Program for Grand Prix Malmö
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 24
|
Competition name |
Swedish Grand Prix 2018 |
|
Print Date |
27 January 2018 |
|
|
Competition place |
Malmö (SWE) |
|
Print Time |
19:52 |
|
|
Organizer |
SSF & Malmö KK |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
27 January 2018 |
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 100m Backstroke Women |
Heats (5) |
WR: Kylie Masse (1996) 58.10 2017-07-25 |
ER: Gemma Spofforth (1987) 58.12 2009-07-28 |
SR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 59.98 2015-04-04 |
SJ: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 1:00.74 2009-08-01 |
|
Heat 1 (5) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
2 |
Agnes Kramer |
1998 |
BP4698 |
FALKENBERG |
|
50m |
1:28.22 |
S8 |
61 |
3 |
Elsa Bitzén |
2003 |
AD8203 |
SK HAJEN |
|
50m |
1:15.18 |
|
129 |
4 |
Elvira Eklund-Ramböl |
1997 |
AV5497 |
KARLSTAD |
|
50m |
1:11.17 |
|
21 |
5 |
Tara Culibrk |
2001 |
3739 |
11 APRIL |
SRB |
50m |
1:14.93 |
|
17 |
6 |
Maja Reichard |
1991 |
CI0291 |
SPÅRVÄGEN |
|
50m |
1:19.65 |
S11 |
377 |
7 |
Ida Andersson-Wulf |
1998 |
BP9498 |
VELLINGE-N |
|
50m |
1:43.79 |
S7 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
344 |
1 |
Sofia Bjälevik |
1999 |
AT8299 |
ESKILSTUNA |
|
50m |
1:10.38 |
|
33 |
2 |
Claudia Sperling |
2002 |
0222AL |
LYNGBY |
DEN |
50m |
1:10.31 |
|
271 |
3 |
Olivia Stille |
2000 |
AJ7600 |
TUREBERG |
|
50m |
1:10.20 |
|
331 |
4 |
Isabelle Sering |
2002 |
AI2602 |
TRELLEBORG |
|
50m |
1:09.77 |
|
143 |
5 |
Viktoria Dellhede |
2003 |
AD2403 |
LANDSKRONA |
|
50m |
1:09.80 |
|
127 |
6 |
Sofie Karlsson |
2000 |
AV8200 |
KARLSKRONA |
|
50m |
1:10.27 |
|
97 |
7 |
Ida Widén |
2001 |
AB3801 |
HÖGANÄS SS |
|
50m |
1:10.34 |
|
346 |
8 |
Rebecka Loikala |
2000 |
AS7700 |
ESKILSTUNA |
|
50m |
1:10.82 |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
133 |
1 |
Malin Andersson |
1999 |
AL0899 |
KUNGSBACKA |
|
50m |
1:08.80 |
|
184 |
2 |
Emma Vileus |
2001 |
AW1401 |
MKK |
|
50m |
1:07.86 |
|
211 |
3 |
Isabella Revstedt |
2001 |
AN2801 |
SK RAN |
|
50m |
1:07.21 |
|
123 |
4 |
Miranda Arvidsson |
1998 |
AJ5298 |
KALMAR SS |
|
50m |
1:04.29 |
|
296 |
5 |
Anna Miram |
1999 |
AG7299 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
50m |
1:05.65 |
|
361 |
6 |
Emma Maagøe |
1999 |
9996AH |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
1:07.64 |
|
106 |
7 |
Lova Andersson |
2000 |
AA3600 |
JÖNKÖPING |
|
50m |
1:08.48 |
|
277 |
8 |
Cornelia Jerresand |
2000 |
AG6800 |
TÄBY SIM |
|
50m |
1:09.69 |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
373 |
1 |
Mia Wennecke |
1999 |
9924AD |
HELSINGØR |
|
50m |
1:08.65 |
|
36 |
2 |
Cecilie Elkjær |
2001 |
0104AC |
HVIDOVRE |
|
50m |
1:07.83 |
|
323 |
3 |
Ida Liljeqvist |
1999 |
AR4499 |
ÄNGELHOLM |
|
50m |
1:07.14 |
|
324 |
4 |
Hanna Rosvall |
2000 |
AM7200 |
ÄNGELHOLM |
|
50m |
1:03.00 |
|
45 |
5 |
Katharina Nekhorochko |
2000 |
0014AH |
ALLERØD |
|
50m |
1:05.27 |
|
120 |
6 |
Elin Ristl |
1999 |
AD1499 |
JÖNKÖPING |
|
50m |
1:07.62 |
|
288 |
7 |
Tova Andersson |
2001 |
AH8201 |
VÄSBY SS |
|
50m |
1:08.15 |
|
125 |
8 |
Josefin Lewton |
1997 |
BF0297 |
KALMAR SS |
|
50m |
1:09.58 |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
NAT |
Pool |
Time |
Disabled |
|
197 |
1 |
Klara Eriksson |
2000 |
BE6200 |
NKK |
|
50m |
1:08.50 |
|
214 |
2 |
Linnea Gipperth |
2003 |
AA6403 |
SALTSJÖB |
|
50m |
1:07.78 |
|
86 |
3 |
Julia Stenhård |
2000 |
AN1200 |
HS |
|
50m |
1:05.97 |
|
174 |
4 |
Ida Lindborg |
1994 |
AB0494 |
MKK |
|
50m |
1:01.24 |
|
27 |
5 |
Anna Brandt Nielsen |
1998 |
9856AK |
LYNGBY |
DEN |
50m |
1:04.96 |
|
326 |
6 |
Davilda Lareva |
2000 |
AE4400 |
TRELLEBORG |
|
50m |
1:07.57 |
|
356 |
7 |
Johanne Hingebjerg |
2002 |
0298AA |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
50m |
1:07.98 |
|
20 |
8 |
Andjela Cuckovic |
2000 |
7373 |
11 APRIL |
SRB |
50m |
1:09.14 |
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.26.00 |
Print Date |
27 January 2018 |
Licensed to: Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
Print Time |
19:52 |
|