Program for Kronborg Open 2020
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Seedede heat Lb 126
|
Stvne navn |
Kronborg Open 2020 |
|
Udskriftsdato |
08 marts 2020 |
|
|
Stvne by |
Helsingr |
|
Udskriftstidspunkt |
10:41 |
|
|
Arrangr |
Helsingr Svmmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
Bassin |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Stvne dato |
06 marts 2020 |
|
|
|
|
Lb 126, 100m Butterfly Herrer |
Finaler (12) |
Sponsor: Comfort Teltudlejning |
|
Heat 1 (12) |
|
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fdt |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
298 |
3 |
Conrad Buhl |
2009 |
0947AF |
LYNGBY |
|
50m |
|
267 |
4 |
Hussein Azzam |
2008 |
0873AM |
ROSKILDE |
|
50m |
|
144 |
5 |
Sebastian Bjrk |
2007 |
AA5907 |
SK LDDE |
|
50m |
|
475 |
6 |
Storm Bargmann |
2007 |
0767AD |
HERLEV |
|
50m |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fdt |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
354 |
1 |
Victor Ploug Mattson |
2010 |
1077AH |
LYNGBY |
|
50m |
|
308 |
2 |
Sebastian Niemann Madsen |
2008 |
0845AG |
LYNGBY |
|
50m |
|
521 |
3 |
Bastian Zahle |
2008 |
0825AE |
HELSINGR |
|
50m |
|
290 |
4 |
Frederik Salling |
2009 |
0987AC |
LYNGBY |
|
50m |
|
621 |
5 |
Mads Dencher Nielsen |
2007 |
0779AJ |
FR.SUND |
|
50m |
|
72 |
6 |
Vilmer Johansson Rnqvist |
2007 |
AF7307 |
LANDSKRONA |
|
50m |
|
429 |
7 |
Villum Alstrm |
2008 |
0823AC |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
|
296 |
8 |
Bertram Wagner |
2008 |
0859AB |
LYNGBY |
|
50m |
|
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fdt |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
637 |
1 |
Andy Nguyen |
2006 |
0611AK |
FARUM |
|
50m |
|
88 |
2 |
Henry Palm |
2008 |
AJ2708 |
LANDSKRONA |
|
50m |
|
419 |
3 |
Frederik Billing |
2008 |
0853AC |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
2:01.60 |
275 |
4 |
Villads Elias Friis |
2010 |
1023AB |
ROSKILDE |
|
50m |
2:00.03 |
413 |
5 |
Buster Watkin |
2008 |
0839AE |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
2:00.30 |
409 |
6 |
Albert Singer |
2008 |
0885AC |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
2:15.42 |
653 |
7 |
Oscar Hck Just |
2006 |
0601AK |
FARUM |
|
50m |
|
633 |
8 |
Lauritz Viborg Husum |
2007 |
0799AH |
FR.SUND |
|
50m |
|
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fdt |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
412 |
1 |
Anton Wiuf |
2008 |
0895AC |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
1:46.73 |
622 |
2 |
Emil Bantz Nielsen |
2007 |
0755AB |
FR.SUND |
|
50m |
1:44.38 |
137 |
3 |
Linus Svensson |
2005 |
AN8905 |
KSLS |
|
50m |
1:40.50 |
303 |
4 |
Mathias Riis |
2008 |
0869AB |
LYNGBY |
|
50m |
1:36.81 |
468 |
5 |
Aksel Kirkelund |
2007 |
0787AL |
HERLEV |
|
50m |
1:39.53 |
348 |
6 |
Mathias Hald |
2009 |
0977AC |
LYNGBY |
|
50m |
1:41.92 |
288 |
7 |
Morten Hemmingsen |
2006 |
0683AK |
ROSKILDE |
|
50m |
1:45.82 |
371 |
8 |
Jacob Hwaiz |
2007 |
0723AG |
HVIDOVRE |
|
50m |
1:46.99 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fdt |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
424 |
1 |
Linus Klarskov Vidovic |
2007 |
0713AB |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
1:30.83 |
421 |
2 |
Ib Fang Wang |
2007 |
0771AB |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
1:29.40 |
349 |
3 |
Matti Lundin Brockdorff |
2010 |
1011AB |
LYNGBY |
|
50m |
1:28.47 |
423 |
4 |
Konradas Juska |
2007 |
0751AC |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
1:27.64 |
629 |
5 |
Loui Krag |
2007 |
0793AD |
FR.SUND |
|
50m |
1:28.26 |
733 |
6 |
Sebastian Egenhardt |
2006 |
0655AA |
VEST |
|
50m |
1:29.04 |
692 |
7 |
Sebastian Nymark-Jessen |
2006 |
0687AN |
MK 31 |
|
50m |
1:30.79 |
415 |
8 |
Daniel Emil Lund Cliff |
2007 |
0795AC |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
1:33.99 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fdt |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
519 |
1 |
Asger Hvilsom |
2007 |
0799AA |
HELSINGR |
|
50m |
1:25.82 |
30 |
2 |
Hadi Hariri |
2005 |
AH8705 |
SK RAN |
|
50m |
1:23.04 |
636 |
3 |
Benjamin Schultz Hansen |
2005 |
0533AM |
FARUM |
|
50m |
1:22.83 |
767 |
4 |
Alexander Hartvigsen |
2006 |
0661AL |
LYNGBY |
|
50m |
1:22.51 |
294 |
5 |
Benjamin Bonde |
2007 |
0739AF |
LYNGBY |
|
50m |
1:22.72 |
33 |
6 |
Emil Hjalmarsson |
2006 |
AF5306 |
SK RAN |
|
50m |
1:23.01 |
250 |
7 |
Johannes Framke |
2006 |
0615AE |
ALLERD |
|
50m |
1:25.68 |
476 |
8 |
Victor Rnne |
2007 |
0789AD |
HERLEV |
|
50m |
1:27.39 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fdt |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
20 |
1 |
Ahmad Alhaj |
2005 |
AC6905 |
SK RAN |
|
50m |
1:21.25 |
32 |
2 |
Mustafa Hariri |
2005 |
AG7105 |
SK RAN |
|
50m |
1:18.73 |
153 |
3 |
Aron Paulsson |
2006 |
AB3306 |
SK LDDE |
|
50m |
1:18.09 |
155 |
4 |
Axel Wergeland |
2006 |
AC5506 |
SK LDDE |
|
50m |
1:16.96 |
213 |
5 |
Christian Se Jepsen |
2005 |
0553AF |
SLAGELSE |
|
50m |
1:17.66 |
626 |
6 |
Bertram Olesen |
2005 |
0509AK |
FR.SUND |
|
50m |
1:18.15 |
216 |
7 |
Viktor Kristiansen |
2006 |
0661AP |
SLAGELSE |
|
50m |
1:19.89 |
722 |
8 |
Mauritz Otzen |
2005 |
0515AN |
VEST |
|
50m |
1:21.78 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fdt |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
240 |
1 |
Oliver Lassen |
2005 |
0571AF |
BIRKERD |
|
50m |
1:15.94 |
313 |
2 |
Andreas Hammer Dohn |
2006 |
0659AC |
LYNGBY |
|
50m |
1:15.64 |
387 |
3 |
Asbjrn Nybroe |
2006 |
0683AC |
HVIDOVRE |
|
50m |
1:15.34 |
239 |
4 |
Magnus Jacobsen |
2006 |
0663AI |
BIRKERD |
|
50m |
1:14.44 |
320 |
5 |
Mads Emil Christiansen |
2006 |
0611AH |
LYNGBY |
|
50m |
1:14.47 |
442 |
6 |
Magnus Steen Andersen |
2006 |
0679AA |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
1:15.39 |
441 |
7 |
Karl Korfix Barlebo |
2006 |
0641AC |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
1:15.78 |
282 |
8 |
William Breuner |
2005 |
0521AC |
ROSKILDE |
|
50m |
1:16.76 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fdt |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
152 |
1 |
Ted Nilsson |
2006 |
AE7106 |
SK LDDE |
|
50m |
1:13.67 |
473 |
2 |
Mathias Toft Cortsen |
2005 |
0585AI |
HERLEV |
|
50m |
1:12.51 |
130 |
3 |
Jacob Olsson |
2006 |
AE8506 |
KSLS |
|
50m |
1:11.87 |
116 |
4 |
Gabriel Ekelund |
2006 |
AI7906 |
KSLS |
|
50m |
1:11.32 |
729 |
5 |
Magnus Rasmussen |
2006 |
0675AD |
VEST |
|
50m |
1:11.45 |
728 |
6 |
Hugo Haakansson |
2006 |
0609AA |
VEST |
|
50m |
1:12.04 |
39 |
7 |
Kim Larsson |
2005 |
AC0105 |
SK RAN |
|
50m |
1:13.37 |
675 |
8 |
Frederik Rasmussen |
2005 |
0531AF |
STT |
|
50m |
1:14.19 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fdt |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
28 |
1 |
Gabriel Hachem |
2005 |
AE0105 |
SK RAN |
|
50m |
1:09.87 |
215 |
2 |
Julius Vadmand |
2005 |
0551AJ |
SLAGELSE |
|
50m |
1:08.99 |
214 |
3 |
Konrad Clausen |
2005 |
0547AF |
SLAGELSE |
|
50m |
1:07.43 |
469 |
4 |
Emil Kruse Enemrke |
2005 |
0589AB |
HERLEV |
|
50m |
1:07.16 |
732 |
5 |
Rodi Cetinkaya |
2006 |
0651AH |
VEST |
|
50m |
1:07.18 |
117 |
6 |
Jacob Glans |
2006 |
AA2706 |
KSLS |
|
50m |
1:07.76 |
67 |
7 |
Ludvig Hoff |
2005 |
AB8705 |
LANDSKRONA |
|
50m |
1:09.86 |
44 |
8 |
Yaser Sultan |
2005 |
AK5105 |
SK RAN |
|
50m |
1:10.45 |
|
|
Heat 11 (12) (rg. 2007-2020) |
|
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fdt |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
426 |
1 |
Simon Voldmester |
2007 |
0703AB |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
1:21.42 |
418 |
2 |
Felix Holkenfeldt Be Berg |
2007 |
0727AA |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
1:19.34 |
420 |
3 |
Hans Bjrn Legind |
2007 |
0717AF |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
1:13.52 |
690 |
4 |
Nicholas Castella |
2007 |
0729AL |
MK 31 |
|
50m |
1:08.54 |
305 |
5 |
Sander F. Hyrup Johnsen |
2007 |
0761AC |
LYNGBY |
|
50m |
1:12.87 |
306 |
6 |
Mathias Hemmingsen |
2007 |
0731AG |
LYNGBY |
|
50m |
1:18.59 |
285 |
7 |
Christoffer Bo Andersen |
2007 |
0797AC |
ROSKILDE |
|
50m |
1:21.09 |
143 |
8 |
Oliver Bjrk |
2007 |
AA7907 |
SK LDDE |
|
50m |
1:22.37 |
|
|
Heat 12 (12) (rg. 2005-2006) |
|
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fdt |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
717 |
1 |
Theodor Mller |
2005 |
0533AA |
VEST |
|
50m |
1:06.17 |
467 |
2 |
Elias Elmedyb |
2006 |
0601AC |
HERLEV |
|
50m |
1:04.24 |
212 |
3 |
Tobias Rehder Knudsen |
2005 |
0549AB |
SLAGELSE |
|
50m |
1:03.20 |
280 |
4 |
Carl-Emil Echardt |
2005 |
0541AD |
ROSKILDE |
|
50m |
59.24 |
513 |
5 |
Valdemar Menck Nielsen |
2005 |
0577AC |
HELSINGR |
|
50m |
59.90 |
677 |
6 |
Carlos Halawi |
2006 |
0697AR |
MK 31 |
|
50m |
1:04.00 |
242 |
7 |
Tobias Rosengaard |
2005 |
0511AB |
BIRKERD |
|
50m |
1:04.76 |
672 |
8 |
Sune Vergmann |
2005 |
0595AH |
STT |
|
50m |
1:07.04 |
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.14 |
Udskriftsdato |
08 marts 2020 |
Licens til Helsingr Svmmeklub |
Udskriftstidspunkt |
10:41 |
|