Program for Swim Open Stockholm 2017
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Event 28, 100m Freestyle Women |
WR: Cate Campbell (1992) 52.06 2016-07-02 |
ER: Britta Steffen (1983) 52.07 2009-07-31 |
NR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 52.67 2014-08-20 |
SR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 52.67 2014-08-20 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 688 | Sjöström Sarah | 1993 | SÖDERTÖRN | BN4493 | 50 m | 52.78 | |
2 | 611 | Coleman Michelle | 1993 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AM2493 | 50 m | 53.54 | |
3 | 884 | Hosszu Katinka | 1989 | IRON AQUA | 50 m | 53.64 | ||
4 | 226 | Blume Pernille | 1994 | DENMARK | 9498AC | 50 m | 54.15 | |
5 | 223 | Bro Signe | 1999 | DENMARK | 9942AA | 50 m | 54.64 | |
6 | 37 | Drakou Theodora | 1992 | GREECE | 50 m | 54.81 | ||
7 | 930 | Verraszto Evelin | 1989 | BVSC ZUGLO | 50 m | 54.91 | AFR | |
8 | 57 | Khitraya Yulia | 1989 | BELARUS | 50 m | 55.32 | ||
9 | 471 | Lindborg Ida | 1994 | MKK | AB0494 | 50 m | 55.36 | |
10 | 694 | Kuras Magdalena | 1988 | SK TRITON | AR9288 | 50 m | 55.70 | |
11 | 76 | Meilutyte Ruta | 1997 | LITHUANIA | 50 m | 55.81 | ||
12 | 472 | Lindborg Nathalie | 1991 | MKK | BN5691 | 50 m | 55.86 | |
13 | 227 | Bro Sarah | 1996 | DENMARK | 9686AE | 50 m | 56.07 | |
14 | 28 | Løvberg Marte | 1999 | LAMBERTSET | 50 m | 56.12 | ||
15 | 48 | Kost Nina | 1995 | HEIDELBERG | 160482 | 50 m | 56.27 | |
16 | 231 | Beckmann Emilie | 1997 | DENMARK | 9778AG | 50 m | 56.28 | |
17 | 58 | Dziamidava Aksana | 1993 | BELARUS | 50 m | 56.34 | ||
18 | 923 | Jallow Mimosa | 1994 | FINLAND | 94A395 | 50 m | 56.34 | |
19 | 60 | Karakouskaya Nastassia | 1996 | BELARUS | 50 m | 56.42 | ||
20 | 904 | Kollanus Kaisla | 1993 | FINLAND | 93A027 | 50 m | 56.84 | |
21 | 776 | Lindkvist Josefin | 1993 | VÄSBY SS | AK4493 | 50 m | 56.90 | |
22 | 921 | Laukkanen Jenna | 1995 | FINLAND | 95A962 | 50 m | 57.12 | |
23 | 235 | Clausen Maria Thompson | 1996 | BÆRUM | 50 m | 57.47 | ||
24 | 344 | Eriksson Hanna | 1999 | JÖNKÖPING | AD2499 | 50 m | 57.49 | |
25 | 920 | Nurminen Tessa | 1994 | FINLAND | 94A428 | 50 m | 57.53 | |
26 | 242 | Øritsland Hedda | 1999 | BÆRUM | K080199HED01 | 50 m | 57.54 | |
27 | 363 | Thormalm Alma | 1996 | JÖNKÖPING | AA0296 | 50 m | 57.71 | |
28 | 932 | Jumah Bayan | 1994 | SYRIA | 50 m | 57.85 | AFR | |
29 | 241 | Stenseth Stine Lise | 1900 | BÆRUM | 50 m | 57.88 | ||
30 | 664 | Ramdén Alida | 1997 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AP0297 | 50 m | 57.90 | |
31 | 422 | Bielicz Linnéa | 1994 | SK LAXEN | BJ3294 | 50 m | 57.92 | |
32 | 508 | Hippi Jaqueline | 1996 | SK NEPTUN | AJ8496 | 50 m | 57.99 | |
33 | 364 | Thormalm Klara | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | AA4898 | 50 m | 58.13 | |
34 | 114 | Riihinen Ronja | 2000 | CETUS Cet | 00A801 | 50 m | 58.26 | |
35 | 50 | Zyprian Lil | 1998 | HEIDELBERG | 190816 | 50 m | 58.34 | |
36 | 272 | Junevik Sara | 2000 | FALUN | AL3400 | 50 m | 58.39 | |
37 | 900 | Rieder Celine | 2001 | GERMANY | 50 m | 58.43 | ||
38 | 306 | Weiler Matilda | 1998 | HS | AF0898 | 50 m | 58.47 | |
39 | 597 | Brockmar Nikki | 1999 | SKÖVDE SS | AR2299 | 50 m | 58.49 | |
40 | 640 | Muzito Gloria | 2002 | SUNDSVALL | BO6202 | 50 m | 58.57 | |
41 | 263 | Eriksson Lisa | 1998 | ESKILSTUNA | AN3898 | 50 m | 58.61 | |
42 | 112 | Nenonen Sohvi | 1999 | CETUS Cet | 99A092 | 50 m | 58.72 | |
43 | 925 | Reini Iida | 2000 | FINLAND JR | 00A567 | 50 m | 58.72 | |
44 | 149 | Kazi Sara | 1999 | RAISION | 99A752 | 50 m | 58.75 | |
45 | 909 | Bruneau Julia | 1999 | FINLAND | 99A066 | 50 m | 58.77 | |
46 | 101 | Rypestøl Malene | 2001 | VARODD SK | 50 m | 58.79 | ||
47 | 465 | Forés Alba | 1998 | MKK | AI5298 | 50 m | 58.81 | |
48 | 489 | Olsson Tova | 2001 | MASS | AB8801 | 50 m | 58.89 | |
49 | 308 | Vikström Ronja | 1996 | HS | BQ0696 | 50 m | 58.93 | |
50 | 545 | Bergman Hanna | 2001 | POSEIDON | AF9601 | 50 m | 58.93 | |
51 | 1 | Gerzova Dominika | 1999 | TJ KRNOV | 50 m | 58.95 | ||
52 | 622 | Sundstedt Emma | 1998 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BE7498 | 50 m | 59.09 | |
53 | 901 | Kaare Kertu | 2002 | ORCA | 50 m | 59.12 | ||
54 | 19 | Kilpeläinen Viola | 1998 | HELSINGFOR | 98A386 | 50 m | 59.18 | |
55 | 108 | Kalenius Lyydia | 2000 | CETUS Cet | 00A252 | 50 m | 59.18 | |
56 | 20 | Oura Vilma | 2001 | HELSINGFOR | 01A310 | 50 m | 59.20 | |
57 | 441 | Henell Sofia | 1997 | LASS | AD0297 | 50 m | 59.22 | |
58 | 322 | Eriksen Ida | 1997 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AD4497 | 50 m | 59.24 | |
59 | 653 | Gustafsson Rebecka | 1998 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AH4698 | 50 m | 59.43 | |
60 | 113 | Otava Aino | 1999 | CETUS Cet | 99A484 | 50 m | 59.48 | |
61 | 143 | Stoebner Sara | 1998 | OSLO IL | 50 m | 59.52 | ||
62 | 298 | Lundblad Alicia | 2001 | HS | AF6801 | 50 m | 59.52 | |
63 | 668 | Sundstrand Emma | 2001 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AJ3201 | 50 m | 59.56 | |
64 | 599 | Forss Trine | 2003 | SKÖVDE SS | AD8403 | 50 m | 59.65 | |
65 | 523 | Segerbrand Tiffani | 1999 | SK NEPTUN | AI0699 | 50 m | 59.68 | |
66 | 492 | Swegmark Ida | 2000 | MASS | AZ6600 | 50 m | 59.74 | |
67 | 116 | Siirtola Peppi | 2002 | CETUS Cet | 02A144 | 50 m | 59.75 | |
68 | 922 | Norismaa Nea | 1995 | FINLAND | 95A534 | 50 m | 59.84 | |
69 | 762 | Andersson Tova | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AH8201 | 50 m | 59.88 | |
70 | 674 | Engback Cassandra | 1999 | SÖDERTÖRN | AQ0499 | 50 m | 59.91 | |
71 | 356 | Müllern Alice | 1998 | JÖNKÖPING | AQ7498 | 50 m | 59.98 | |
72 | 310 | Ülger Olivia | 2000 | HS | AK3800 | 50 m | 1:00.07 | |
73 | 334 | Sandh Linnéa | 2000 | JÄRFÄLLA S | BS1400 | 50 m | 1:00.10 | |
74 | 440 | Heina Christin | 1996 | LASS | BA0296 | 50 m | 1:00.16 | |
75 | 643 | Persson Wilma | 2001 | SUNDSVALL | AC0401 | 50 m | 1:00.17 | |
76 | 365 | Arvidsson Miranda | 1998 | KALMAR SS | AJ5298 | 50 m | 1:00.24 | |
77 | 377 | Gladher Tea | 2000 | KARLSKRONA | AB1400 | 50 m | 1:00.27 | |
78 | 193 | Huhtanen Suvi | 1999 | TAMPERE | 99A194 | 50 m | 1:00.30 | |
79 | 89 | Reinertsen Karianne | 1997 | DELFANA | 50 m | 1:00.32 | ||
80 | 130 | Wennecke Mia | 1999 | HELSINGØR | 9924AD | 50 m | 1:00.33 | |
81 | 842 | Hargsten Hanna | 1999 | SS04 | AH8899 | 50 m | 1:00.34 | |
82 | 888 | Rimmereide Camilla | 2000 | ULLENSAKER | 50 m | 1:00.34 | ||
83 | 700 | Stille Olivia | 2000 | TUREBERG | AJ7600 | 50 m | 1:00.42 | |
84 | 386 | Englund Linnéa | 2003 | KARLSTAD | AI5403 | 50 m | 1:00.48 | |
85 | 31 | Sætra Schefte Inger-Ane | 1998 | LAMBERTSET | 50 m | 1:00.49 | ||
86 | 569 | Rönningdal Emilia | 2002 | S 71 | AC6202 | 50 m | 1:00.49 | |
87 | 21 | Ruotsalainen Vilma | 1996 | HELSINGFOR | 96A597 | 50 m | 1:00.54 | |
88 | 814 | Åberg Victoria | 2001 | VÄSTERÅS | AL7201 | 50 m | 1:00.59 | |
89 | 690 | Unnermark Vilma | 1997 | SÖDERTÖRN | AI9697 | 50 m | 1:00.64 | |
90 | 665 | Ramdén Hilma | 2000 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AF4600 | 50 m | 1:00.67 | |
91 | 603 | Lövgren Ida | 2001 | SKÖVDE SS | AB2801 | 50 m | 1:00.68 | |
92 | 121 | Balle Karla Louise | 2001 | HELSINGØR | 0122AO | 50 m | 1:00.70 | |
93 | 300 | Palmkvist Johanna | 1999 | HS | AN2899 | 50 m | 1:00.70 | |
94 | 315 | Liljeqvist Ida | 1999 | HÖGANÄS | AR4499 | 50 m | 1:00.70 | |
95 | 424 | Morin Tilde | 2002 | SK LAXEN | AM5202 | 50 m | 1:00.72 | |
96 | 216 | Endregaard Julie Borsheim | 2001 | MADLA SK | 50 m | 1:00.74 | ||
97 | 214 | Vira Anna | 2002 | AURAJOEN | 02A074 | 50 m | 1:00.75 | |
98 | 488 | Lundborg Linnéa | 2000 | MASS | AZ5600 | 50 m | 1:00.80 | |
99 | 467 | Grahovac Anna | 1999 | MKK | AM5899 | 50 m | 1:00.81 | |
100 | 439 | Gunnarsson Elin | 2002 | LASS | AJ6802 | 50 m | 1:00.84 | |
101 | 92 | Farkas Julia | 1996 | BERGEN | 50 m | 1:00.88 | ||
102 | 417 | Johannesson Elin | 1999 | LANDSKRONA | AM4299 | 50 m | 1:00.89 | |
103 | 419 | Sandwång Ida | 2001 | LANDSKRONA | AM3601 | 50 m | 1:00.92 | |
104 | 658 | Jonsson Carolina | 2002 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AU5402 | 50 m | 1:01.02 | |
105 | 192 | Hammar Heini | 1999 | TAMPERE | 99A148 | 50 m | 1:01.13 | |
106 | 84 | Bjørlykke Silje Mari | 2000 | AALESUND | 50 m | 1:01.19 | ||
107 | 598 | Emanuelsson Fransson Vera | 2001 | SKÖVDE SS | AB7401 | 50 m | 1:01.19 | |
108 | 293 | Hallbäck Ebba | 2000 | HS | AL0600 | 50 m | 1:01.25 | |
109 | 283 | Tistrand Klara | 2001 | GÖTEBORG | AD9801 | 50 m | 1:01.33 | |
110 | 772 | Halldén Louise | 1998 | VÄSBY SS | AW2498 | 50 m | 1:01.35 | |
111 | 805 | Jernstedt Edith | 2002 | VÄSTERÅS | AG1202 | 50 m | 1:01.38 | |
112 | 721 | Jerresand Cornelia | 2000 | TÄBY SIM | AG6800 | 50 m | 1:01.44 | |
113 | 154 | Eidesgaard Lív | 1999 | HAVNAR | 50 m | 1:01.46 | ||
114 | 202 | Männikkö Emma | 1998 | TAMPERE | 98A372 | 50 m | 1:01.47 | |
115 | 756 | Sandsjö Tone | 2003 | WISBY SS | AF5403 | 50 m | 1:01.48 | |
116 | 714 | Banestig Ellen | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | BT1802 | 50 m | 1:01.50 | |
117 | 635 | Bergqvist Lina | 1998 | SUNDSVALL | AG3498 | 50 m | 1:01.52 | |
118 | 180 | Kaunisto Emmi | 2002 | PORIN | 02A031 | 50 m | 1:01.53 | |
119 | 807 | Mörtstrand Elvira | 2003 | VÄSTERÅS | AH9603 | 50 m | 1:01.59 | |
120 | 190 | Grönvall Fanny | 2000 | TAMPERE | 00A574 | 50 m | 1:01.65 | |
121 | 178 | Lampi Jenni | 2000 | JYVÄSKYLÄ | 00A178 | 50 m | 1:01.69 | |
122 | 586 | Sjöholm Lina | 2000 | SJÖBO SS | AD7200 | 50 m | 1:01.72 | |
123 | 585 | Sjöholm Erica | 1997 | SJÖBO SS | AJ0497 | 50 m | 1:01.76 | |
124 | 86 | Olsen Susann Pleym | 1997 | DELFANA | 50 m | 1:01.78 | ||
125 | 859 | Parfitt Nicola | 2000 | TRELLEBORG | AE3400 | 50 m | 1:01.85 | |
126 | 321 | Edbom Ebba | 2002 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AQ4602 | 50 m | 1:01.94 | |
127 | 100 | Refstie Juni Helene Iversen | 2001 | VARODD SK | 50 m | 1:01.96 | ||
128 | 641 | Muzito Joyce | 2001 | SUNDSVALL | BT4401 | 50 m | 1:02.02 | |
129 | 132 | Nielsen Mathilde Menck | 2002 | HELSINGØR | 0246AC | 50 m | 1:02.03 | |
130 | 563 | Revstedt Isabella | 2001 | SK RAN | AN2801 | 50 m | 1:02.12 | |
131 | 802 | Eklund Malin | 2001 | VÄSTERÅS | AL9201 | 50 m | 1:02.12 | |
132 | 381 | Rosenius Linn | 2002 | KARLSKRONA | AA4602 | 50 m | 1:02.16 | |
133 | 866 | Glimmerud-Gullbjörk Tuva | 2000 | SPIF SF | BP6600 | 50 m | 1:02.16 | |
134 | 359 | Ristl Elin | 1999 | JÖNKÖPING | AD1499 | 50 m | 1:02.18 | |
135 | 380 | Rosenius Ida | 2000 | KARLSKRONA | AI7400 | 50 m | 1:02.23 | |
136 | 639 | Mannela Sofia | 2001 | SUNDSVALL | AC9201 | 50 m | 1:02.27 | |
137 | 686 | Roloff Wilma | 2000 | SÖDERTÖRN | BA7600 | 50 m | 1:02.29 | |
138 | 761 | Andersson Ebba | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AL2601 | 50 m | 1:02.29 | |
139 | 395 | Persson Linnéa | 2002 | KK KARPEN | AA5802 | 50 m | 1:02.30 | |
140 | 817 | Noreblad Natalie | 2002 | VÄXJÖ SS | AS0202 | 50 m | 1:02.30 | |
141 | 853 | Andersson Vilma | 2004 | TRELLEBORG | AE5604 | 50 m | 1:02.30 | |
142 | 320 | Bergerstam Sandra | 2001 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AI1401 | 50 m | 1:02.31 | |
143 | 40 | Vik Eline | 2002 | SANDNES | 50 m | 1:02.32 | ||
144 | 697 | Eriksson Astrid | 2001 | TUREBERG | AD1201 | 50 m | 1:02.42 | |
145 | 609 | Williamsson Liesel | 2000 | SKÖVDE SS | AX6400 | 50 m | 1:02.43 | |
146 | 830 | Cullberg Emma | 2002 | ÖSA | BA8202 | 50 m | 1:02.49 | |
147 | 274 | Nordlund Julia | 1998 | FALUN | AL2498 | 50 m | 1:02.56 | |
148 | 579 | Johnsson Emmy | 2001 | SJÖBO SS | AT6801 | 50 m | 1:02.63 | |
149 | 869 | Kylberg Paola | 2002 | SPIF SF | AV6602 | 50 m | 1:02.66 | |
150 | 282 | Reinhold Andrea | 2001 | GÖTEBORG | AS3401 | 50 m | 1:02.69 | |
151 | 340 | Andersson Lova | 2000 | JÖNKÖPING | AA3600 | 50 m | 1:02.69 | |
152 | 430 | Wijk Mellie | 2002 | SK LAXEN | AM1602 | 50 m | 1:02.73 | |
153 | 889 | Hoseth Emilia | 2000 | ULLENSAKER | 50 m | 1:02.75 | ||
154 | 95 | Kreybu Mie | 1999 | ARNA SLK | 50 m | 1:02.86 | ||
155 | 877 | Walsh Sofia | 2002 | SPIF SF | AF3402 | 50 m | 1:03.02 | |
156 | 254 | Öman Tilda | 2000 | ELFSBORG | AI7200 | 50 m | 1:03.11 | |
157 | 861 | Sering Isabelle | 2002 | TRELLEBORG | AI2602 | 50 m | 1:03.23 | |
158 | 389 | Rydahl Isabelle | 2003 | KARLSTAD | AC0203 | 50 m | 1:03.24 | |
159 | 393 | Aronsson Clara | 2002 | KK KARPEN | AE4202 | 50 m | 1:03.24 | |
160 | 172 | Mononen Aino | 2001 | JOENSUUN | 01A089 | 50 m | 1:03.25 | |
161 | 581 | Larsson Minna | 2002 | SJÖBO SS | AB3802 | 50 m | 1:03.35 | |
162 | 794 | Wedel Agnes | 2000 | VÄSTERVIK | AX7200 | 50 m | 1:03.45 | |
163 | 818 | Örnhem Clara | 2002 | VÄXJÖ SS | AE2402 | 50 m | 1:03.48 | |
164 | 219 | Småvik Benedikte | 2002 | MADLA SK | 50 m | 1:03.51 | ||
165 | 552 | Lagoguez Mary | 2001 | POSEIDON | BD9801 | 50 m | 1:03.55 | |
166 | 649 | Johansson Petra | 1997 | SÄFFLE SS | AF3897 | 50 m | 1:03.56 | |
167 | 854 | Lareva Davilda | 2000 | TRELLEBORG | AE4400 | 50 m | 1:03.62 | |
168 | 267 | Loikala Rebecka | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AS7700 | 50 m | 1:03.64 | |
169 | 606 | Staflund Erica | 1999 | SKÖVDE SS | AC9699 | 50 m | 1:03.93 | |
170 | 716 | Börjesson Embla | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AZ1802 | 50 m | 1:03.93 | |
171 | 763 | Berntsson Michelle | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | BD6200 | 50 m | 1:03.95 | |
172 | 577 | Anderberg-Richard Tilde | 1999 | SJÖBO SS | AU5499 | 50 m | 1:04.10 | |
173 | 382 | Simander Ella | 2002 | KARLSKRONA | AU4802 | 50 m | 1:04.14 | |
174 | 368 | Lindeby Ellen | 1999 | KALMAR SS | AB9699 | 50 m | 1:04.15 | |
175 | 815 | Bodsjö Saga | 2002 | VÄXJÖ SS | AE1402 | 50 m | 1:04.15 | |
176 | 131 | Skov Freja A. | 2000 | HELSINGØR | 0078AA | 50 m | 1:04.24 | |
177 | 616 | Herlin Linn | 2002 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AU6402 | 50 m | 1:04.25 | |
178 | 329 | Iwarson Josefine | 2003 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AT1603 | 50 m | 1:04.46 | |
179 | 568 | Karlsson Moa | 2002 | S 71 | AC1202 | 50 m | 1:04.55 | |
180 | 211 | Kuusisto Sylvia | 2003 | AURAJOEN | 03A137 | 50 m | 1:04.57 | |
181 | 481 | Olsson Ebba | 2001 | MARIESTAD | AM7201 | 50 m | 1:04.65 | |
182 | 555 | Melin Elin | 2000 | POSEIDON | AB4800 | 50 m | 1:04.65 | |
183 | 612 | Flood Matilda | 1999 | SPÅRVÄGEN | BA6899 | 50 m | 1:04.65 | |
184 | 560 | Berg Vickie | 2000 | SK RAN | AS2800 | 50 m | 1:04.68 | |
185 | 318 | Widén Ida | 2001 | HÖGANÄS | AB3801 | 50 m | 1:04.71 | |
186 | 890 | Lund Astri | 2000 | ULLENSAKER | 50 m | 1:04.75 | ||
187 | 623 | Vaamonde Zafira | 2001 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AU9601 | 50 m | 1:04.81 | |
188 | 902 | Maanurm Sandra | 2001 | ORCA | 50 m | 1:04.83 | ||
189 | 867 | Granert Lea | 2001 | SPIF SF | BQ1401 | 50 m | 1:04.93 | |
190 | 280 | Hemberg Hannah | 2002 | GÖTEBORG | AD2402 | 50 m | 1:05.02 | |
191 | 173 | Raassina Pinja | 2002 | JOENSUUN | 02A845 | 50 m | 1:05.13 | |
192 | 644 | Pettersson Nathalie | 2002 | SUNDSVALL | BP4602 | 50 m | 1:05.22 | |
193 | 24 | de Vicente Forsell Carolina | 2002 | REAL CANOE | 50 m | 1:05.37 | ||
194 | 373 | Kinell Alexandra | 2000 | KARLSKO SF | AF2200 | 50 m | 1:05.44 | |
195 | 256 | Magnusson Tova | 2002 | SK ENA | AC5802 | 50 m | 1:05.48 | |
196 | 787 | Tittelbach Roya | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AF7603 | 50 m | 1:05.87 | |
197 | 134 | Hansen Helena Hvid | 2001 | HELSINGØR | 0186AR | 50 m | 1:05.99 | |
198 | 452 | Krysén Anna | 2003 | LUDVIKA SS | AC2403 | 50 m | 1:06.09 | |
199 | 862 | Berg Jessica | 1998 | SPIF SF | BJ7698 | 50 m | 1:06.10 | |
200 | 370 | Sjölund Anna | 2000 | KALMAR SS | AG8800 | 50 m | 1:06.22 | |
201 | 400 | Andersson Malin | 1999 | KUNGSBACKA | AL0899 | 50 m | 1:06.31 | |
202 | 139 | Kvalheim June Urdahl | 1999 | OSLO IL | 50 m | 1:06.37 | ||
203 | 614 | Hedström Mikaela | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AK4403 | 50 m | 1:06.37 | |
204 | 409 | Schyum Alexandra | 2002 | KUNGSBACKA | AN8202 | 50 m | 1:06.43 | |
205 | 413 | Dellhede Viktoria | 2003 | LANDSKRONA | AD2403 | 50 m | 1:06.89 | |
206 | 838 | Nederman Lina | 2000 | ÖSA | AP0600 | 50 m | 1:06.94 | |
207 | 415 | Hoff Matilda | 2003 | LANDSKRONA | AG6803 | 50 m | 1:07.73 | |
208 | 367 | Karlsson Leia | 2002 | KALMAR SS | AR2202 | 50 m | 1:07.92 | |
209 | 140 | Lisken Malena Amelie | 2003 | OSLO IL | 50 m | 1:08.15 | ||
210 | 602 | Lund Molly | 2005 | SKÖVDE SS | AB6605 | 50 m | 1:08.16 | |
211 | 588 | Danielsson Victoria | 2002 | SKURU IK | BP6802 | 50 m | 1:08.92 | |
212 | 255 | Boberg Emilia | 2002 | SK ENA | AV9602 | 50 m | 1:09.02 | |
213 | 831 | Hagsten Skarda Magdalena | 2003 | ÖSA | AO6603 | 50 m | 1:09.18 | |
214 | 669 | Teglöf Isabel | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AZ3203 | 50 m | 1:09.21 | |
215 | 784 | Salomonsson Nadja | 1992 | VÄSBY SS | AD2892 | 25 m | 57.43 | |
216 | 110 | Koivu Sini | 1999 | CETUS Cet | 99A482 | 25 m | 58.26 | |
217 | 673 | Colic Saliha | 2003 | SÖDERTÖRN | AX8803 | 25 m | 1:00.97 | |
218 | 858 | Olsson-Lindhé Hannah | 2003 | TRELLEBORG | AB6203 | 25 m | 1:06.33 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 | Print Date | 09 April 2017 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport | Print Time | 15:06 |