Program for Swim Open Stockholm 2017
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Event 15, 50m Backstroke Men |
WR: Liam Tancock (1985) 24.04 2009-08-02 |
ER: Liam Tancock (1985) 24.04 2009-08-02 |
NR: Lavrans Solli (1992) 25.14 2014-08-20 |
SR: Pontus Renholm (1986) 25.46 2008-07-16 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 55 | Tsmyh Mikita | 1997 | BELARUS | 50 m | 25.08 | ||
2 | 56 | Staselovich Viktar | 1994 | BELARUS | 50 m | 25.14 | ||
3 | 36 | Christou Apostolos | 1996 | GREECE | 50 m | 25.16 | ||
4 | 64 | Dzialendzik Maksim | 1996 | BELARUS | 50 m | 25.24 | ||
5 | 15 | Da Silva Jr Nelson | 1986 | MED SWIM | 50 m | 25.57 | ||
6 | 77 | Rapsys Danas | 1995 | LITHUANIA | 50 m | 25.66 | ||
7 | 99 | Lie Markus | 1995 | ÅSTVEIT SK | 50 m | 25.77 | ||
8 | 666 | Seeliger Björn | 2000 | SÖDERTÄLJE | BA7300 | 50 m | 25.93 | |
9 | 509 | Hökfelt Gustav | 1994 | SK NEPTUN | AS1594 | 50 m | 25.97 | |
10 | 717 | Ericsson Oskar | 1997 | TÄBY SIM | AF9397 | 50 m | 26.16 | |
11 | 106 | Fredrikson Christoffer | 1997 | CETUS Cet | 97B155 | 50 m | 26.20 | |
12 | 463 | Carlsson Mattias | 1990 | MKK | AP3590 | 50 m | 26.31 | |
13 | 118 | Mathieu Geoffroy | 1997 | CLERMONTOI | 50 m | 26.53 | ||
14 | 358 | Pettersson Axel | 1995 | JÖNKÖPING | AE8995 | 50 m | 26.65 | |
15 | 205 | Rautalin Jaakko | 1989 | TAMPERE | 89A051 | 50 m | 26.85 | |
16 | 138 | Hemminghytt Martin Ross | 1998 | OSLO IL | 50 m | 27.12 | ||
17 | 436 | Gannholm-Johansson Oskar | 1996 | LASS | AC3196 | 50 m | 27.12 | |
18 | 54 | Latkin Anton | 1994 | BELARUS | 50 m | 27.19 | ||
19 | 536 | Lovinge Hampus | 1998 | NKK | AE2998 | 50 m | 27.30 | |
20 | 871 | Nilsson Martin | 1993 | SPIF SF | AL6793 | 50 m | 27.44 | |
21 | 806 | Kanth Linus | 1991 | VÄSTERÅS | AP5991 | 50 m | 27.54 | |
22 | 708 | Sköld Olle | 1999 | TYRESÖ SS | AK4599 | 50 m | 27.60 | |
23 | 446 | Olsson Daniel | 1996 | LASS | AF0396 | 50 m | 27.77 | |
24 | 167 | Laakso Mikael | 1997 | RIIHIMÄEN | 97A008 | 50 m | 27.78 | |
25 | 939 | Dudas Daniel | 1994 | IRON AQUA | 50 m | 27.93 | AFR | |
26 | 136 | Gregussen Andre | 2001 | OSLO IL | 50 m | 27.99 | ||
27 | 406 | Johansson Oskar | 1993 | KUNGSBACKA | AY7593 | 50 m | 28.06 | |
28 | 90 | Urdal Sondre Saltnes | 1999 | DELFANA | 50 m | 28.14 | ||
29 | 305 | Varga Stefan | 2000 | HS | AH3500 | 50 m | 28.14 | |
30 | 425 | Olsson John | 1995 | SK LAXEN | AG0795 | 50 m | 28.15 | |
31 | 556 | Nagy Gergö | 1995 | POSEIDON | AZ6995 | 50 m | 28.20 | |
32 | 834 | Meding Isak | 1998 | ÖSA | AP2198 | 50 m | 28.21 | |
33 | 117 | Vainio Topias | 1997 | CETUS Cet | 97A690 | 50 m | 28.22 | |
34 | 220 | Solvik Kristian Nygård | 1999 | MADLA SK | 50 m | 28.22 | ||
35 | 249 | Willberg Carl-Åke | 1998 | DANDERYD | AG1398 | 50 m | 28.33 | |
36 | 260 | Brorsson Axel | 1996 | ESKILSTUNA | AX9396 | 50 m | 28.49 | |
37 | 416 | Hoff Oskar | 1998 | LANDSKRONA | AH0198 | 50 m | 28.50 | |
38 | 420 | Svensson Hampus | 1999 | LANDSKRONA | AE5199 | 50 m | 28.54 | |
39 | 6 | Popelka Simon | 1999 | BRATISLAVA | 50 m | 28.55 | ||
40 | 411 | Christensson Alfred | 1998 | LANDSKRONA | AH0398 | 50 m | 28.55 | |
41 | 856 | Lloyd Victor | 1996 | TRELLEBORG | AH8796 | 50 m | 28.60 | |
42 | 580 | Larsson Isak | 2000 | SJÖBO SS | AF4900 | 50 m | 28.78 | |
43 | 671 | Vernqvist Fredric | 1998 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AH8398 | 50 m | 28.85 | |
44 | 474 | Ludvigsson Sten | 1998 | MKK | AO9998 | 50 m | 28.87 | |
45 | 13 | Reiser Marco | 2000 | USC GRAZ | 50 m | 28.90 | ||
46 | 533 | Engström Max | 2001 | NKK | AC9301 | 50 m | 28.92 | |
47 | 177 | Dobrzhanskiy Danila | 1998 | JYVÄSKYLÄ | 98B028 | 50 m | 28.99 | |
48 | 546 | Bergstrand Victor | 2000 | POSEIDON | AI8100 | 50 m | 28.99 | |
49 | 621 | Sjöblom Ahlström Daniel | 1998 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AR0798 | 50 m | 29.00 | |
50 | 746 | Carlsson Jonatan | 2001 | VARBERG | AJ6301 | 50 m | 29.26 | |
51 | 412 | Dellhede Christoffer | 2001 | LANDSKRONA | AD0501 | 50 m | 29.27 | |
52 | 873 | Puoti Carlandrea | 1999 | SPIF SF | AX9999 | 50 m | 29.41 | |
53 | 427 | Schön Svensson David | 1993 | SK LAXEN | AD8993 | 50 m | 29.43 | |
54 | 468 | Hinderup Eric | 1998 | MKK | AH4798 | 50 m | 29.45 | |
55 | 541 | Myrlander William | 1997 | NÄSSJÖ | AA1197 | 50 m | 29.46 | |
56 | 171 | Eiserbeck Roope | 1999 | JOENSUUN | 99A294 | 50 m | 29.53 | |
57 | 865 | Falk Martin | 1999 | SPIF SF | AC1199 | 50 m | 29.54 | |
58 | 372 | Svensson Garri | 2000 | KALMAR SS | AL4300 | 50 m | 29.66 | |
59 | 620 | Ottosson Erik | 1999 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AM9799 | 50 m | 29.73 | |
60 | 792 | Ohlsén Erik | 2000 | VÄSTERVIK | AF4300 | 50 m | 29.84 | |
61 | 199 | Lehtonen Teemu | 2000 | TAMPERE | 00A472 | 50 m | 29.93 | |
62 | 758 | Pettersson Robin | 2000 | VÄRNAMO SS | AD2500 | 50 m | 30.02 | |
63 | 738 | Forsström Erik | 1999 | UPSALA S | AO9399 | 50 m | 30.12 | |
64 | 285 | Vallin Gustav | 2001 | GÖTEBORG | AV0501 | 50 m | 30.13 | |
65 | 789 | Widholm Anton | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AE6199 | 50 m | 30.15 | |
66 | 731 | Simic Victor | 2000 | TÄBY SIM | AD5500 | 50 m | 30.28 | |
67 | 325 | Fröde Simon | 2003 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AB0303 | 50 m | 30.34 | |
68 | 366 | Hong Anton | 2000 | KALMAR SS | AI8900 | 50 m | 30.35 | |
69 | 707 | Parsons Philip | 1999 | TYRESÖ SS | AJ8199 | 50 m | 30.42 | |
70 | 759 | Stensson Erik | 2002 | VÄRNAMO SS | AC2902 | 50 m | 30.53 | |
71 | 843 | Hennert Johan | 2001 | SS04 | AL6901 | 50 m | 30.73 | |
72 | 583 | Persson Alfred | 2000 | SJÖBO SS | AG4900 | 50 m | 30.79 | |
73 | 426 | Sandgren Robin | 1997 | SK LAXEN | AW3997 | 50 m | 30.83 | |
74 | 399 | Kernen Emil | 2002 | KATRINEHOL | AC7702 | 50 m | 30.88 | |
75 | 657 | Illanes Guillermo | 2000 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AE8100 | 50 m | 30.95 | |
76 | 157 | Magalhães Hugo | 2002 | HAVNAR | 50 m | 31.00 | ||
77 | 397 | Aldrin John | 2001 | KATRINEHOL | AI8101 | 50 m | 31.02 | |
78 | 760 | Svensson Noah | 1999 | VÄRNAMO SS | AA7199 | 50 m | 31.02 | |
79 | 196 | Koskinen Walentin | 2000 | TAMPERE | 00A343 | 50 m | 31.09 | |
80 | 860 | Rydqvist Mattias | 2000 | TRELLEBORG | AB7500 | 50 m | 31.15 | |
81 | 184 | Pennanen Matias | 2001 | PORIN | 01A181 | 50 m | 31.28 | |
82 | 491 | Sjöström Viktor | 2001 | MASS | AB2101 | 50 m | 31.30 | |
83 | 615 | Henriksen Gustav | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AM1702 | 50 m | 31.34 | |
84 | 384 | Andersson Linus | 2001 | KARLSTAD | AP4301 | 50 m | 31.44 | |
85 | 371 | Stikáns Atis | 1999 | KALMAR SS | AR8799 | 50 m | 31.56 | |
86 | 369 | Madebrink Harald | 1998 | KALMAR SS | AV6198 | 50 m | 31.66 | |
87 | 774 | Lernå William | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AF4102 | 50 m | 31.98 | |
88 | 816 | Franzén Gustav | 2000 | VÄXJÖ SS | AU1300 | 50 m | 32.17 | |
89 | 542 | Henrysson Viktor | 2003 | OSKARSHAMN | AE5303 | 50 m | 32.25 | |
90 | 795 | Öberg Felix | 2001 | VÄSTERVIK | AS9301 | 50 m | 32.37 | |
91 | 459 | Wergeland Nils | 2002 | SK LÖDDE | AE4902 | 50 m | 32.72 | |
92 | 398 | Grahn Kevin | 2003 | KATRINEHOL | AH9103 | 50 m | 32.90 | |
93 | 268 | Witt Axel | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AE5100 | 50 m | 33.07 | |
94 | 592 | Lindskog Hugo | 2002 | SKURU IK | AG8102 | 50 m | 33.24 | |
95 | 375 | Barkrot Marcus | 2002 | KARLSKRONA | AD7502 | 50 m | 33.78 | |
96 | 456 | Miderbäck Lukas | 2003 | SK LÖDDE | AC5903 | 50 m | 33.91 | |
97 | 454 | Brinkhagen Tim | 2001 | SK LÖDDE | AC9901 | 50 m | 34.01 | |
98 | 388 | Mathisen August | 2001 | KARLSTAD | AF5901 | 50 m | 34.19 | |
99 | 418 | Lindblom Lucas | 2000 | LANDSKRONA | AG8500 | 50 m | 34.28 | |
100 | 455 | Hangård Ian | 2002 | SK LÖDDE | AB5302 | 50 m | 35.05 | |
101 | 94 | Tronvoll Christian | 1994 | BERGEN | 25 m | 26.45 | ||
102 | 338 | Talback Samuel | 2000 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AB8500 | 25 m | 28.39 | |
103 | 311 | Norén Vosfeldt Petter | 1999 | HÄRNÖSAND | AH9599 | 25 m | 28.60 | |
104 | 144 | Vang Bengt | 1999 | OSLO IL | 25 m | 28.63 | ||
105 | 766 | Brandt Simon | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AJ4700 | 25 m | 28.73 | |
106 | 387 | Haglund Elias | 1996 | KARLSTAD | AJ9596 | 25 m | 29.07 | |
107 | 855 | Lloyd Axel | 1999 | TRELLEBORG | AE4599 | 25 m | 29.57 | |
108 | 785 | Sköld Theodor | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AJ1701 | 25 m | 30.45 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 | Print Date | 08 April 2017 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport | Print Time | 20:28 |