Program for Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2019
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Friday 12 April 2019 09:30
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start list |
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Swedish Swimming Federation |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 12, 2019 to Apr 15, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 200m Backstroke Men
|
SWE Juniors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
1:51.92 |
|
Aaron Peirsol |
1983 |
USA |
USA |
Rome |
ITA |
2009-07-31 |
|
|
ER |
1:53.61 |
|
Evgeny Rylov |
1996 |
Russia |
RUS |
Budapest |
HUN |
2017-07-28 |
|
|
NR |
1:58.37 |
|
Örn Arnarson |
1981 |
Iceland |
ISL |
Fukuoka |
JPN |
2001-07-27 |
|
|
SR |
1:59.29 |
|
Mattias Carlsson |
1990 |
|
SWE |
Eindhoven |
NED |
2014-04-10 |
|
|
SJ |
2:00.41 |
|
Axel Pettersson |
1995 |
Jönköpings SS |
SWE |
Jönköping |
SWE |
2014-04-27 |
|
|
MR |
1:56.84 |
|
Danas Rapsys |
1995 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
Stockholm |
SWE |
2018-04-05 |
|
|
LW |
1:56.84 |
|
Danas Rapsys |
1995 |
Lithuania |
LTU |
Stockholm |
SWE |
2018-04-05 |
|
|
VM |
1:58.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UG |
2:01.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JVM |
2:01.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EJM18 |
2:03.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EJM17 |
2:07.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EYOF |
2:07.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
487 |
0 |
|
Nils Wergeland |
2002 |
SK LÖDDE |
2:16.76 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
542 |
1 |
|
Robin Björklund |
2002 |
NJURUNDA |
2:13.85 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
357 |
2 |
|
Simon Fröde |
2003 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
2:13.27 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
776 |
3 |
|
Jonatan Carlsson |
2001 |
VARBERG |
2:12.58 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
630 |
4 |
|
Gustav Henriksen |
2002 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
2:08.01 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
551 |
5 |
|
Emil Kernen |
2002 |
NORRKÖPING |
2:11.72 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
354 |
6 |
|
Linus Nykvist |
2001 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
2:13.00 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
437 |
7 |
|
Christoffer Dellhede |
2001 |
LANDSKRONA |
2:13.34 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
290 |
8 |
|
Jakob Källquist |
2001 |
GÄVLE SS |
2:15.76 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
898 |
9 |
|
Edwin Larsson |
2001 |
UDDEVALLA |
2:17.25 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 200m Backstroke Men |
Heat 2 (8) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
303 |
0 |
|
Gabriel Agardh |
2003 |
SK HAJEN |
2:23.16 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
596 |
1 |
|
Noah Emanuelsson |
2003 |
S 02 |
2:22.86 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
807 |
2 |
|
Simon Brandt |
2000 |
VÄSBY SS |
2:22.66 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
584 |
3 |
|
Jens Pettersson |
2001 |
S77 |
2:21.46 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
978 |
4 |
|
Niklas Hatakka |
2003 |
CETUS |
2:21.08 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
816 |
5 |
|
William Lernå |
2002 |
VÄSBY SS |
2:21.38 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
6 |
|
Steinbråten Ole |
2001 |
GLITRE SK |
2:21.63 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
553 |
7 |
|
Rasmus Skyving |
2003 |
NORRTÄLJE |
2:22.84 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
392 |
8 |
|
Carl Lingström |
2002 |
KALMAR SS |
2:23.02 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
363 |
9 |
|
Sid Lundgren |
2003 |
JÄRFÄLLA S |
2:23.95 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 200m Backstroke Men |
Heat 3 (8) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
702 |
0 |
|
Mattias Kvist |
2003 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
2:20.86 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
462 |
1 |
|
Oskar Gannholm-Johansson |
1996 |
LINKÖPINGS ASS |
2:20.65 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
844 |
2 |
|
Lucas Sterling |
2004 |
VÄSTERÅS |
2:20.27 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
804 |
3 |
|
Anton Widholm |
1999 |
VÄSBY SS |
2:20.17 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
490 |
4 |
|
Anton Andersson |
1997 |
MALMÖ KK |
2:19.38 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
468 |
5 |
|
Filip Grimberg |
1998 |
LINKÖPINGS ASS |
2:19.89 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
260 |
6 |
|
Viktor Sjöström |
2001 |
ELFSBORG |
2:20.18 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
833 |
7 |
|
Johan Brewitz |
2001 |
VÄSTERÅS |
2:20.42 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
868 |
8 |
|
Hugo Vaide |
2003 |
ÄNGELHOLM |
2:20.68 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
721 |
9 |
|
Ludvig Holfve |
2003 |
TUREBERG |
2:20.94 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 200m Backstroke Men |
Heat 4 (8) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
749 |
0 |
|
Gustav Ahlqvist |
2003 |
TÄBY SIM |
2:17.36 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
952 |
1 |
|
Veeti Haikonen |
2001 |
HELSINGFORS |
2:14.49 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
465 |
2 |
|
Martin Falk |
1999 |
LINKÖPINGS ASS |
2:11.10 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1103 |
3 |
|
Richard Zumpe |
2000 |
POTSDAM |
2:06.55 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1057 |
4 |
|
Yakov-Yan Toumarkin |
1992 |
ISRAEL |
1:57.50 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
235 |
5 |
|
Andreas Kaas Elmgreen |
1999 |
DENMARK |
2:04.05 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1105 |
6 |
|
Magnus Tomter Ouren |
2000 |
LAMBERTSETER |
2:09.25 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
7 |
|
Olav Eklund |
2002 |
STAVANGER |
2:13.35 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
8 |
|
Simon Slettevold |
2002 |
STAVANGER |
2:16.44 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
885 |
9 |
|
Philip Bentzer |
2001 |
SS04 |
2:18.76 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 200m Backstroke Men |
Heat 5 (8) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
794 |
0 |
|
Erik Stensson |
2002 |
VÄRNAMO SS |
2:17.26 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
1 |
|
Håkon Syrrist |
2000 |
ULLENSAKER |
2:14.20 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
965 |
2 |
|
Eetu Alitalo |
1999 |
CETUS |
2:10.46 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
3 |
|
Andre M Gregussen |
2001 |
OI |
2:05.39 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1009 |
4 |
|
Christian Diener |
1993 |
GERMANY |
1:57.20 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
249 |
5 |
|
Girts Feldbergs |
1993 |
LATVIA |
2:03.28 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
223 |
6 |
|
Dennis Aateigen |
2001 |
TEAM SØR |
2:07.81 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
315 |
7 |
|
Stefan Varga |
2000 |
HELSINGBORG |
2:12.03 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
8 |
|
Dennis Gjesdal Hillesund |
2004 |
SANDNES |
2:16.43 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
383 |
9 |
|
Viktor Henrysson |
2003 |
JÖNKÖPING |
2:17.81 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 200m Backstroke Men |
Heat 6 (8) A flight |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
860 |
0 |
|
Petter Hellzén |
2000 |
ÄNGELHOLM |
2:17.12 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
417 |
1 |
|
Oskar Johansson |
1993 |
KUNGSBACKA |
2:13.76 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
2 |
|
Sebastian Aurelius Beck |
2000 |
WUERZBURG |
2:09.81 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
3 |
|
Armin Evert Lelle |
1999 |
VIIMSI |
2:04.26 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
4 |
|
Radoslaw Kawecki |
1991 |
POLEN |
1:56.07 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
5 |
|
Andreas Wiesner |
1994 |
NEUKÖLLN |
2:00.53 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
963 |
6 |
|
Roni Kallström |
2001 |
CETUS |
2:07.80 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
904 |
7 |
|
Victor Lloyd |
1996 |
TRELLEBORG |
2:12.03 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
432 |
8 |
|
Hampus Svensson |
1999 |
LANDSKRONA |
2:16.24 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
981 |
9 |
|
Akseli Kontiainen |
2002 |
FINLAND |
2:17.75 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-11 20:18:16 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|