Program for Grand Prix Malmö
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 32
|
Competition name |
Swedish Grand Prix 2018 |
|
Print Date |
27 January 2018 |
|
|
Competition place |
Malmö (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
19:52 |
|
|
Organizer |
SSF & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
27 January 2018 |
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 50m Butterfly Women |
Heats (6) |
WR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 24.43 2014-07-05 |
ER: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 24.43 2014-07-05 |
SR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 24.43 2014-07-05 |
SJ: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 25.64 2012-05-22 |
|
Heat 1 (6) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
2 |
Kristina Thomsen |
1991 |
9196AG |
GLADSAXE |
DEN |
25m |
27.45 |
|
17 |
3 |
Maja Reichard |
1991 |
CI0291 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
|
50m |
33.34 |
S11 |
216 |
4 |
Augusta Andersson |
1997 |
AM9297 |
SJÖBO SS |
|
50m |
31.56 |
|
129 |
5 |
Elvira Eklund-Ramböl |
1997 |
AV5497 |
KARLSTAD |
|
50m |
32.18 |
|
377 |
6 |
Ida Andersson-Wulf |
1998 |
BP9498 |
VELLINGE-N |
|
50m |
58.66 |
S7 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
347 |
1 |
Adina Nyström |
1999 |
BD3699 |
ESKILSTUNA |
|
50m |
31.02 |
|
89 |
2 |
Sarah Wallin |
2000 |
AH9800 |
HS |
|
50m |
30.95 |
|
106 |
3 |
Lova Andersson |
2000 |
AA3600 |
JÖNKÖPING |
|
50m |
30.53 |
|
45 |
4 |
Katharina Nekhorochko |
2000 |
0014AH |
ALLERØD |
|
50m |
30.37 |
|
277 |
5 |
Cornelia Jerresand |
2000 |
AG6800 |
TÄBY SIM |
|
50m |
30.43 |
|
326 |
6 |
Davilda Lareva |
2000 |
AE4400 |
TRELLEBORG |
|
50m |
30.65 |
|
133 |
7 |
Malin Andersson |
1999 |
AL0899 |
KUNGSBACKA |
|
50m |
31.02 |
|
228 |
8 |
Elsa Nordström |
2001 |
AV9401 |
SKK |
|
50m |
31.11 |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
20 |
1 |
Andjela Cuckovic |
2000 |
7373 |
11 APRIL |
SRB |
50m |
30.18 |
|
4 |
2 |
Caroline Hørlykke |
2000 |
0032AH |
GENTOFTE |
DEN |
50m |
29.91 |
|
261 |
3 |
Carin Klasson |
1995 |
BB4695 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
|
50m |
29.83 |
|
229 |
4 |
Caroline Wallenborg |
2000 |
AL3800 |
SKK |
|
50m |
29.62 |
|
126 |
5 |
Tea Gladher |
2000 |
AB1400 |
KARLSKRONA |
|
50m |
29.76 |
|
72 |
6 |
Rebecca Hesslevik |
2000 |
AZ0800 |
HS |
|
50m |
29.89 |
|
240 |
7 |
Petra Johansson |
1997 |
AF3897 |
SÄFFLE SS |
|
50m |
30.13 |
|
225 |
8 |
Agnes Fährlin |
1998 |
AR1498 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
|
50m |
30.27 |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
356 |
1 |
Johanne Hingebjerg |
2002 |
0298AA |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
29.39 |
|
257 |
2 |
Emelie Fast |
2004 |
AR4204 |
SÖDERTÖRN |
|
50m |
28.82 |
|
251 |
3 |
Hilma Ramdén |
2000 |
AF4600 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
|
50m |
28.12 |
|
323 |
4 |
Ida Liljeqvist |
1999 |
AR4499 |
ÄNGELHOLM |
|
50m |
26.92 |
|
2 |
5 |
Elisabeth Sabroe Ebbesen |
2002 |
0206AG |
GENTOFTE |
DEN |
50m |
27.63 |
|
355 |
6 |
Vera Staun Hansen |
1999 |
9938AO |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
28.49 |
|
245 |
7 |
Emilia Christiansen |
1999 |
AL8499 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
|
50m |
29.28 |
|
296 |
8 |
Anna Miram |
1999 |
AG7299 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
50m |
29.60 |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
36 |
1 |
Cecilie Elkjær |
2001 |
0104AC |
HVIDOVRE |
|
50m |
29.36 |
|
248 |
2 |
Carolina Jonsson |
2002 |
AU5402 |
SÖDERTÄLJE |
|
50m |
28.77 |
|
26 |
3 |
Jessica Yu Mortensen |
2000 |
0072AG |
LYNGBY |
DEN |
50m |
28.00 |
|
174 |
4 |
Ida Lindborg |
1994 |
AB0494 |
MKK |
|
50m |
26.80 |
|
48 |
5 |
Caroline Erichsen |
1998 |
9814AC |
BIRKERØD |
|
50m |
27.04 |
|
345 |
6 |
Anna Eriksson |
1999 |
AI0499 |
ESKILSTUNA |
|
50m |
28.37 |
|
128 |
7 |
Linn Rosenius |
2002 |
AA4602 |
KARLSKRONA |
|
50m |
29.06 |
|
331 |
8 |
Isabelle Sering |
2002 |
AI2602 |
TRELLEBORG |
|
50m |
29.57 |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
86 |
1 |
Julia Stenhård |
2000 |
AN1200 |
HS |
|
50m |
29.31 |
|
358 |
2 |
Marie Voigt Lauridsen |
1995 |
9564AT |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
28.72 |
|
295 |
3 |
Josefin Lindkvist |
1993 |
AK4493 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
50m |
27.68 |
|
59 |
4 |
Sara Junevik |
2000 |
AL3400 |
FALUN |
|
50m |
26.18 |
|
324 |
5 |
Hanna Rosvall |
2000 |
AM7200 |
ÄNGELHOLM |
|
50m |
27.00 |
|
42 |
6 |
Camilla Dufour |
1996 |
9662AN |
ALLERØD |
|
50m |
28.26 |
|
346 |
7 |
Rebecka Loikala |
2000 |
AS7700 |
ESKILSTUNA |
|
50m |
28.96 |
|
285 |
8 |
Matilda Klintberg |
1999 |
AH1299 |
VELLINGE-N |
|
50m |
29.51 |
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.26.00 |
Print Date |
27 January 2018 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
Print Time |
19:52 |
|