Program for UGP3 2018-2019, Täby
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Tibblebadet |
Stockholms Simförbund/Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 9 mar 2019 till den 10 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
200m Medley Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Klubb |
Född |
Licens |
Pool |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
902 |
|
Smilla Lönnberg |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2001 |
AQ0801 |
25m |
2:23.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
585 |
|
Jennifer Bergström |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2002 |
AA9402 |
25m |
2:23.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
228 |
|
Linn Herlin |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2002 |
AU6402 |
25m |
2:23.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
458 |
|
Embla Börjesson |
Täby Sim |
2002 |
AZ1802 |
25m |
2:29.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
255 |
|
Alma Thunberg |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2005 |
AV1605 |
25m |
2:29.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
91 |
|
Cecilia Viberg |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2003 |
AU1603 |
25m |
2:30.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
918 |
|
Elvira Lönnberg Flores |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2006 |
AD9606 |
25m |
2:31.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
461 |
|
Thilda Ström |
Täby Sim |
2003 |
AT5803 |
25m |
2:33.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
416 |
|
Sara Arnö |
Turebergs Simklubb |
2004 |
AA1208 |
25m |
2:33.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
933 |
|
Ella Bolmstrand |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2004 |
BR5804 |
25m |
2:34.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
1131 |
|
Elvira Montes |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
|
25m |
2:34.24 |
|
|
|
2004 |
AS3804 |
|
12 |
901 |
|
Klara Eklöf |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
25m |
2:34.24 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AH2202 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
910 |
|
Elsa Kärvestedt |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AG9605 |
25m |
2:36.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
455 |
|
Moa Nyblom |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
AA5605 |
25m |
2:36.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
89 |
|
Amanda Andersson |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2003 |
AS6603 |
25m |
2:38.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
506 |
|
Amanda Sandberg |
Täby Sim |
2003 |
CC3403 |
25m |
2:38.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
414 |
|
Cornelia Ericsson |
Turebergs Simklubb |
2003 |
AT0603 |
25m |
2:39.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
246 |
|
Wilma Eld |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2005 |
AS5205 |
25m |
2:39.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
229 |
|
Ioana Danes |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2002 |
AY3802 |
25m |
2:41.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
924 |
|
Lina Ahlström |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AS6805 |
25m |
2:43.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
486 |
|
Amanda Björklund |
Täby Sim |
2006 |
AF1606 |
25m |
2:43.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
493 |
|
Ella Thermaenius |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
BB7405 |
25m |
2:44.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
908 |
|
Ella Engelgren |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2004 |
AM9804 |
25m |
2:44.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
195 |
|
Linnea Sjöström |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
2005 |
BO9805 |
25m |
2:44.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
925 |
|
Klara Svenheim |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AT9205 |
25m |
2:45.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
260 |
|
Lisa Uddeholt |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2005 |
AX6405 |
25m |
2:45.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
470 |
|
Emelie Bergvall |
Täby Sim |
2003 |
BC4603 |
25m |
2:46.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
93 |
|
Johanna Torell |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2005 |
AD9205 |
25m |
2:46.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
593 |
|
Nora Rönnbro |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2004 |
AU8404 |
25m |
2:49.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
465 |
|
Engla Ellbrant |
Täby Sim |
2004 |
AK2204 |
25m |
2:49.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
474 |
|
Amanda Borgfors |
Täby Sim |
2004 |
AS1804 |
25m |
2:50.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
17 |
|
Filippa Bonorden |
Danderyds Simförening |
2005 |
AH5805 |
25m |
2:50.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
259 |
|
Alina Färm |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2005 |
AV3605 |
25m |
2:51.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
421 |
|
Ebbalisa Lidgren |
Turebergs Simklubb |
2005 |
AH9405 |
25m |
2:51.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
95 |
|
Hanna Carlberg |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2003 |
BF1803 |
25m |
2:52.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
488 |
|
Hannah Haux |
Täby Sim |
2004 |
BC3804 |
25m |
2:52.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
911 |
|
Emelie Sveding |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
AG8605 |
25m |
2:52.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
936 |
|
Amanda Bäck |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
BM9205 |
25m |
2:53.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
479 |
|
Emma Sommar |
Täby Sim |
2004 |
BA5604 |
25m |
2:54.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
19 |
|
Sofia Montan |
Danderyds Simförening |
2004 |
BJ2804 |
25m |
2:54.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
473 |
|
Elin Andersson |
Täby Sim |
2003 |
BG0803 |
25m |
2:54.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
932 |
|
Alva Herlitz |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2005 |
BF4805 |
25m |
2:54.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
94 |
|
Eleonora Engström |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2004 |
AR9404 |
25m |
2:54.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
490 |
|
Alice Davies |
Täby Sim |
2004 |
BH5404 |
25m |
2:54.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
467 |
|
Nina Takolander |
Täby Sim |
2003 |
AX0803 |
25m |
2:55.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
928 |
|
Vida Haesert |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
2006 |
AN0206 |
25m |
2:55.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
1138 |
|
Nea Tiger Armelius |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
2006 |
AQ7806 |
25m |
2:58.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
27 |
|
Elsa Ekenbäck |
Danderyds Simförening |
2006 |
BO4406 |
25m |
2:58.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
602 |
|
Magda Westberg |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2005 |
AT5805 |
25m |
2:58.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
26 |
|
Irma Ehrengren |
Danderyds Simförening |
2005 |
BN9605 |
25m |
3:02.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
423 |
|
Johanna Klingenstierna |
Turebergs Simklubb |
2005 |
AS1405 |
25m |
3:02.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
248 |
|
Lola Hjort Mowitz |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2006 |
AI8406 |
25m |
3:03.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
603 |
|
Signe Kling |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2005 |
AT8605 |
25m |
3:05.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
1145 |
|
Emilia Lingman |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
2006 |
BI3806 |
25m |
3:07.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
590 |
|
Nora Lundberg |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2003 |
AT8203 |
25m |
3:08.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
276 |
|
Liv Dahl |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2005 |
BL0805 |
25m |
3:09.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
266 |
|
Karolina Nivenius |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2005 |
BC8405 |
25m |
3:09.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
1141 |
|
Felicia Rydsheim |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
2005 |
BI5805 |
25m |
3:12.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
599 |
|
Alexandra Kanhamn |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
2005 |
AN5405 |
25m |
3:18.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
497 |
|
Rebecka Hedbeck |
Täby Sim |
2004 |
BR0604 |
50m |
3:19.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
107 |
|
Victoria Elias |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2005 |
BU6805 |
25m |
3:20.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
279 |
|
Iris Wik |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2006 |
BC8406 |
25m |
3:22.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
491 |
|
Emma Olsson Sande |
Täby Sim |
2005 |
AU5205 |
25m |
3:24.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
1150 |
|
Amelie Jäntti |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
2005 |
BS8605 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
108 |
|
Emily Yao |
Lidingö Simklubb |
2005 |
BW2005 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
278 |
|
Anna Malmring |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2006 |
BC4206 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
1154 |
|
Sofia Bäckström |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
2004 |
CA7404 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
1208 |
|
Lea Rosenholm |
Spårvägen Simförening |
2006 |
BH0606 |
50m |
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-05 10:28:35 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.1 |
Licensierad till: Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|