Program for Open Nordic Masters 2019
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Vanders |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 25, 2019 to Oct 27, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
400m Sekauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
698 |
|
Johan Bergendorff |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
1978 |
7871AA |
50m |
5:29.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
214 |
|
Jori johansson |
Simmis Wanda ry |
1977 |
77A133 |
50m |
5:29.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
407 |
|
Petter Karjaluoto |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
1984 |
84A083 |
50m |
5:41.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
273 |
|
Tero Pyrhönen |
Cetus Espoo |
1972 |
72A010 |
50m |
5:41.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
536 |
|
Jouni Leimukoski |
Octopus Lohja |
1979 |
79A032 |
50m |
5:45.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
6 |
|
Henrik Roos |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
1964 |
AB6364 |
50m |
6:05.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
503 |
|
Esa Päätalo |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1965 |
65A041 |
50m |
6:09.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
747 |
|
Jan Mandahl |
Upsala Simsällskap |
1961 |
AA5961 |
50m |
6:10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
112 |
|
Tuomas Iivanainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
1970 |
70A096 |
50m |
6:11.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
741 |
|
Magne Klementsen |
Stord Kappsymjarlag |
1961 |
|
50m |
6:15.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
746 |
|
Rolf Skeide |
Kristiansund Svømmeklubb |
1957 |
|
50m |
6:20.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
447 |
|
Lauri Heikkilä |
S.C. Pingviinit |
1964 |
64A026 |
50m |
6:25.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
734 |
|
Svein Erik Nymo |
Oslo Idrettslag |
1959 |
|
50m |
6:28.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
5 |
|
Anders Meinert Pedersen |
DeltaSwim |
1961 |
6125AA |
50m |
6:29.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
740 |
|
Pål Helland |
Stord Kappsymjarlag |
1972 |
|
50m |
6:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
708 |
|
Maksim Lokhonia |
Neva Stars |
1961 |
Maksim |
50m |
6:31.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
398 |
|
Hannu Kuokkanen |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
1948 |
48A002 |
50m |
6:40.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
268 |
|
Eero Elovaara |
Cetus Espoo |
1956 |
56A000 |
50m |
6:47.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
762 |
|
Jesper Lange |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
1967 |
|
50m |
6:52.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
29 |
|
Morten Schanke |
Masters Sørlandet |
1954 |
|
50m |
6:58.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
478 |
|
Mauri Elokoski |
Uinti-Vakka |
1989 |
89A097 |
50m |
7:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
279 |
|
Simo-Pekka Torsti |
Cetus Espoo |
1960 |
60A013 |
50m |
7:00.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
69 |
|
Paul Westerberg |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
1961 |
AB9761 |
50m |
7:03.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
283 |
|
Timo Teponoja |
Cetus Espoo |
1955 |
55A007 |
50m |
7:15.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
770 |
|
Harri Koski |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
1957 |
57A024 |
50m |
7:18.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
371 |
|
Jukka Pellinen |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
1967 |
67A040 |
50m |
7:20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
669 |
|
Lembit Laht |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
1949 |
|
50m |
7:30.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
402 |
|
Kaj Fred |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
1956 |
56A032 |
50m |
7:50.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
67 |
|
Ulf Gabrielsson |
Simklubben Neptun |
1948 |
AA9148 |
50m |
8:05.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
598 |
|
Arvo Musikka |
Vanders |
1959 |
59A054 |
50m |
8:15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
284 |
|
Lauri Malk |
Cetus Espoo |
1937 |
37A002 |
50m |
8:31.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
504 |
|
Pekka Siltanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
1949 |
49A019 |
50m |
9:03.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
681 |
|
Remi Spilliaert |
Sundfélagið Ægir |
1958 |
311258- 6729 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-10-24 13.45.16 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|