Program for Danish Open
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Lb 20, 200m Rygsvmning Damer |
Europarekord Senior: Anastasia Zueva (1990) 2:04.94 2009-08-01 |
Nordisk Rekord Senior: Eyglo Osk Gustafsdottir (1995) 2:08.84 2016-08-10 |
Dansk Rekord Senior: Pernille Larsen (1992) 2:10.27 2009-07-31 |
Dansk Rekord Junior: Mie stergaard Nielsen (1996) 2:11.97 2012-03-25 |
# | Nr. | Navn | Fdt | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 66 | Sylvest Sara | 2000 | KVIK | 0086AD | 50 m | 2:15.81 | |
2 | 198 | Falbe-Hansen Emilie | 1999 | GENTOFTE | 9962AD | 50 m | 2:16.02 | |
3 | 223 | Srensen Karoline | 2002 | THISTED | 0236AI | 50 m | 2:16.70 | |
4 | 283 | Palmund Liva | 2002 | TRITON B | 0246AA | 50 m | 2:16.74 | |
5 | 503 | Bierre Victoria | 2000 | GLADSAXE | 0022AS | 50 m | 2:17.17 | |
6 | 209 | Toft Nina | 2000 | GENTOFTE | 0072AD | 50 m | 2:17.93 | |
7 | 452 | Nielsen Anna Brandt | 1998 | LYNGBY | 9856AK | 50 m | 2:18.51 | |
8 | 224 | Aarestrup Zenia | 2001 | GLADSAXE | 0104AS | 50 m | 2:19.20 | |
9 | 300 | Knudsen Stine | 1999 | VEJLE | 9918AI | 50 m | 2:19.97 | |
10 | 383 | Grndal Cecilie | 2002 | HORSENS | 0282AK | 50 m | 2:20.60 | |
11 | 130 | Nekhorochko Katharina | 2000 | ALLERD | 0014AH | 50 m | 2:20.76 | |
12 | 49 | Hansen Sofie | 2002 | KVIK | 0202AI | 50 m | 2:20.82 | |
13 | 334 | Mathiesen Caroline P. | 2001 | AIF | 0172AG | 50 m | 2:21.09 | |
14 | 121 | Mikkelsen Kristine | 2000 | HVIDOVRE | 0078AG | 50 m | 2:21.59 | |
15 | 216 | Eggertsen Melanie | 2002 | NAKSKOV | 0232AI | 50 m | 2:21.70 | |
16 | 84 | Laursen Caroline | 2002 | ESBJERG | 0224AW | 50 m | 2:21.74 | |
17 | 351 | Maage Emma | 1999 | HOVEDSTAD | 9996AH | 50 m | 2:21.80 | |
18 | 247 | Nielsen Sofie | 2001 | SLAGELSE | 0198AF | 50 m | 2:22.81 | |
19 | 346 | Johansen Ccilie Buchholt | 2001 | HOVEDSTAD | 0152AB | 50 m | 2:23.01 | |
20 | 132 | Stampe Julie | 2002 | ALLERD | 0276AB | 50 m | 2:23.64 | |
21 | 196 | Dolan Asta Poulsen | 2004 | GENTOFTE | 0414AH | 50 m | 2:23.67 | |
22 | 364 | Christiansen Cecilie | 2003 | HOLSTEBRO | 0338AR | 50 m | 2:23.85 | |
23 | 220 | Bach Thea Se | 2002 | THISTED | 0222AD | 50 m | 2:24.46 | |
24 | 171 | Olesen Ida S | 2003 | AALBORG | 0356AA | 50 m | 2:24.64 | |
25 | 204 | Nimb Sofie Louise | 2001 | GENTOFTE | 0174AP | 50 m | 2:24.72 | |
26 | 195 | Bisgaard Alberte V. | 2003 | GENTOFTE | 0336AK | 50 m | 2:24.96 | |
27 | 112 | Pedersen Pernille | 2001 | KGE | 0134AC | 50 m | 2:25.61 | |
28 | 43 | Wendel Zara | 2002 | HOLBK | 0222AW | 50 m | 2:25.68 | |
29 | 145 | Lund Maria | 2003 | BIRKERD | 0334AH | 50 m | 2:25.80 | |
30 | 1 | Bonefeld Katrine | 2004 | BIRKERD | 0456AA | 50 m | 2:25.82 | |
31 | 111 | Lorentzen Katja Skovdal | 2003 | KGE | 0338AQ | 50 m | 2:25.82 | |
32 | 400 | Klver-Kristensen Mia T. | 2004 | H2Odense | 0496AH | 50 m | 2:26.13 | |
33 | 20 | Flaskager Mette | 1999 | IKAST | 9902AR | 50 m | 2:26.34 | |
34 | 93 | Klausen Sofie Trekr | 2003 | BRDSTRUP | 0364AD | 50 m | 2:30.82 | |
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.00 | Udskriftsdato | 14 april 2018 |
Licens til Hovedstadens Svmmeklub | Udskriftstidspunkt | 19:54 |