Program for Nordic Open Masters 2017
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
10_S
Event 10, 200m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
# |
ID |
Name |
Born |
Club |
License |
Pool |
EntryTime |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
387 |
Cameron Kirsten |
1973 |
MALVERN |
|
25 m |
2:10.00 |
|
2 |
212 |
Metzsch Susanne |
1968 |
H2Odense |
6832AA |
50 m |
2:16.96 |
|
3 |
364 |
Nilsson Malin |
1973 |
GÖTEBORG |
AA6273 |
25 m |
2:18.39 |
|
4 |
398 |
Thranum Heidi L. |
1987 |
ASS |
8736AB |
25 m |
2:20.00 |
|
5 |
400 |
Gammelmark Louisefiskaali |
1981 |
ASS |
8136AA |
25 m |
2:21.00 |
|
6 |
360 |
Olsson Anna |
1978 |
GÖTEBORG |
AB2278 |
25 m |
2:21.50 |
|
7 |
4 |
Thuné Ulrika |
1972 |
SK SYDSIM |
AA3472 |
25 m |
2:21.52 |
|
8 |
98 |
Norberg Maria |
1963 |
KSLS |
AA0263 |
25 m |
2:24.88 |
|
9 |
166 |
Sekkesæter Trine Aasland |
1967 |
ROMA |
|
25 m |
2:25.00 |
|
10 |
97 |
Elmberg Karin |
1965 |
KSLS |
AA5265 |
25 m |
2:25.59 |
|
11 |
222 |
Delani Louise |
1984 |
HOVEDSTAD |
8414AA |
25 m |
2:26.89 |
|
12 |
281 |
Juul Tilde |
1974 |
BIRKERØD |
7426AA |
25 m |
2:29.29 |
|
13 |
36 |
Bargum Heini |
1981 |
Vanders |
81A081 |
25 m |
2:30.00 |
|
14 |
95 |
Brunnberg Lena |
1965 |
UPSALA S |
AA7465 |
25 m |
2:31.60 |
|
15 |
233 |
Pedersen Carola |
1989 |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
25 m |
2:32.59 |
|
16 |
275 |
Andersen Ane |
1990 |
BIRKERØD |
9016AF |
25 m |
2:35.00 |
|
17 |
181 |
Mjelde Tina |
1962 |
Asker SK |
|
25 m |
2:36.33 |
|
18 |
399 |
Homann Sidsel |
1978 |
ASS |
7802AA |
25 m |
2:38.00 |
|
19 |
413 |
Hammarsland Linda |
1979 |
STORD |
|
25 m |
2:40.00 |
|
20 |
357 |
Persson Sara |
1983 |
GÖTEBORG |
AC5483 |
25 m |
2:45.31 |
|
21 |
388 |
Hlatka Nina |
1968 |
PRIEVIDZA |
|
25 m |
2:45.70 |
|
22 |
285 |
Olin Ulla |
1963 |
BIRKERØD |
6322AA |
25 m |
2:46.08 |
|
23 |
157 |
Gry Solberg |
1960 |
Oslo IL |
|
25 m |
2:47.18 |
|
24 |
78 |
Hallerstedt Katarina |
1966 |
S 77 |
AA0666 |
25 m |
2:49.35 |
|
25 |
178 |
Holst Ingrid Therese |
1966 |
Asker SK |
|
25 m |
2:50.13 |
|
26 |
18 |
Mellbrand Petra |
1977 |
MKK |
AA4877 |
25 m |
2:54.50 |
|
27 |
209 |
Rainer Margareta |
1949 |
GÄVLE SS |
AA0249 |
25 m |
2:55.00 |
|
28 |
239 |
Pedersen Anne-Mette L. |
1960 |
HOVEDSTAD |
6072AA |
25 m |
3:01.13 |
|
29 |
30 |
Markkula Kaarina |
1952 |
Cetus |
52A012 |
25 m |
3:14.51 |
|
30 |
176 |
Grimsrud Tone |
1955 |
Asker SK |
|
25 m |
3:14.97 |
|
31 |
92 |
Jónasdóttir Guðmunda Ólöf |
1949 |
BORGARFJAD |
|
25 m |
3:34.79 |
|
32 |
93 |
Ragnarsdóttir Ragna María |
1948 |
SÆGIR |
|
25 m |
4:26.82 |
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.26.00 |
Print Date |
06 October 2017 |
Licensed to: Dansk Svømmeunion |
Print Time |
10:33 |
|