Ohjelma Märsky-uinnit
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Startlist Event 11
|
Competition name |
Märsky Meet |
|
Print Date |
09 June 2018 |
|
|
Competition place |
Helsinki |
|
Print Time |
15:11 |
|
|
Organizer |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
09 June 2018 |
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 100m Freestyle Men |
Finals (7) |
World Seniors: Cesar CIELO FILHO (1987) 46.91 2009-07-30 |
Nation Seniors: Ari-Pekka Liukkonen (1989) 49.44 2016-03-20 |
|
Heat 1 (7) |
|
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
Isak Jatkola |
2003 |
03A470 |
BS-PU |
|
50m |
1:01.66 |
1:01.66 |
1 |
Aleksi Nissilä |
2001 |
01B358 |
VeUS |
|
25m |
|
|
2 |
Sauli Gummerus |
2004 |
04A876 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
1:23.82 |
1:23.82 |
3 |
Leo Hautaniemi |
2004 |
04A580 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
1:19.09 |
1:19.09 |
4 |
Iliad Sioofy Khojine |
2004 |
04B083 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
1:18.20 |
1:18.20 |
5 |
Aapo Ahlroos |
2004 |
04A285 |
Vanders |
|
50m |
1:18.34 |
1:18.34 |
6 |
Castor Trygg |
2004 |
04A572 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
1:22.85 |
1:22.85 |
7 |
Henrik Krogius |
1998 |
98B337 |
HSS |
|
50m |
1:41.53 |
1:41.53 |
8 |
Ville Savulahti |
2003 |
03A086 |
RiUS |
|
50m |
1:00.52 |
1:00.52 |
9 |
Linus Rutanen |
2004 |
04B131 |
BS-PU |
|
50m |
1:15.44 |
1:15.44 |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
Veeti Salminen |
2004 |
04A481 |
SiWa |
|
50m |
1:13.15 |
1:13.15 |
1 |
Osmo Mäkelä |
2004 |
04A814 |
HäUS |
|
50m |
1:12.65 |
1:12.65 |
2 |
Oscar Taht |
2003 |
03A143 |
SiWa |
|
25m |
1:09.99 |
1:11.99 |
3 |
Sakari Gummerus |
2003 |
03B195 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
1:11.35 |
1:11.35 |
4 |
Mikko Sihvo |
2004 |
04A925 |
SWIM |
|
50m |
1:10.67 |
1:10.67 |
5 |
Akseli Kuparinen |
2004 |
04B043 |
LrU |
|
25m |
1:09.00 |
1:11.00 |
6 |
Joonatan Kuivalainen |
2003 |
03A620 |
RiUS |
|
50m |
1:11.92 |
1:11.92 |
7 |
Topias Ojanen |
2002 |
02A862 |
RiUS |
|
50m |
1:12.42 |
1:12.42 |
8 |
Samuli Surakka |
2003 |
03A836 |
SiWa |
|
50m |
1:13.07 |
1:13.07 |
9 |
Lauri Löyttyniemi |
1999 |
99A807 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
1:16.02 |
1:18.02 |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
Onni Pajumäki |
2004 |
04A396 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
1:10.19 |
1:10.19 |
1 |
Matti Nätti |
2004 |
04A483 |
SiWa |
|
50m |
1:09.65 |
1:09.65 |
2 |
Samuli Masalin |
2004 |
04A470 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
1:08.64 |
1:08.64 |
3 |
Ilja Syrjä |
2004 |
04A573 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
1:07.10 |
1:07.10 |
4 |
Olli Peura |
2001 |
01A202 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
1:02.69 |
1:04.69 |
5 |
Aarne Eskelinen |
2004 |
04A085 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
1:06.26 |
1:06.26 |
6 |
Karri Suuronen |
2003 |
03A802 |
Cetus |
|
50m |
1:07.20 |
1:07.20 |
7 |
Markus Kylliäinen |
2002 |
02B168 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
1:07.19 |
1:09.19 |
8 |
Georg Närjä |
2002 |
02A410 |
HSS |
|
25m |
1:08.18 |
1:10.18 |
9 |
Max Nikkari |
2004 |
04A992 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
1:10.58 |
1:10.58 |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
Alexander Malyshkov |
2004 |
04B259 |
SalU |
|
25m |
1:02.09 |
1:04.09 |
1 |
Olavi Saarinen |
2002 |
02A921 |
HSS |
|
25m |
1:01.12 |
1:03.12 |
2 |
Henry Nyman |
2003 |
03A870 |
HSS |
|
50m |
1:02.22 |
1:02.22 |
3 |
Kasper Nyman |
2001 |
01B329 |
BS-PU |
|
50m |
1:01.96 |
1:01.96 |
4 |
Jon Byskov |
2000 |
00B203 |
NU |
|
25m |
59.74 |
1:01.74 |
5 |
Onni Järvinen |
2002 |
02A765 |
HSS |
|
50m |
1:01.94 |
1:01.94 |
6 |
Mathias Lindfors |
2002 |
02A479 |
BS-PU |
|
25m |
1:00.06 |
1:02.06 |
7 |
Herkko Lajas |
2001 |
01B001 |
RiUS |
|
50m |
1:02.52 |
1:02.52 |
8 |
Konsta Pekkala |
2003 |
03A959 |
SiWa |
|
25m |
1:02.08 |
1:04.08 |
9 |
Juha Jernvall |
2000 |
00A085 |
AQUILA |
|
50m |
1:04.51 |
1:04.51 |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
Nikita Karatsevski |
2003 |
|
ORCA-EST |
|
50m |
1:00.99 |
1:00.99 |
1 |
Niilo Hokkanen |
1997 |
97B316 |
SWIM |
|
50m |
1:00.40 |
1:00.40 |
2 |
Jiri Järvinen |
2001 |
01A304 |
SWIM |
|
50m |
59.47 |
59.47 |
3 |
Tino Kaukonen |
2004 |
04A213 |
HTU |
|
50m |
58.78 |
58.78 |
4 |
Kalle Hyttinen |
2001 |
01B140 |
BS-PU |
|
50m |
58.18 |
58.18 |
5 |
Elias Päivinen |
1997 |
97A805 |
SWIM |
|
50m |
58.65 |
58.65 |
6 |
Siim Nigul |
2002 |
|
ORCA-EST |
|
50m |
59.35 |
59.35 |
7 |
Silver Nõmmerga |
2001 |
|
ORCA-EST |
|
50m |
59.65 |
59.65 |
8 |
Niko Matela |
2003 |
03A039 |
LrU |
|
25m |
58.45 |
1:00.45 |
9 |
Eetu Malvela |
2000 |
00B072 |
PLAANI |
|
50m |
1:01.33 |
1:01.33 |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
Ossi Kleimola |
2001 |
01A663 |
KoU |
|
25m |
55.81 |
57.81 |
1 |
Danil Seksenov |
2004 |
04A126 |
Vanders |
|
50m |
57.34 |
57.34 |
2 |
Rasmus Söderholm |
2002 |
02A442 |
HSS |
|
50m |
56.98 |
56.98 |
3 |
Emil Martikainen |
1997 |
97A535 |
RaUS |
|
50m |
56.44 |
56.44 |
4 |
Tuomas Ikonen |
1996 |
96A677 |
LrU |
|
25m |
54.18 |
56.18 |
5 |
Leo Kuusela |
1999 |
99A661 |
AQUILA |
|
50m |
56.26 |
56.26 |
6 |
Leevi Suhonen |
1999 |
99A419 |
SWIM |
|
50m |
56.66 |
56.66 |
7 |
Joona Korhonen |
2000 |
00A464 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
57.12 |
57.12 |
8 |
Jaakko Reinonen |
2001 |
01A300 |
HäUS |
|
25m |
55.54 |
57.54 |
9 |
Elias Saarinen |
2002 |
02A084 |
RiUS |
|
50m |
57.96 |
57.96 |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Original |
Time |
|
0 |
Tapio Roiko-Jokela |
1996 |
96A016 |
SWIM |
|
50m |
55.50 |
55.50 |
1 |
Danila Dobrzhanskiy |
1998 |
98B028 |
SWIM |
|
50m |
54.62 |
54.62 |
2 |
Jakob Sievers |
2000 |
00A730 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
54.30 |
54.30 |
3 |
Werner Heräjärvi |
1999 |
99A844 |
PLAANI |
|
25m |
51.34 |
53.34 |
4 |
Miikka Ruohoniemi |
1993 |
93A494 |
SWIM |
|
25m |
49.17 |
51.17 |
5 |
Tony Eriksson |
1995 |
95A861 |
HSS |
|
50m |
51.83 |
51.83 |
6 |
Veeti Ruohtula |
2001 |
01A193 |
JoUS |
|
25m |
51.35 |
53.35 |
7 |
Erik Nurmi |
2001 |
01A470 |
Vanders |
|
25m |
52.37 |
54.37 |
8 |
Kaarlo Seppänen |
1999 |
99A225 |
HSS |
|
25m |
52.83 |
54.83 |
9 |
Alexander Kislitsyn |
2001 |
01A981 |
SWIM |
|
25m |
53.89 |
55.89 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.26.00 |
Print Date |
09 June 2018 |
Licensed to: Helsingfors Simsällskap |
Print Time |
15:11 |
|