Program for Farum Cup 2018
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Løb 8, 50m Butterfly Herrer |
Sponsor: Farum Tandpleje Center |
Dansk Rekord Senior: Jakob S. Andkjær (1985) 22.93 2009-07-27 |
Dansk Rekord Junior: Daniel Steen Andersen (1995) 24.10 2013-07-10 |
Farum Cup Senior: Magnus Jákupsson (1994) 24.90 2016-05-01 |
# | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
Årg. 0-1999 |
1 | Jákupsson Magnus | 1994 | FARUM | 9403AP | 50 m | 24.52 | |
2 | Olesen Marcus | 1995 | FARUM | 9531AC | 50 m | 24.81 | |
3 | Greve Philip | 1998 | FARUM | 9839AK | 50 m | 26.27 | |
4 | Jacobsen Oliver | 1997 | HVIDOVRE | 9781AQ | 50 m | 26.56 | |
5 | Petersen Mads Steen | 1997 | HELSINGE | 9765AJ | 50 m | 27.54 | |
6 | Hansen Mads Ejdrup | 1999 | LYNGBY | 9971AL | 50 m | 27.57 | |
7 | Blomgaard Emil | 1999 | ROSKILDE | 9935AB | 50 m | 28.35 | |
8 | Skovrup Lasse Kriegel | 1998 | FARUM | 9861AK | 50 m | 28.72 | |
9 | Emmert Loic | 1996 | BRIGHTON | 50 m | 30.11 |
Årg. 2000-2002 |
1 | Munk Julius | 2000 | HELSINGØR | 0055AA | 50 m | 25.51 | |
2 | Steenberg Rasmus | 2000 | GLADSAXE | 0021AB | 50 m | 26.84 | |
3 | Lentz Frederik Riedel | 2001 | GLADSAXE | 0187AN | 50 m | 26.95 | |
4 | Broch William Textor | 2001 | LYNGBY | 0157AD | 50 m | 27.17 | |
5 | Baktoft Jakob Gersholm | 2000 | ROSKILDE | 0069AQ | 50 m | 27.23 | |
6 | Grubert Alfred August | 2001 | GLADSAXE | 0197AI | 50 m | 27.39 | |
7 | Ibsen Frederik Eg | 2002 | BIRKERØD | 0231AD | 50 m | 27.54 | |
8 | Wenk Daniel Berg | 2000 | ROSKILDE | 0099AB | 50 m | 27.87 | |
9 | Hansen Gustav Haugård | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0279AD | 50 m | 28.05 | |
10 | Letting Malthe | 2001 | FARUM | 0111AB | 50 m | 28.09 | |
11 | Hansen Mads Haugård | 2000 | HVIDOVRE | 0059AH | 50 m | 28.09 | |
12 | Neldeberg Frederik Junker | 2000 | HELSINGE | 0095AI | 50 m | 28.23 | |
13 | Bornemann Frederik | 2001 | ALLERØD | 0163AH | 50 m | 28.24 | |
14 | Hamid Owais | 2000 | HVIDOVRE | 0077AP | 50 m | 28.96 | |
15 | Ibsen Mikkel Eg | 2002 | BIRKERØD | 0221AD | 50 m | 29.07 | |
16 | Lind Mads | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0255AI | 50 m | 29.13 | |
17 | Andrews Stanley | 2000 | BRIGHTON | 50 m | 29.69 | ||
18 | Petersen Ulrik Blach | 2001 | BIRKERØD | 0177AC | 50 m | 30.18 | |
19 | Baker Ashley Iban | 2001 | BRIGHTON | 50 m | 30.38 | ||
20 | Adlouni Affou | 2002 | ROSKILDE | 0287AK | 50 m | 30.51 | |
21 | Stærkær Alexander | 2002 | HELSINGØR | 0287AN | 50 m | 30.56 | |
22 | Spowage Jack | 2002 | BRIGHTON | 50 m | 30.95 | ||
23 | Jelshøj Mathias | 2001 | HERLEV | 0127AR | 50 m | 31.55 | |
24 | Møller Rasmus Thode | 2002 | FARUM | 0281AR | 50 m | 33.33 | |
25 | Alexandersen Mathias Riff | 2001 | BIRKERØD | 0131AD | 50 m | 34.67 |
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.00 | Udskriftsdato | 06 maj 2018 |
Licens til Farum Svømmeklub | Udskriftstidspunkt | 08:20 |