Program for Grand Prix Malmö
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 8
|
Competition name |
Swedish Grand Prix 2018 |
|
Print Date |
27 January 2018 |
|
|
Competition place |
Malmö (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
09:18 |
|
|
Organizer |
SSF & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
27 January 2018 |
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 50m Backstroke Women |
Heats (6) |
WR: Jing Zhao (1990) 27.06 2009-07-30 |
ER: D Samulski/A Herasimenia (1900) 27.23 2009-07-30 |
SR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 27.80 2017-06-30 |
SJ: Ida Lindborg (1994) 28.62 2014-12-12 |
|
Heat 1 (6) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
3 |
Kristina Thomsen |
1991 |
9196AG |
GLADSAXE |
DEN |
25m |
28.26 |
|
377 |
4 |
Ida Andersson-Wulf |
1998 |
BP9498 |
VELLINGE-N |
|
50m |
48.27 |
S7 |
223 |
5 |
Michelle Coleman |
1993 |
AM2493 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
|
25m |
27.46 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
2 |
Maja Reichard |
1991 |
CI0291 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
|
50m |
37.05 |
S11 |
61 |
3 |
Elsa Bitzén |
2003 |
AD8203 |
SK HAJEN |
|
50m |
34.55 |
|
129 |
4 |
Elvira Eklund-Ramböl |
1997 |
AV5497 |
KARLSTAD |
|
50m |
33.04 |
|
143 |
5 |
Viktoria Dellhede |
2003 |
AD2403 |
LANDSKRONA |
|
50m |
33.33 |
|
212 |
6 |
Moa Karlsson |
2002 |
AC1202 |
S 71 |
|
50m |
36.79 |
|
18 |
7 |
Agnes Kramer |
1998 |
BP4698 |
FALKENBERG |
|
50m |
42.10 |
S8 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
271 |
1 |
Olivia Stille |
2000 |
AJ7600 |
TUREBERG |
|
50m |
32.81 |
|
19 |
2 |
Dusica Babic |
2000 |
4943 |
11 APRIL |
SRB |
50m |
32.25 |
|
178 |
3 |
Mollie Morfelt |
2003 |
AG8803 |
MKK |
|
50m |
32.17 |
|
344 |
4 |
Sofia Bjälevik |
1999 |
AT8299 |
ESKILSTUNA |
|
50m |
32.06 |
|
127 |
5 |
Sofie Karlsson |
2000 |
AV8200 |
KARLSKRONA |
|
50m |
32.08 |
|
33 |
6 |
Claudia Sperling |
2002 |
0222AL |
LYNGBY |
DEN |
50m |
32.20 |
|
331 |
7 |
Isabelle Sering |
2002 |
AI2602 |
TRELLEBORG |
|
50m |
32.47 |
|
214 |
8 |
Linnea Gipperth |
2003 |
AA6403 |
SALTSJÖB |
|
50m |
32.82 |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
218 |
1 |
Minna Larsson |
2002 |
AB3802 |
SJÖBO SS |
|
50m |
31.80 |
|
26 |
2 |
Jessica Yu Mortensen |
2000 |
0072AG |
LYNGBY |
DEN |
50m |
31.54 |
|
361 |
3 |
Emma Maagøe |
1999 |
9996AH |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
31.15 |
|
27 |
4 |
Anna Brandt Nielsen |
1998 |
9856AK |
LYNGBY |
DEN |
50m |
29.59 |
|
45 |
5 |
Katharina Nekhorochko |
2000 |
0014AH |
ALLERØD |
|
50m |
30.35 |
|
184 |
6 |
Emma Vileus |
2001 |
AW1401 |
MKK |
|
50m |
31.18 |
|
266 |
7 |
Caroline Speiner |
1994 |
AZ0294 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
|
50m |
31.65 |
|
36 |
8 |
Cecilie Elkjær |
2001 |
0104AC |
HVIDOVRE |
|
50m |
31.95 |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
120 |
1 |
Elin Ristl |
1999 |
AD1499 |
JÖNKÖPING |
|
50m |
31.67 |
|
20 |
2 |
Andjela Cuckovic |
2000 |
7373 |
11 APRIL |
SRB |
50m |
31.50 |
|
86 |
3 |
Julia Stenhård |
2000 |
AN1200 |
HS |
|
50m |
30.74 |
|
268 |
4 |
Magdalena Kuras |
1988 |
AR9288 |
SK TRITON |
|
50m |
29.35 |
|
123 |
5 |
Miranda Arvidsson |
1998 |
AJ5298 |
KALMAR SS |
|
50m |
30.17 |
|
356 |
6 |
Johanne Hingebjerg |
2002 |
0298AA |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
31.16 |
|
373 |
7 |
Mia Wennecke |
1999 |
9924AD |
HELSINGØR |
|
50m |
31.64 |
|
133 |
8 |
Malin Andersson |
1999 |
AL0899 |
KUNGSBACKA |
|
50m |
31.85 |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
125 |
1 |
Josefin Lewton |
1997 |
BF0297 |
KALMAR SS |
|
50m |
31.66 |
|
326 |
2 |
Davilda Lareva |
2000 |
AE4400 |
TRELLEBORG |
|
50m |
31.46 |
|
106 |
3 |
Lova Andersson |
2000 |
AA3600 |
JÖNKÖPING |
|
50m |
30.55 |
|
174 |
4 |
Ida Lindborg |
1994 |
AB0494 |
MKK |
|
50m |
28.05 |
|
324 |
5 |
Hanna Rosvall |
2000 |
AM7200 |
ÄNGELHOLM |
|
50m |
29.70 |
|
211 |
6 |
Isabella Revstedt |
2001 |
AN2801 |
SK RAN |
|
50m |
31.15 |
|
264 |
7 |
Greta Nykvist |
1996 |
AU7496 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
|
50m |
31.63 |
|
197 |
8 |
Klara Eriksson |
2000 |
BE6200 |
NKK |
|
50m |
31.84 |
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.26.00 |
Print Date |
27 January 2018 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
Print Time |
09:18 |
|