2018-10-21   10:13:33
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Program for Grand Prix Malmö

Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.

Session 1 Saturday 27 January 2018 10.00

1_S
Gren 1, 100m Freestyle Men 
 
WR: Cesar Cielo Filho (1987) 46.91 2009-07-30 
ER: Alain Bernard (1983) 47.12 2009-07-30 
SR: Stefan Nystrand (1981) 47.37 2009-07-30 
SJ: Isak Eliasson (1996) 49.39 2016-04-01 
 
 
 
ID  Namn  Född  Förening  Funktionsnedsättning  Bassäng  Anmtid  Status 









 
378  Stjepanovic Velemir  1993  PARTIZAN    50 m  48.66  EFT 
224  Eliasson Isak  1996  SPÅRVÄGEN    50 m  49.85   
65  Carlsen Christoffer  1992  HS    50 m  49.96   
374  Andréasson Robin  1988  MASS    50 m  50.20  EFT 
119  Pettersson Axel  1995  JÖNKÖPING    50 m  50.61   
100  Hanson Robin  2001  JÄRFÄLLA S    50 m  50.71   
244  Brandt Erik  1999  SÖDERTÄLJE    50 m  50.83   
259  Jonsson Jesper  1993  SÖDERTÖRN    50 m  51.32   
137  Liess Nils  1996  KUNGSBACKA    50 m  51.43   
10  29  Rindshøj Frederik  1999  LYNGBY    50 m  51.61   
11  308  Dahlman Gustaf  1997  VÄSTERÅS    50 m  51.67   
12  115  Lövgren Albin  1999  JÖNKÖPING    50 m  51.69   
13  49  Paulsen Frederik Dalhøj  1998  BIRKERØD    50 m  51.77   
14  275  Sköld Olle  1999  TYRESÖ SS    50 m  52.12   
15  250  Kertes Daniel  1999  SÖDERTÄLJE    50 m  52.15   
16  159  Palmqvist Pontus  1991  LASS    50 m  52.17   
17  368  Petkovic Andrija  2001  S NIKOLA    50 m  52.21   
18  Vangsgaard Peter  2000  GENTOFTE    50 m  52.30   
19  131  Rydahl Johan  2001  KARLSTAD    50 m  52.38   
20  145  Hassling Emil  2000  LANDSKRONA    50 m  52.48   
21  81  Löfqvist Alexander  1999  HS    50 m  52.57   
22  75  Kron Kristian  1992  HS    50 m  52.67   
23  151  Andersson Anton  1993  LASS    50 m  52.67   
24  171  Hinderup Eric  1998  MKK    50 m  52.78   
25  112  Johansson Victor  1998  JÖNKÖPING    50 m  52.79   
26  183  Westergren Mats  1994  MKK    50 m  52.85   
27  31  Textor-Broch William  2001  LYNGBY    50 m  53.12   
28  150  Svensson Hampus  1999  LANDSKRONA    50 m  53.12   
29  109  Grimberg Filip  1998  JÖNKÖPING    50 m  53.17   
30  114  Lärkfeldt Tim  2000  JÖNKÖPING    50 m  53.36   
31  24  Kaas Elmgreen Andreas  1999  LYNGBY    50 m  53.39   
32  158  Olsson Daniel  1996  LASS    50 m  53.45   
33  64  Björk Jesper  1993  HS    50 m  53.68   
34  182  Persson Elias  2002  MKK    50 m  53.79   
35  47  Eggers Alexander  1999  BIRKERØD    50 m  53.80   
36  34  Lund Felix  2001  HERLEV    50 m  53.84   
37  148  Kahl Linus  2001  LANDSKRONA    50 m  53.96   
38  190  Leander Tor  1999  MASS    50 m  53.98   
39  206  Östlund Gustav  2000  POSEIDON    50 m  53.99   
40  116  Malm Markus  1997  JÖNKÖPING    50 m  54.00   
41  111  Holmquist Marcus  2000  JÖNKÖPING    50 m  54.03   
42  56  Rudqvist Samuel  1999  ELFSBORG    50 m  54.30   
43  53  Cavka Anes  1999  ELFSBORG    50 m  54.36   
44  38  Jacobsen Oliver  1997  HVIDOVRE    50 m  54.41   
45  121  Sabic Ishak  1999  JÖNKÖPING    50 m  54.64   
46  360  Møller Frederik O.  1999  HOVEDSTAD    50 m  55.01   
47  13  Nyrén Ludvig  1997  SÄFFLE SS  S10  50 m  57.79   
48  12  Klasson Tobias  2000  SÄFFLE SS  S14  50 m  1:02.58   
49  Karlsson Sebastian  1993  KARLSKRONA  S14  50 m  1:04.92   
50  312  Steiner Lukas  1998  VÄSTERÅS    25 m  52.29   
51  173  Lindblom William  1998  MKK    50 m  54.42  RES 
52  239  Christiansen Jens  2001  SK SYDSIM    50 m  54.49  RES 
53  371  Houen William  2001  HELSINGØR    50 m  54.65  RES 
 
 

Skapad av WinGrodan 1.26.00  Utskriftsdatum  25 januari 2018 
Licensierad till: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb  Utskriftstid  21:09 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner