Program for Manse Cup
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Tampereen Uinnin Tuki |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
joulu 14, 2019 to joulu 14, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
100m Selkäuinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
63 |
|
Alisa Välimaa |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
25m |
1:47.62 |
|
|
|
2010 |
10A182 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
72 |
|
Emmi Lehtonen |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
25m |
1:51.50 |
|
|
|
2010 |
10A198 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
73 |
|
Sinna Leinonen |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
25m |
2:09.29 |
|
|
|
2011 |
11A070 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
97 |
|
Sanni Mäkelä |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
2010 |
10A376 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
17 |
|
Emma Hamilton |
TaTu Tampere |
2010 |
10A173 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
69 |
|
Lydia Arvola |
Uinti Tampere |
2010 |
10A183 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
71 |
|
Lilia Listenmaa |
Uinti Tampere |
2010 |
10A185 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
100 |
|
Iina Holmberg |
Uinti Tampere |
2011 |
11A164 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-11 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
37 |
|
Rebecca Mäkinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2008 |
08A232 |
25m |
1:25.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
42 |
|
Nella Kuivanen |
Uinti Tampere |
2008 |
08A497 |
25m |
1:31.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
10 |
|
Janna Saloniemi |
TaTu Tampere |
2009 |
09A037 |
25m |
1:34.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
14 |
|
Olivia Saukko |
TaTu Tampere |
2009 |
09A162 |
25m |
1:44.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
88 |
|
Emilia Ådjers |
Uinti Tampere |
2008 |
08A915 |
25m |
1:49.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
15 |
|
Miisa Yltävä |
TaTu Tampere |
2008 |
08A385 |
25m |
1:50.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
12 |
|
Ekaterina Burnevskaya |
TaTu Tampere |
2009 |
09A166 |
25m |
1:51.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
45 |
|
Sissi Viitasaari |
Uinti Tampere |
2008 |
08A559 |
25m |
1:53.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
99 |
|
Pinja Metsäpelto |
Uinti Tampere |
2008 |
08A967 |
25m |
1:54.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
96 |
|
Sini Ylipelkonen |
Uinti Tampere |
2008 |
08A942 |
25m |
1:54.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
6 |
|
Ida Hamilton |
TaTu Tampere |
2008 |
08A122 |
25m |
1:59.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
66 |
|
Edith Råtts |
Uinti Tampere |
2009 |
09A488 |
25m |
2:00.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
89 |
|
Matilda Ådjers |
Uinti Tampere |
2009 |
09A642 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
103 |
|
Sandra Roivas |
Uinti Tampere |
2008 |
08B051 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
28 |
|
Noora Ekman |
TaTu Tampere |
2009 |
09A587 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
25 |
|
Siiri Tarkka |
TaTu Tampere |
2008 |
08A791 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
93 |
|
Katriina Hautamäki |
Uinti Tampere |
2008 |
08A925 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
92 |
|
Fiona Giraut |
Uinti Tampere |
2009 |
09A652 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
22 |
|
Anna Ilvo |
TaTu Tampere |
2008 |
08A746 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
7 |
|
Emmi Oksanen |
TaTu Tampere |
2009 |
09A036 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 and older |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
26 |
|
Kiti Jernström |
TaTu Tampere |
2007 |
07A979 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-12-13 20.39.26 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|