Program for European Para Youth Games
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
SATURDAY MORNING
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
European Para Youth Games 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Mäkelänrinne Helsinki |
Organizer: |
Finnish Paralympic Committee |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jun 29, 2019 to Jun 30, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 100m Freestyle W
|
Heats 1 (5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
2 |
|
Solene Sache N |
2003 |
FRA |
|
50m |
S5 |
|
|
18 |
3 |
|
Heidur Egilsdottir N |
2004 |
ISL |
|
50m |
S8 |
|
80 |
4 |
|
Eva Toth |
2004 |
HUN |
|
50m |
S7 - 3,5,12+ |
|
|
30 |
5 |
|
Tanya Johannsdottir N |
2003 |
ISL |
|
50m |
|
|
S7 |
|
65 |
6 |
|
Maely Richard N |
2004 |
FRA |
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 100m Freestyle W |
Heats 2 (5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
1 |
|
Selam Chapuy N |
2005 |
FRA |
2:28.51 |
50m |
|
|
S5 |
|
24 |
2 |
|
Giorgia Fotia N |
2006 |
ITA |
1:50.00 |
50m |
S6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
3 |
|
Sumeyye Boyaci |
2003 |
TUR |
1:41.74 |
50m |
S5 - AYE 7,12+ |
|
|
48 |
4 |
|
Caterina Meschini |
2002 |
ITA |
1:36.17 |
50m |
S6 - * 12+ |
|
|
67 |
5 |
Katherina Rösler |
2001 |
GER |
1:36.28 |
50m |
S7 - 3,5,12+ |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
|
Irene Agostini |
2001 |
ITA |
1:42.95 |
50m |
S5 - * A 1,3,12+ |
|
56 |
7 |
|
Sevilay Ozturk |
2003 |
TUR |
1:52.80 |
50m |
S5 - AYE 7 |
|
|
12 |
8 |
|
Maely Chevallier |
2004 |
FRA |
|
50m |
S14 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 100m Freestyle W |
Heats 3 (5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
1 |
|
Maria Olga Magaliano N |
2004 |
ITA |
1:30.00 |
50m |
S8 - A,8 |
|
|
45 |
2 |
|
Emma Mecic N |
2007 |
CRO |
1:16.69 |
50m |
S9 |
|
|
40 |
3 |
|
Maelie Lintz N |
2002 |
FRA |
1:11.13 |
50m |
S10 |
|
|
74 |
4 |
|
Margherita Sorini N |
2004 |
ITA |
1:07.21 |
50m |
S10 - A,12+ |
|
|
62 |
5 |
|
Cosima Reinicke |
2003 |
GER |
1:09.48 |
50m |
S10 - 12+ |
|
|
88 |
6 |
|
Pia Huppertz N |
2002 |
GER |
1:13.92 |
50m |
|
|
S10 - 3,5 |
|
15 |
7 |
|
Marika Del Mastro |
2003 |
ITA |
1:18.00 |
50m |
S9 - * 1,5 |
|
|
83 |
8 |
|
Ronja Weckström N |
2005 |
FIN |
1:35.92 |
50m |
|
|
S10 - A 3,5,12+ |
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 100m Freestyle W |
Heats 4 (5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
1 |
|
Nil Sahin |
2002 |
TUR |
1:24.70 |
50m |
S7 - A 12 |
|
|
35 |
2 |
|
Anna Krzyzaniak |
2004 |
GER |
1:15.50 |
50m |
|
|
S10 - 3,5 |
|
76 |
3 |
|
Berit Stuetzel |
2003 |
GER |
1:10.61 |
50m |
S14 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
4 |
|
Jenna Rajahalme |
2002 |
FIN |
1:05.75 |
25m |
S10 - 12+ |
|
72 |
5 |
|
Daniela Sohlman N |
2005 |
FIN |
1:09.22 |
50m |
S10 - 3,5,12+ |
|
44 |
6 |
Giorgia Marchi |
2001 |
ITA |
1:12.00 |
50m |
S14 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
7 |
|
Tatiana Blattnerova |
2002 |
SVK |
1:17.32 |
50m |
S11 - TB |
|
22 |
8 |
|
Noemi Faucetta N |
2002 |
ITA |
1:35.57 |
50m |
S7 - A,12+ |
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 100m Freestyle W |
Heats 5 (5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
1 |
|
Viviana Teofili |
2003 |
ITA |
1:18.91 |
50m |
S13 - T |
|
|
53 |
2 |
|
Lina Nilsson N |
2002 |
SWE |
1:14.94 |
50m |
S14 - 0 |
|
37 |
3 |
|
Neele Labudda |
2003 |
GER |
1:10.11 |
50m |
S12 - T |
|
|
21 |
4 |
|
Janina Falk |
2003 |
AUT |
1:04.30 |
50m |
S14 - 0 |
|
|
78 |
5 |
|
Sebilla Chloe N |
2002 |
BEL |
1:08.99 |
50m |
S13 - 0 |
|
41 |
6 |
|
Camilla Luscri |
2002 |
ITA |
1:11.21 |
50m |
S13 - 0 |
|
58 |
7 |
|
Agathe Pauli N |
2003 |
FRA |
1:16.87 |
50m |
|
|
S10 |
|
8 |
8 |
|
Gina Böttcher |
2001 |
GER |
1:34.20 |
50m |
S4 - AYE 3,5,12+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-06-29 09:23:21 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|