Program for Vantaa Junior Meet 2010
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Laji 7, 400m Vapaauinti Naiset |
# | ID | Nimi | Synt | Seura | Lisenssi | Allas | Ilm.aika | Tila |
1 | 274 | Hirvel Anni | 1995 | VanVe | 95A745 | 50 m | 4:33.88 | |
2 | 183 | Brandes Elina | 1993 | RiUS | 93A750 | 50 m | 4:38.39 | |
3 | 412 | Bergstrm Anu | 1996 | RaisU | 96A631 | 50 m | 4:45.60 | |
4 | 438 | Schrey Essi | 1996 | RaisU | 96A014 | 50 m | 4:47.24 | |
5 | 396 | Vainio Rosa | 1996 | MiUS | 96A495 | 50 m | 4:49.78 | |
6 | 208 | Visto Noora | 1998 | RiUS | 98A019 | 50 m | 4:53.45 | |
7 | 102 | Hirvonen Susanne | 1997 | MaU | 97A118 | 50 m | 5:00.02 | |
8 | 377 | Ala-Seppl Josefiina | 1997 | LaUS | 97A438 | 50 m | 5:00.79 | |
9 | 387 | Jrvinen Sanna | 1994 | LrU | 94A616 | 50 m | 5:01.77 | |
10 | 403 | Mki Senna | 1997 | KU | 97A518 | 50 m | 5:05.69 | |
11 | 415 | Karppinen Birgit | 1997 | RaisU | 97A508 | 50 m | 5:06.11 | |
12 | 340 | Rekonen Veera | 1996 | SiWa | 96A540 | 50 m | 5:07.13 | |
13 | 452 | Sahlberg Sofia | 1994 | RaUS | 94A758 | 50 m | 5:16.69 | |
14 | 118 | Rehula Salla-Maija | 1995 | MaU | 95A150 | 50 m | 5:16.92 | |
15 | 445 | Haanp Ella-Noora | 1998 | RaUS | 98A028 | 50 m | 5:19.08 | |
16 | 350 | Venlinen Vilma | 1996 | SiWa | 96A284 | 50 m | 5:28.19 | |
17 | 498 | Ruti Saara | 1997 | Octopus | 97A587 | 50 m | 5:29.36 | |
18 | 178 | Viitanen Sofia | 1996 | NurKu | 96A174 | 50 m | 5:30.64 | |
19 | 338 | Permki Eveliina | 1997 | SiWa | 97A540 | 50 m | 5:33.06 | |
20 | 409 | Tervonen Mikaela | 1995 | KU | 95A013 | 50 m | 5:33.35 | |
21 | 175 | Nivalainen Krista | 1995 | NurKu | 95A338 | 50 m | 5:33.62 | |
22 | 394 | Turunen Tiia | 1998 | LrU | 98A011 | 50 m | 5:36.28 | |
23 | 256 | Haverinen Nea | 1994 | VaU | 94A223 | 50 m | 5:42.34 | |
24 | 165 | Jantunen Anna | 1998 | NurKu | 98A157 | 50 m | 5:49.60 | |
25 | 160 | Heinonen Neea | 1994 | NurKu | 94A455 | 50 m | 5:51.43 | |
26 | 392 | Tukia Laura | 1999 | LrU | 99A005 | 50 m | 5:52.00 | |
27 | 339 | Rantala Maija | 1997 | SiWa | 97A629 | 50 m | 5:56.07 | |
28 | 2 | Bakalov Milena | 1996 | BS-PU | 96A457 | 50 m | 5:58.45 | |
29 | 507 | Spngberg Adelia | 1999 | Cetus | 99A418 | 50 m | 6:07.56 | |
30 | 440 | Suominen Nea | 1998 | RaisU | 98A260 | 50 m | 6:12.07 | |
31 | 344 | Saarinen Sanna | 1998 | SiWa | 98A362 | 50 m | 6:20.75 | |
32 | 397 | Hmlinen Vilma | 1998 | SeUi | 98A033 | 50 m | 6:27.77 | |
33 | 430 | Nuutinen Netta | 1998 | RaisU | 98A181 | 50 m | 6:35.08 | |
34 | 376 | Vlj Sofia | 1999 | TuUS | 99A124 | 50 m | 6:37.63 | |
35 | 427 | Muurinen Veera-Kaisa | 1998 | RaisU | 98A674 | 50 m | 6:40.86 | |
36 | 423 | Laitervo Nea-Maria | 1997 | RaisU | 97A414 | 50 m | 6:42.72 | |
37 | 401 | Haapanen Laura | 1999 | KU | 99A291 | 50 m | 6:44.35 | |
38 | 17 | Savn Emilia | 1996 | BS-PU | 96A416 | 50 m | 6:46.72 | |
39 | 408 | Santasalo Veera | 1999 | KU | 99A364 | 50 m | 7:28.83 | |
40 | 306 | Kaisla Pinja | 1998 | Ve | 98A446 | 50 m | 7:51.78 | |
41 | 309 | Salo Heta | 1997 | Ve | 97A372 | 50 m | ||
42 | 8 | Lindholm Pinja | 1996 | BS-PU | 96A423 | 50 m | ||
43 | 522 | Tuomisto Tiia | 1998 | TuUS | 98A356 | 50 m | ||
44 | 61 | Pelttari Mila | 1998 | JUK | 98A925 | 50 m | ||
45 | 479 | Filipova Irina | 1998 | SD | 98A350 | 50 m | ||
46 | 109 | Kokko Emilia | 1999 | MaU | 99A175 | 50 m | ||
47 | 458 | Suoranta Merina | 1999 | SK | 99A281 | 50 m | ||
48 | 414 | Kallio Eveliina | 1999 | RaisU | 99A444 | 50 m | ||
49 | 333 | Malmi Katja | 1998 | SiWa | 98A468 | 50 m | ||
50 | 287 | Peippo Pinja | 1999 | VanVe | 99A544 | 50 m | ||
51 | 176 | Nivalainen Pinja | 1998 | NurKu | 98A816 | 50 m | ||
52 | 342 | Saarela Pia | 1994 | SiWa | 94A781 | 50 m | ||
53 | 301 | Taponen Taru | 1997 | VanVe | 97A978 | 50 m | ||
54 | 289 | Perki Anniina | 1999 | VanVe | 99A549 | 50 m | ||
55 | 273 | Hamberg Joanna | 1998 | VanVe | 98A830 | 50 m | ||
56 | 456 | Rouvinen Henna | 1999 | SK | 99A271 | 50 m | ||
Tekij: WinGrodan 1.17.24 | Tulostuspivmr | 04 maaliskuu 2010 |
Lisenssi: Simmis Wanda | Tulostusaika | 23:02 |