2018-10-21   10:12:45
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Grand Prix Malmö

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Session 1 Saturday 27 January 2018 10.00

4_S
Gren 4, 100m Breaststroke Women 
 
WR: Lilly King (1997) 1:04.13 2017-07-25 
ER: Ruta Meilutyte (1997) 1:04.35 2013-07-29 
SR: Jennie Johansson (1988) 1:06.30 2017-04-11 
SJ: Sophie Hansson (1998) 1:07.59 2016-08-07 
 
 
 
ID  Namn  Född  Förening  Funktionsnedsättning  Bassäng  Anmtid  Status 









 
71  Hansson Sophie  1998  HS    50 m  1:08.15   
153  Ekström Vilma  1994  LASS    50 m  1:08.65   
333  Angiolini Lisa  1995  DE AKKER    50 m  1:08.96   
367  Wermuth Anna  1996  HOVEDSTAD    50 m  1:10.68   
257  Fast Emelie  2004  SÖDERTÖRN    50 m  1:11.86   
199  Wallberg Sara  1999  NKK    50 m  1:13.01   
26  Yu Mortensen Jessica  2000  LYNGBY    50 m  1:13.36   
107  Atzmannstorfer Nilla  1998  JÖNKÖPING    50 m  1:13.52   
102  Sandsjö Tone  2003  JÄRFÄLLA S    50 m  1:13.53   
10  309  Eklund Malin  2001  VÄSTERÅS    50 m  1:13.56   
11  289  Björkén Julia  2001  VÄSBY SS    50 m  1:13.84   
12  242  Bergh Elsa  2002  SÖDERHAMN    50 m  1:14.05   
13  23  Bjørnholdt Emma  2000  LYNGBY    50 m  1:14.07   
14  313  Sterling Filippa  2002  VÄSTERÅS    50 m  1:14.11   
15  126  Gladher Tea  2000  KARLSKRONA    50 m  1:14.31   
16  222  Augustsson Julia  2000  SPÅRVÄGEN    50 m  1:14.58   
17  203  Jendbro Sara  2000  POSEIDON    50 m  1:14.62   
18  266  Speiner Caroline  1994  SÖDERTÖRN    50 m  1:14.71   
19  84  Rasmusson Nelly  2001  HS    50 m  1:14.73   
20  278  Malm Smilla  2003  TÄBY SIM    50 m  1:15.01   
21  352  Falck-Schmith Amalie H.  1989  HOVEDSTAD    50 m  1:15.37   
22  229  Wallenborg Caroline  2000  SKK    50 m  1:15.80   
23  113  Johansson Wilma  2001  JÖNKÖPING    50 m  1:15.96   
24  163  Ranevi Louise  1999  SK LÖDDE    50 m  1:16.44   
25  253  Sundstrand Emma  2001  SÖDERTÄLJE    50 m  1:16.51   
26  316  Örnhem Clara  2002  VÄXJÖ SS    50 m  1:16.52   
27  162  Fredriksson Maja  1999  LUDVIKA SS    50 m  1:17.70   
28  61  Bitzén Elsa  2003  SK HAJEN    50 m  1:17.89   
29  370  Færch Sofie Villum  2002  HELSINGØR    50 m  1:17.90   
30  347  Nyström Adina  1999  ESKILSTUNA    50 m  1:18.60   
31  32  Biltoft-Jensen Nikoline  2001  LYNGBY    50 m  1:18.79   
32  78  Lendt Sandra  2000  HS    50 m  1:18.84   
33  329  Parfitt Nicola  2000  TRELLEBORG    50 m  1:19.41   
34  344  Bjälevik Sofia  1999  ESKILSTUNA    50 m  1:19.91   
35  377  Andersson-Wulf Ida  1998  VELLINGE-N  SB6  50 m  2:08.02   
 
 

Skapad av WinGrodan 1.26.00  Utskriftsdatum  25 januari 2018 
Licensierad till: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb  Utskriftstid  21:09 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner