Program för Swedish Grand Prix 2020
Nedan visas startlistor och heatlistor uppdelade per tävlingspass.
Tävlingspass
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Hylliebadet |
Organizer: |
Svensk Simidrott & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2020 to Mar 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
200m Butterfly Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SR |
2:07.83 |
|
Martina Granström |
1991 |
Jönköpings SS (SWE) |
London |
2012-07-31 |
|
|
SJ |
2:08.01 |
|
Martina Granström |
1991 |
Jönköpings SS (SWE) |
Shanghai |
2011-07-27 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
36 |
|
Claudia Hufnagl |
1996 |
Team Austria |
AUT |
2:09.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
8 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:10.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
Lucy Thornton |
1999 |
Ealing Swimming Club |
GBR |
2:14.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
138 |
|
Luna Donde Feilberg |
2000 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:15.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
283 |
|
Ida Marko-Varga |
1985 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
2:18.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
55 |
|
Caroline Erichsen |
1998 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
2:18.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
144 |
|
Saskia Hahn |
1996 |
SG Stadtwerke München |
GER |
2:19.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
233 |
|
Mellie Wijk |
2002 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
2:19.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
136 |
|
Victoria Vorm |
2001 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:20.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
130 |
|
Sofie Maagøe |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:20.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
121 |
|
Marthe Cecilie Willumsen |
2002 |
Stavanger SK |
NOR |
2:21.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
214 |
|
Cornelia Johansson |
2003 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:22.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
342 |
|
Carin Klasson |
1995 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:23.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
324 |
|
Emilia Christiansen |
1999 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:23.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
256 |
|
Johanna Andersson |
2002 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:26.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
309 |
|
Clara Steen |
2003 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:27.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
298 |
|
Mary Lagoguez |
2001 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
2:27.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
306 |
|
Emma Ragnarsson |
2004 |
S 71 |
SWE |
2:29.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
350 |
|
Klara Possman |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:29.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
188 |
|
Alicia Johansson |
2003 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:29.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
52 |
|
Kajsa G. Christensen |
2004 |
Sigma Swim Birkerød |
DEN |
2:30.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
162 |
|
Ella Laurén |
2001 |
Simklubben Hajen |
SWE |
2:30.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
241 |
|
Vera Karlsson |
2003 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
2:32.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
392 |
|
Lina Nielsen |
2005 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
2:35.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
159 |
|
Elsa Staaf |
2003 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
2:43.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
317 |
|
Felicia Östlund |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:49.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
337 |
|
Filippa Malmström |
2003 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:29.16 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-07 14:00:54 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|