Konenkov |
1948 |
60-64 |
NeptunMosc |
|
50m |
3:34.28 |
4710 |
4 |
Tuncay Senyüz |
1946 |
60-64 |
Ankara |
|
50m |
3:22.00 |
3868 |
5 |
Selwyn Sundelowitz |
1950 |
60-64 |
Coelacanth |
|
50m |
3:19.00 |
1890 |
6 |
Helmut Hertelendy |
1950 |
60-64 |
SV Hof1911 |
|
50m |
3:20.00 |
3458 |
7 |
Roberto Alvarado Balleza |
1946 |
60-64 |
ANV Mexico |
|
50m |
3:28.23 |
3728 |
8 |
Bernard Poloczek |
1947 |
60-64 |
Zabrze |
|
50m |
3:40.20 |
3291 |
9 |
Yukikazu Watanabe |
1946 |
60-64 |
JMSA |
|
50m |
3:50.00 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
4650 |
1 |
Kaj Larsson |
1948 |
60-64 |
KALMAR SS |
|
50m |
3:17.75 |
1463 |
2 |
Neil Jackson |
1946 |
60-64 |
Basingstok |
|
50m |
3:15.00 |
424 |
3 |
Salvador Huerta |
1950 |
60-64 |
MSBC |
|
50m |
3:12.28 |
2452 |
4 |
Janos Koczian |
1950 |
60-64 |
Budapesti |
|
50m |
3:08.00 |
1990 |
5 |
Dieter Seifert |
1948 |
60-64 |
PoseidonHa |
|
50m |
3:00.00 |
4621 |
6 |
Hans Ljungberg |
1948 |
60-64 |
HELLAS |
|
50m |
3:05.05 |
1636 |
7 |
Klaus Mahn |
1950 |
60-64 |
Limbach |
|
50m |
3:10.00 |
43 |
8 |
Guillermo Venturini |
1949 |
60-64 |
RESFESINOS |
|
50m |
3:12.51 |
4150 |
9 |
Joe Tanko |
1946 |
60-64 |
Olimpija |
|
50m |
3:15.09 |
3965 |
10 |
Vladimir Ivanchev |
1946 |
60-64 |
NeptunMosc |
|
50m |
3:18.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1507 |
1 |
Geoff Edge |
1949 |
60-64 |
Dolphins |
|
50m |
3:00.00 |
542 |
2 |
Juraj Branik |
1946 |
60-64 |
Bohemias |
|
50m |
2:55.00 |
4030 |
3 |
Chirkov Yury |
1949 |
60-64 |
Olymp |
|
50m |
2:52.00 |
692 |
4 |
Ghareeb Attia |
1948 |
60-64 |
Egypt Mas |
|
50m |
2:49.50 |
3031 |
5 |
Claudio Tomasi |
1950 |
60-64 |
ASD Europa |
|
50m |
2:49.10 |
4092 |
6 |
Victor Fadeev |
1950 |
60-64 |
Pregel |
|
50m |
2:49.50 |
680 |
7 |
Ebbe Rasmussen |
1949 |
60-64 |
U.S.G |
|
50m |
2:50.48 |
4159 |
8 |
Kurt Frei |
1946 |
60-64 |
Basel |
|
50m |
2:53.09 |
89 |
9 |
Robert Morse |
1949 |
60-64 |
Noosa |
|
50m |
3:00.00 |
3698 |
10 |
Raul Balbuena |
1950 |
60-64 |
Peru |
|
50m |
3:00.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1305 |
4 |
Eric Turan |
1954 |
55-59 |
NANTES |
|
50m |
3:30.00 |
779 |
5 |
Guillermo CaballeroMadera |
1955 |
55-59 |
Metropole |
|
50m |
3:28.00 |
477 |
6 |
Francisco Roman Cabra |
1951 |
55-59 |
COL Aquati |
|
50m |
3:28.44 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2720 |
1 |
Roberto Gatti |
1954 |
55-59 |
Wellness |
|
50m |
3:20.00 |
2322 |
2 |
Wolfgang Ploszynski |
1954 |
55-59 |
Göppingen |
|
50m |
3:15.00 |
1836 |
3 |
Bernd Peters |
1954 |
55-59 |
Ganderkess |
|
50m |
3:10.15 |
1135 |
4 |
Francois Renaudie |
1952 |
55-59 |
BORDEAUX |
|
50m |
2:57.50 |
4950 |
5 |
Mark Keil |
1953 |
55-59 |
N England |
|
50m |
2:56.32 |
5034 |
6 |
Ramon Vicente Tirado |
1954 |
55-59 |
Venezuela |
|
50m |
2:57.00 |
4799 |
7 |
Steven Miller |
1954 |
55-59 |
WM |
|
50m |
2:57.86 |
1674 |
8 |
Thomas Beyer |
1953 |
55-59 |
AquaBerlin |
|
50m |
3:12.46 |
2660 |
9 |
Angelo Angius |
1953 |
55-59 |
Nocetta |
|
50m |
3:19.00 |
1108 |
10 |
Jacques Blondel |
1954 |
55-59 |
SNL |
|
50m |
3:25.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
930 |
1 |
Martti Laajus |
1952 |
55-59 |
SiWa |
|
50m |
2:51.81 |
3464 |
2 |
Alejandro Escanero |
1955 |
55-59 |
ORCAS SC |
|
50m |
2:43.00 |
1282 |
3 |
Alain Vanacker |
1952 |
55-59 |
FRANeptun |
|
50m |
2:42.51 |
5012 |
4 |
Eric van Boer |
1954 |
55-59 |
Mud Sharks |
|
50m |
2:42.00 |
2727 |
5 |
Ettore Boschetti |
1954 |
55-59 |
Andrea Dor |
|
50m |
2:35.00 |
1022 |
6 |
Franck Mage |
1955 |
55-59 |
Bro |
|
50m |
2:42.00 |
3649 |
7 |
Kiriy Anatoly |
1954 |
55-59 |
Kirkenes |
|
50m |
2:42.50 |
3753 |
8 |
Miroslaw Warchol |
1953 |
55-59 |
WMT Warsaw |
|
50m |
2:42.55 |
4970 |
9 |
Mark Anderson |
1953 |
55-59 |
Illinois |
|
50m |
2:48.00 |
4886 |
10 |
Larry Krauser |
1953 |
55-59 |
Hydropower |
|
50m |
2:54.25 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4708 |
4 |
Erkan Tokyurekli |
1960 |
50-54 |
Cinarli |
|
50m |
3:20.00 |
2968 |
5 |
Sergio Attilio Jesi |
1958 |
50-54 |
Forum SC |
|
50m |
3:15.00 |
1511 |
6 |
Gordon Dickinson |
1959 |
50-54 |
Ashington |
|
50m |
3:18.50 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
504 |
1 |
Alfonso Cortés |
1960 |
50-54 |
Cariari |
|
50m |
3:04.52 |
2018 |
2 |
Jörg Werner |
1960 |
50-54 |
Wülfrath |
|
50m |
3:00.00 |
4096 |
3 |
Sergey Yanochkin |
1956 |
50-54 |
Pregel |
|
50m |
2:57.35 |
339 |
4 |
Jose Eduardo Felicio |
1960 |
50-54 |
Flamengo |
|
50m |
2:55.00 |
149 |
5 |
Michael Doyle |
1959 |
50-54 |
ASV Vienna |
|
50m |
2:52.02 |
3752 |
6 |
Dariusz Gorbaczow |
1958 |
50-54 |
SOPOT |
|
50m |
2:54.00 |
2128 |
7 |
Jens Gilenzki-Henze |
1957 |
50-54 |
Segeberg |
|
50m |
2:55.76 |
90 |
8 |
John Barrett |
1958 |
50-54 |
Townsville |
|
50m |
2:58.60 |
689 |
9 |
Osama Shaaban |
1957 |
50-54 |
Egypt Mas |
|
50m |
3:01.00 |
32 |
10 |
Daniel Mario Lebensohn |
1957 |
50-54 |
AGRUPACION |
|
50m |
3:05.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
583 |
1 |
Vaclav Valtr |
1956 |
50-54 |
Labem |
|
50m |
2:49.80 |
3926 |
2 |
Lapshenkov Sergey |
1957 |
50-54 |
All Stars |
|
50m |
2:48.00 |
4418 |
3 |
Jan Nordanger |
1959 |
50-54 |
MKK |
|
50m |
2:43.63 |
4555 |
4 |
Karl Justh |
1957 |
50-54 |
GÖTEBORG |
|
50m |
2:39.22 |
1379 |
5 |
Stephen Allen |
1960 |
50-54 |
Hull |
|
50m |
2:37.16 |
2165 |
6 |
Rolf Arnold |
1960 |
50-54 |
Saar Max |
|
50m |
2:38.55 |
4804 |
7 |
Rod Sikora |
1960 |
50-54 |
018-DAMM |
|
50m |
2:42.00 |
2171 |
8 |
Dieter Hack |
1957 |
50-54 |
Saar Max |
|
50m |
2:43.90 |
4755 |
9 |
Anatolii Gomon |
1957 |
50-54 |
Kiev |
|
50m |
2:48.00 |
3897 |
10 |
Konstantin Skoba |
1956 |
50-54 |
Troyka |
|
50m |
2:50.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1893 |
1 |
Michael Goldmann |
1959 |
50-54 |
SV Hof1911 |
|
50m |
2:34.45 |
4202 |
2 |
Rastislav Pavlik |
1960 |
50-54 |
PSK Zilina |
|
50m |
2:30.34 |
5006 |
3 |
Lyle Nalli |
1960 |
50-54 |
PNA |
|
50m |
2:28.00 |
2549 |
4 |
John McCarthy |
1960 |
50-54 |
Glenalbyn |
|
50m |
2:26.00 |
369 |
5 |
Djan Madruga |
1958 |
50-54 |
Madruga |
|
50m |
2:22.00 |
386 |
6 |
Wieslaw Musial |
1957 |
50-54 |
TOMS |
|
50m |
2:23.00 |
3758 |
7 |
Dariusz Wolny |
1960 |
50-54 |
Wroclaw |
|
50m |
2:27.77 |
461 |
8 |
Eric Andrew Johnson |
1960 |
50-54 |
Hong Kong |
|
50m |
2:30.00 |
3060 |
9 |
Franco Olivetti |
1960 |
50-54 |
Brescia |
|
50m |
2:33.00 |
1937 |
10 |
Lutz Wiese |
1960 |
50-54 |
Bremerhav |
|
50m |
2:35.32 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1825 |
1 |
Marco Foelske |
1964 |
45-49 |
Bremischer |
|
50m |
3:10.00 |
26 |
2 |
Juan van Peborgh |
1963 |
45-49 |
JOCKEY BA |
|
50m |
3:08.37 |
3439 |
3 |
Gintautas Kanapickas |
1965 |
45-49 |
ILGAPLAUKI |
|
50m |
3:05.00 |
3448 |
4 |
Arlandas Juodeska |
1961 |
45-49 |
TAKAS |
|
50m |
3:00.00 |
1399 |
5 |
Andrew Gristwood |
1964 |
45-49 |
Cleethorpe |
|
50m |
2:55.00 |
1404 |
6 |
Gregory Knapman |
1961 |
45-49 |
Eastbourne |
|
50m |
2:59.00 |
4382 |
7 |
Chris Wall |
1961 |
45-49 |
LASS |
|
50m |
3:04.64 |
1383 |
8 |
Chris Weeds |
1963 |
45-49 |
Belper |
|
50m |
3:05.00 |
3542 |
9 |
Jack Barends |
1962 |
45-49 |
Twente |
|
50m |
3:08.54 |
354 |
10 |
Sebastian Barros |
1963 |
45-49 |
Flamengo |
|
50m |
3:10.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3272 |
1 |
Hiroshi Nakamura |
1965 |
45-49 |
NSPSS |
|
50m |
2:50.50 |
2245 |
2 |
Steffen Heinze |
1963 |
45-49 |
Senftenber |
|
50m |
2:48.39 |
4743 |
3 |
Dmytro Smorzh |
1964 |
45-49 |
Gavrily4 |
|
50m |
2:43.00 |
3819 |
4 |
Hugo Goossen |
1963 |
45-49 |
DOHA |
|
50m |
2:41.69 |
4337 |
5 |
Lars Sandberg |
1965 |
45-49 |
KUNGSBACKA |
|
50m |
2:39.47 |
751 |
6 |
Domingo Gonzalez Perez |
1961 |
45-49 |
Tenerife |
|
50m |
2:40.00 |
1562 |
7 |
Ralf Dillig |
1965 |
45-49 |
Duisburger |
|
50m |
2:42.90 |
267 |
8 |
Luciano Castagno |
1963 |
45-49 |
ABMN |
|
50m |
2:48.26 |
1253 |
9 |
Michel Wendel |
1964 |
45-49 |
USTHayange |
|
50m |
2:49.62 |
1707 |
10 |
Juergen Peters |
1964 |
45-49 |
BSVFriesen |
|
50m |
2:53.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1209 |
1 |
Marc Lora-runco |
1963 |
45-49 |
Seynod |
|
50m |
2:39.00 |
2931 |
2 |
Giuliano Bonadei |
1963 |
45-49 |
Giunone |
|
50m |
2:37.80 |
4031 |
3 |
Vladimir Denisov |
1965 |
45-49 |
Olymp |
|
50m |
2:37.18 |
3550 |
4 |
Ron Korzelius |
1965 |
45-49 |
Amersfoort |
|
50m |
2:36.09 |
3920 |
5 |
Sergey Zhurkovich |
1962 |
45-49 |
Sibmasters |
|
50m |
2:35.00 |
2377 |
6 |
Andreas Peikert |
1962 |
45-49 |
FrankfurtO |
|
50m |
2:35.54 |
1187 |
7 |
Alain Flipo |
1964 |
45-49 |
Rueil |
|
50m |
2:37.00 |
1691 |
8 |
Sven Leopold |
1965 |
45-49 |
SSF Bonn |
|
50m |
2:37.75 |
4078 |
9 |
Alexandr Goncharov |
1962 |
45-49 |
ButterflyP |
|
50m |
2:38.20 |
1891 |
10 |
Dr. Ulrich Hermfisse |
1965 |
45-49 |
SV Hof1911 |
|
50m |
2:39.44 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3630 |
1 |
Knut Måløy |
1961 |
45-49 |
Hamar IL |
|
50m |
2:34.80 |
1384 |
2 |
Mike Brett |
1963 |
45-49 |
Belper |
|
50m |
2:33.15 |
5038 |
3 |
Roberto Salas |
1964 |
45-49 |
Venezuela |
|
50m |
2:32.50 |
580 |
4 |
Alexander Mruzek |
1965 |
45-49 |
U Brno |
|
50m |
2:30.20 |
1943 |
5 |
Birger Schubert |
1965 |
45-49 |
PoseidonKo |
|
50m |
2:29.50 |
2406 |
6 |
Torsten Ahrens |
1965 |
45-49 |
WF Hannove |
|
50m |
2:29.54 |
727 |
7 |
Jan Ola Ohlsson |
1962 |
45-49 |
ESMAS |
|
50m |
2:32.45 |
336 |
8 |
Newton Mendonça |
1962 |
45-49 |
Flamengo |
|
50m |
2:33.03 |
2099 |
9 |
Andreas Lange |
1965 |
45-49 |
H Einbeck |
|
50m |
2:34.00 |
316 |
10 |
Thomas Luiz Kinugawa |
1965 |
45-49 |
PINHEIROS |
|
50m |
2:35.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
4526 |
1 |
Gunnar Persson |
1961 |
45-49 |
POSEIDON |
|
50m |
2:28.06 |
4736 |
2 |
Valeriy Krishtal |
1965 |
45-49 |
Gavrily4 |
|
50m |
2:26.00 |
4816 |
3 |
Glenn Dixon |
1964 |
45-49 |
NEM |
|
50m |
2:24.68 |
3548 |
4 |
Edwin Norden van |
1963 |
45-49 |
Amersfoort |
|
50m |
2:20.29 |
3266 |
5 |
Taihei Saka |
1964 |
45-49 |
Kyoueijuku |
|
50m |
2:18.50 |
3818 |
6 |
Jorge Faria |
1964 |
45-49 |
Algés |
|
50m |
2:20.11 |
4827 |
7 |
Michael Soderlund |
1962 |
45-49 |
Stingrays |
|
50m |
2:24.20 |
683 |
8 |
Danilo Vicioso |
1963 |
45-49 |
Dominicana |
|
50m |
2:25.00 |
239 |
9 |
Luis Duarte |
1963 |
45-49 |
Parana |
|
50m |
2:27.08 |
4464 |
10 |
Tomas Carlsson |
1965 |
45-49 |
ANDERSTORP |
|
50m |
2:29.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
640 |
4 |
Jess Brink |
1966 |
40-44 |
GSK |
|
50m |
2:58.74 |
1638 |
5 |
Steffen Guenther |
1966 |
40-44 |
Limbach |
|
50m |
2:50.50 |
446 |
6 |
Rodolfo Bennewitz |
1967 |
40-44 |
Condes |
|
50m |
2:58.20 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2755 |
1 |
Alessandro Padovan |
1967 |
40-44 |
CORDENONS |
|
50m |
2:50.00 |
2008 |
2 |
Andreas Seidel |
1970 |
40-44 |
MTV Heide |
|
50m |
2:50.00 |
2830 |
3 |
Riccardo Maria Lang |
1966 |
40-44 |
LAURENTINO |
|
50m |
2:42.00 |
3886 |
4 |
Vladislav Mityagin |
1967 |
40-44 |
43 REGION |
|
50m |
2:40.00 |
438 |
5 |
Louis Deragon |
1968 |
40-44 |
Quebec |
|
50m |
2:38.14 |
1525 |
6 |
Keith Dunnett |
1970 |
40-44 |
SilverCity |
|
50m |
2:39.47 |
4047 |
7 |
Oleg Bukin |
1968 |
40-44 |
BlackSepia |
|
50m |
2:40.00 |
3052 |
8 |
Corrado Luci |
1966 |
40-44 |
Mondadori |
|
50m |
2:45.00 |
4076 |
9 |
Sergey Korotkov |
1967 |
40-44 |
ButterflyP |
|
50m |
2:50.00 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2492 |
1 |
Josey Joseph |
1968 |
40-44 |
Kerala |
|
50m |
2:35.60 |
4752 |
2 |
Oleksiy Yesypenko |
1970 |
40-44 |
Kiev |
|
50m |
2:35.00 |
1016 |
3 |
Jérôme Augé |
1967 |
40-44 |
Bro |
|
50m |
2:33.00 |
2587 |
4 |
Gian Luca Sondali |
1966 |
40-44 |
CC Aniene |
|
50m |
2:30.01 |
2907 |
5 |
Andrea Pantalei |
1968 |
40-44 |
OSTIENSIS |
|
50m |
2:29.50 |
1921 |
6 |
Tilo Niedermanner |
1969 |
40-44 |
Eilenburg |
|
50m |
2:30.00 |
5857 |
7 |
Richard Gimsér |
1968 |
40-44 |
YSTADS SS |
|
50m |
2:32.38 |
3571 |
8 |
Rene Beetsma |
1969 |
40-44 |
Heerenveen |
|
50m |
2:34.00 |
2941 |
9 |
Antonio Cavazza |
1968 |
40-44 |
Alessandri |
|
50m |
2:35.20 |
4295 |
10 |
Thiemo Voigt |
1970 |
40-44 |
SS04 |
|
50m |
2:36.28 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1377 |
1 |
Iain Teaz |
1969 |
40-44 |
Glasgow |
|
50m |
2:25.10 |
4114 |
2 |
Ravil Nogumanov |
1968 |
40-44 |
PoseidMosc |
|
50m |
2:23.00 |
1221 |
3 |
Patrick Baldelli |
1970 |
40-44 |
MARTIGUES |
|
50m |
2:20.42 |
615 |
4 |
Mark Vogel |
1970 |
40-44 |
GENTOFTE |
|
50m |
2:15.46 |
272 |
5 |
Edilson Silva Junior |
1970 |
40-44 |
Remo |
|
50m |
2:15.00 |
236 |
6 |
Eduardo Marocco |
1968 |
40-44 |
Gremio |
|
50m |
2:15.40 |
3727 |
7 |
Marek Roter |
1968 |
40-44 |
Zabrze |
|
50m |
2:20.00 |
3737 |
8 |
Tadeusz Stuchlik |
1969 |
40-44 |
Zabrze |
|
50m |
2:22.02 |
4656 |
9 |
Mats Nygren |
1966 |
40-44 |
FAGERSTA |
|
50m |
2:24.00 |
942 |
10 |
Janne Soininen |
1966 |
40-44 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
2:28.31 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
805 |
4 |
Germán Bilbao |
1973 |
35-39 |
Las Palmas |
|
50m |
2:50.00 |
1945 |
5 |
Dirk Grenz |
1973 |
35-39 |
Oberhausen |
|
50m |
2:48.48 |
2753 |
6 |
Daniele Turchet |
1975 |
35-39 |
CORDENONS |
|
50m |
2:50.00 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4180 |
2 |
Andreas Herty |
1975 |
35-39 |
Geneve |
|
50m |
2:48.00 |
2364 |
3 |
Lars Kellermann |
1974 |
35-39 |
Badenweil |
|
50m |
2:42.42 |
669 |
4 |
Søren Jensen |
1975 |
35-39 |
U.S.G |
|
50m |
2:39.50 |
481 |
5 |
Andres Collazos |
1971 |
35-39 |
Arrayanes |
|
50m |
2:36.00 |
3526 |
6 |
Marcel Gresnigt |
1972 |
35-39 |
Watervlo |
|
50m |
2:38.53 |
304 |
7 |
Hildeberto Tavares Junior |
1974 |
35-39 |
ACD COMPET |
|
50m |
2:40.00 |
764 |
8 |
Oscar Cerezo |
1971 |
35-39 |
VILLALBA |
|
50m |
2:47.81 |
2137 |
9 |
Volker Heyn |
1971 |
35-39 |
Neckar-Enz |
|
50m |
2:48.27 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1035 |
1 |
Rodolfo Rivas-garro |
1971 |
35-39 |
LAGRANGE |
|
50m |
2:31.06 |
2548 |
2 |
Adrian O´Connor |
1972 |
35-39 |
Cork |
|
50m |
2:30.18 |
1951 |
3 |
Steffen Auhl |
1974 |
35-39 |
Frankfurt |
|
50m |
2:30.00 |
2331 |
4 |
Uwe Steinkoetter |
1975 |
35-39 |
Feuerbach |
|
50m |
2:26.25 |
1469 |
5 |
Andrew Allum |
1974 |
35-39 |
Wycombe |
|
50m |
2:22.89 |
2558 |
6 |
Roman Titinshnider |
1972 |
35-39 |
ISRAEL |
|
50m |
2:24.16 |
4019 |
7 |
Shamil Zakirov |
1973 |
35-39 |
Kasatka |
|
50m |
2:29.01 |
3441 |
8 |
Mindaugas Sakys |
1973 |
35-39 |
ILGAPLAUKI |
|
50m |
2:30.00 |
3433 |
9 |
Janis Plotnieks |
1971 |
35-39 |
Kipsala |
|
50m |
2:30.25 |
1069 |
10 |
Daniel Lovince |
1973 |
35-39 |
CACHAN |
|
50m |
2:32.22 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
3020 |
1 |
Diego Taddei |
1975 |
35-39 |
Hidron |
|
50m |
2:20.02 |
4722 |
2 |
Sergiy Babkin |
1971 |
35-39 |
Krystal |
|
50m |
2:19.00 |
924 |
3 |
Bruno Nopponen |
1974 |
35-39 |
Viimsi |
|
50m |
2:17.72 |
1287 |
4 |
Romain Marty |
1974 |
35-39 |
Cholet |
|
50m |
2:17.00 |
853 |
5 |
Abel Gil Galdon |
1975 |
35-39 |
Jerez |
|
50m |
2:11.07 |
1118 |
6 |
Yann Deffin |
1975 |
35-39 |
COULOMMIER |
|
50m |
2:16.00 |
3012 |
7 |
Raffaele Lococciolo |
1972 |
35-39 |
Firenze |
|
50m |
2:17.65 |
345 |
8 |
Gustavo Melo |
1975 |
35-39 |
Flamengo |
|
50m |
2:18.30 |
537 |
9 |
Jiri Lelek |
1975 |
35-39 |
Pardubice |
|
50m |
2:20.00 |
1679 |
10 |
Burkhard Hole |
1973 |
35-39 |
Friedrichs |
|
50m |
2:22.20 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3139 |
4 |
Giancarlo Mott |
1977 |
30-34 |
Roma flam |
|
50m |
2:45.00 |
2681 |
5 |
Matteo D´isep |
1978 |
30-34 |
ONDABLU |
|
50m |
2:44.03 |
3011 |
6 |
Luca Pinzauti |
1980 |
30-34 |
Firenze |
|
50m |
2:44.99 |
2892 |
7 |
Negrotti Andrew |
1980 |
30-34 |
BERGAMO |
|
50m |
2:45.00 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1054 |
1 |
Emmanuel Garreau |
1976 |
30-34 |
Havrais |
|
50m |
2:42.15 |
2776 |
2 |
Roberto Tonelli |
1978 |
30-34 |
FANUM |
|
50m |
2:39.48 |
2092 |
3 |
Thorben Sangkuhl |
1977 |
30-34 |
NeptunKie |
|
50m |
2:37.50 |
3485 |
4 |
Boris Garfias |
1977 |
30-34 |
Sport City |
|
50m |
2:35.00 |
4550 |
5 |
Jean Gabriel Pannolié |
1976 |
30-34 |
GÖTEBORG |
|
50m |
2:32.24 |
2395 |
6 |
Frederic Düperthal |
1979 |
30-34 |
Rheinhaus |
|
50m |
2:34.58 |
1032 |
7 |
Eric Stoffel |
1980 |
30-34 |
CN OSTWALD |
|
50m |
2:35.75 |
2829 |
8 |
Matteo Geri |
1977 |
30-34 |
NC Firenze |
|
50m |
2:38.00 |
479 |
9 |
Cesar Gomez |
1980 |
30-34 |
AQAMASTER |
|
50m |
2:40.00 |
3749 |
10 |
Piotr Suwara |
1979 |
30-34 |
SOPOT |
|
50m |
2:44.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
611 |
1 |
Henrik Frandsen |
1980 |
30-34 |
GENTOFTE |
|
50m |
2:30.00 |
1518 |
2 |
Alan Wallace |
1976 |
30-34 |
Cambridge |
|
50m |
2:29.84 |
982 |
3 |
Janne Haapaniemi |
1979 |
30-34 |
KeUi |
|
50m |
2:25.52 |
5035 |
4 |
Jose Albarracin |
1976 |
30-34 |
Venezuela |
|
50m |
2:22.38 |
466 |
5 |
Carlos Andrés FonsecaElze |
1976 |
30-34 |
COL Nautil |
|
50m |
2:19.89 |
1301 |
6 |
Jerome Besson |
1980 |
30-34 |
NANCY |
|
50m |
2:21.60 |
4358 |
7 |
Daniel Persson |
1980 |
30-34 |
KUNGSBACKA |
|
50m |
2:22.40 |
225 |
8 |
Luciano L D´agostini |
1976 |
30-34 |
Borges |
|
50m |
2:29.78 |
2207 |
9 |
Sascha Sauer |
1979 |
30-34 |
WSSV |
|
50m |
2:29.99 |
1172 |
10 |
Laurent Sibiril |
1976 |
30-34 |
Courbevoie |
|
50m |
2:31.96 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2909 |
1 |
Massimiliano Quagliani |
1978 |
30-34 |
Tuscolano |
|
50m |
2:19.50 |
2319 |
2 |
Ralf Hildebrandt |
1978 |
30-34 |
Dresdner |
|
50m |
2:18.70 |
1375 |
3 |
James Donn |
1977 |
30-34 |
Glasgow |
|
50m |
2:17.50 |
101 |
4 |
Troy White |
1976 |
30-34 |
Dubbo |
|
50m |
2:17.10 |
4434 |
5 |
Carlos Moran |
1976 |
30-34 |
SK NEPTUN |
|
50m |
2:04.60 |
3820 |
6 |
Razvan Ionut Florea |
1980 |
30-34 |
Resita |
|
50m |
2:05.00 |
1114 |
7 |
Thomas Szadel |
1980 |
30-34 |
COULOMMIER |
|
50m |
2:17.49 |
3650 |
8 |
Nikolajus Bagdanavicius |
1978 |
30-34 |
Aalesund |
|
50m |
2:18.46 |
2003 |
9 |
Thomas Ehrhardt |
1977 |
30-34 |
PoseidonAs |
|
50m |
2:19.00 |
848 |
10 |
Antonio Rus Aguilar |
1977 |
30-34 |
Jerez |
|
50m |
2:19.61 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2499 |
4 |
Ajith Srinivas |
1982 |
25-29 |
Basavanagu |
|
50m |
2:39.16 |
4325 |
5 |
Per-Magnus Grönlund |
1982 |
25-29 |
BLÅ SIM&HO |
|
50m |
2:33.99 |
5047 |
6 |
Samuel Dos Santos |
1982 |
25-29 |
UCV |
|
50m |
2:35.00 |
2921 |
7 |
Marco Sfriso |
1984 |
25-29 |
Acquambien |
|
50m |
2:40.00 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
808 |
1 |
Josep Vicent Aguilar Puig |
1982 |
25-29 |
AQUAMASTE |
|
50m |
2:30.00 |
505 |
2 |
Mauri Jonathan |
1984 |
25-29 |
Milenio |
|
50m |
2:29.38 |
2033 |
3 |
Florian Kuhnt |
1985 |
25-29 |
BSVMedizin |
|
50m |
2:25.88 |
2966 |
4 |
Nicola Fiorucci |
1982 |
25-29 |
Bastia |
|
50m |
2:25.00 |
1251 |
5 |
Alexandre Le Roux |
1985 |
25-29 |
Trappes |
|
50m |
2:24.59 |
2878 |
6 |
Marco Colombo |
1981 |
25-29 |
Busto |
|
50m |
2:25.00 |
3529 |
7 |
Martijn Giezen |
1985 |
25-29 |
Montferlan |
|
50m |
2:25.73 |
966 |
8 |
Mika Silvennoinen |
1984 |
25-29 |
FrY |
|
50m |
2:27.18 |
357 |
9 |
Marcus Augusto Ferreira |
1984 |
25-29 |
Flamengo |
|
50m |
2:30.00 |
2754 |
10 |
Gruarin Andrea |
1985 |
25-29 |
CORDENONS |
|
50m |
2:32.45 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
Age Group |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
2127 |
1 |
Thorben Hamann |
1983 |
25-29 |
Segeberg |
|
50m |
2:20.31 |
1607 |
2 |
Bastian Drees |
1981 |
25-29 |
REUTLINGEN |
|
50m |
2:17.97 |
685 |
3 |
Eliseo Ibanez Mieles |
1983 |
25-29 |
Rancho SF |
|
50m |
2:15.15 |
1137 |
4 |
Vincent Gabalda |
1985 |
25-29 |
Chalonnais |
|
50m |
2:14.00 |
4072 |
5 |
Serh Secert |
1981 |
25-29 |
Moscow |
|
50m |
2:06.00 |
2000 |
6 |
Kamil Kasprowicz |
1984 |
25-29 |
Hannover98 |
|
50m |
2:07.00 |
2570 |
7 |
Mauro Archetti |
1982 |
25-29 |
Tuatha De |
|
50m |
2:15.00 |
3717 |
8 |
Karol Zemier |
1982 |
25-29 |
KS Neptun |
|
50m |
2:16.50 |
1875 |
9 |
Ralf Pfefferkorn |
1985 |
25-29 |
SCMagdebg |
|
50m |
2:18.00 |
1973 |
10 |
Markus Tasche |
1984 |
25-29 |
Hannover |
|
50m |
2:22.50 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 |
Print Date |
25 July 2010 |
Licensed to: Västsvenska Simförbundet |
Print Time |
10:26 |
|