Program for Swim Open Stockholm 2017
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Event 20, 200m Backstroke Women |
WR: Melissa Franklin (1995) 2:04.06 2012-08-03 |
ER: Anastasia Zueva (1990) 2:04.94 2009-08-01 |
NR: Eyglo Osk Gustafsdottir (1995) 2:08.84 2016-08-11 |
SR: Michelle Coleman (1993) 2:10.56 2014-04-10 |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 884 | Hosszu Katinka | 1989 | IRON AQUA | 50 m | 2:06.03 | ||
2 | 827 | Rosvall Hanna | 2000 | ÄNGELHOLM | AM7200 | 50 m | 2:15.87 | |
3 | 20 | Oura Vilma | 2001 | HELSINGFOR | 01A310 | 50 m | 2:17.13 | |
4 | 21 | Ruotsalainen Vilma | 1996 | HELSINGFOR | 96A597 | 50 m | 2:17.54 | |
5 | 49 | van Berkel Martina | 1989 | HEIDELBERG | 346326 | 50 m | 2:18.13 | |
6 | 47 | Hocke Selina | 1996 | HEIDELBERG | 166150 | 50 m | 2:18.28 | |
7 | 365 | Arvidsson Miranda | 1998 | KALMAR SS | AJ5298 | 50 m | 2:18.84 | |
8 | 45 | Halvorsen Astrid Julie | 2001 | SKJETTEN | 50 m | 2:19.09 | ||
9 | 233 | Løyning Ingeborg Vassbakk | 2000 | BJERKVIK | 10172876 | 50 m | 2:20.01 | |
10 | 778 | Miram Anna | 1999 | VÄSBY SS | AG7299 | 50 m | 2:20.58 | |
11 | 520 | Pavlu Lewin Marlene | 1997 | SK NEPTUN | AH9497 | 50 m | 2:21.04 | |
12 | 27 | Holtan Melina | 2000 | LAMBERTSET | 50 m | 2:22.56 | ||
13 | 31 | Sætra Schefte Inger-Ane | 1998 | LAMBERTSET | 50 m | 2:23.46 | ||
14 | 690 | Unnermark Vilma | 1997 | SÖDERTÖRN | AI9697 | 50 m | 2:24.18 | |
15 | 643 | Persson Wilma | 2001 | SUNDSVALL | AC0401 | 50 m | 2:25.84 | |
16 | 303 | Stenhård Julia | 2000 | HS | AN1200 | 50 m | 2:26.38 | |
17 | 535 | Eriksson Klara | 2000 | NKK | BE6200 | 50 m | 2:26.55 | |
18 | 243 | Fjeldstad Malene | 2000 | TROMSØ SK | 50 m | 2:26.91 | ||
19 | 130 | Wennecke Mia | 1999 | HELSINGØR | 9924AD | 50 m | 2:27.12 | |
20 | 599 | Forss Trine | 2003 | SKÖVDE SS | AD8403 | 50 m | 2:27.35 | |
21 | 811 | Sterling Filippa | 2002 | VÄSTERÅS | AE7402 | 50 m | 2:27.38 | |
22 | 585 | Sjöholm Erica | 1997 | SJÖBO SS | AJ0497 | 50 m | 2:28.06 | |
23 | 19 | Kilpeläinen Viola | 1998 | HELSINGFOR | 98A386 | 50 m | 2:28.13 | |
24 | 563 | Revstedt Isabella | 2001 | SK RAN | AN2801 | 50 m | 2:28.42 | |
25 | 359 | Ristl Elin | 1999 | JÖNKÖPING | AD1499 | 50 m | 2:28.64 | |
26 | 492 | Swegmark Ida | 2000 | MASS | AZ6600 | 50 m | 2:28.84 | |
27 | 686 | Roloff Wilma | 2000 | SÖDERTÖRN | BA7600 | 50 m | 2:28.88 | |
28 | 839 | Rääf Sandra | 2000 | ÖSA | AW8200 | 50 m | 2:29.14 | |
29 | 190 | Grönvall Fanny | 2000 | TAMPERE | 00A574 | 50 m | 2:29.30 | |
30 | 254 | Öman Tilda | 2000 | ELFSBORG | AI7200 | 50 m | 2:29.33 | |
31 | 95 | Kreybu Mie | 1999 | ARNA SLK | 50 m | 2:29.53 | ||
32 | 576 | Gipperth Linnea | 2003 | SALTSJÖB | AA6403 | 50 m | 2:30.04 | |
33 | 648 | Öberg Elise | 2002 | SUNDSVALL | AE8402 | 50 m | 2:30.04 | |
34 | 866 | Glimmerud-Gullbjörk Tuva | 2000 | SPIF SF | BP6600 | 50 m | 2:30.11 | |
35 | 714 | Banestig Ellen | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | BT1802 | 50 m | 2:30.14 | |
36 | 139 | Kvalheim June Urdahl | 1999 | OSLO IL | 50 m | 2:30.56 | ||
37 | 151 | Antoft Maria | 2000 | HAVNAR | 50 m | 2:30.67 | ||
38 | 890 | Lund Astri | 2000 | ULLENSAKER | 50 m | 2:30.74 | ||
39 | 762 | Andersson Tova | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AH8201 | 50 m | 2:30.79 | |
40 | 485 | Gradinarska Kamelia | 2001 | MASS | AI3601 | 50 m | 2:30.92 | |
41 | 700 | Stille Olivia | 2000 | TUREBERG | AJ7600 | 50 m | 2:31.29 | |
42 | 604 | Rosebrink Tuva | 2001 | SKÖVDE SS | AJ7601 | 50 m | 2:31.34 | |
43 | 835 | Momats Clara | 2000 | ÖSA | AG9800 | 50 m | 2:31.47 | |
44 | 211 | Kuusisto Sylvia | 2003 | AURAJOEN | 03A137 | 50 m | 2:31.61 | |
45 | 378 | Karlsson Sofie | 2000 | KARLSKRONA | AV8200 | 50 m | 2:31.61 | |
46 | 340 | Andersson Lova | 2000 | JÖNKÖPING | AA3600 | 50 m | 2:31.75 | |
47 | 318 | Widén Ida | 2001 | HÖGANÄS | AB3801 | 50 m | 2:31.87 | |
48 | 869 | Kylberg Paola | 2002 | SPIF SF | AV6602 | 50 m | 2:32.12 | |
49 | 586 | Sjöholm Lina | 2000 | SJÖBO SS | AD7200 | 50 m | 2:32.34 | |
50 | 817 | Noreblad Natalie | 2002 | VÄXJÖ SS | AS0202 | 50 m | 2:32.46 | |
51 | 804 | Holmberg Julia | 2002 | VÄSTERÅS | AE4402 | 50 m | 2:32.91 | |
52 | 861 | Sering Isabelle | 2002 | TRELLEBORG | AI2602 | 50 m | 2:33.41 | |
53 | 164 | Solvik Anna Sofie Nygård | 2002 | BRYNE SK | 50 m | 2:33.57 | ||
54 | 575 | Boij Du Rietz Thea | 2002 | SALTSJÖB | AC9602 | 50 m | 2:33.73 | |
55 | 109 | Kellberg Laura | 2003 | CETUS Cet | 03A441 | 50 m | 2:33.82 | |
56 | 24 | de Vicente Forsell Carolina | 2002 | REAL CANOE | 50 m | 2:34.07 | ||
57 | 444 | Karlsson Vera | 2003 | LASS | AI8403 | 50 m | 2:34.18 | |
58 | 581 | Larsson Minna | 2002 | SJÖBO SS | AB3802 | 50 m | 2:34.95 | |
59 | 172 | Mononen Aino | 2001 | JOENSUUN | 01A089 | 50 m | 2:35.03 | |
60 | 319 | Arrhén Andersson Ella | 2002 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AX8402 | 50 m | 2:35.08 | |
61 | 722 | Junehed Josephine | 2002 | TÄBY SIM | AN1202 | 50 m | 2:35.09 | |
62 | 274 | Nordlund Julia | 1998 | FALUN | AL2498 | 50 m | 2:35.39 | |
63 | 400 | Andersson Malin | 1999 | KUNGSBACKA | AL0899 | 50 m | 2:35.58 | |
64 | 84 | Bjørlykke Silje Mari | 2000 | AALESUND | 50 m | 2:35.88 | ||
65 | 267 | Loikala Rebecka | 2000 | ESKILSTUNA | AS7700 | 50 m | 2:35.90 | |
66 | 609 | Williamsson Liesel | 2000 | SKÖVDE SS | AX6400 | 50 m | 2:36.03 | |
67 | 931 | Isacson Kristina | 2001 | TÄBY SIM | BH5601 | 50 m | 2:36.21 | AFR |
68 | 89 | Reinertsen Karianne | 1997 | DELFANA | 50 m | 2:36.49 | ||
69 | 639 | Mannela Sofia | 2001 | SUNDSVALL | AC9201 | 50 m | 2:36.53 | |
70 | 413 | Dellhede Viktoria | 2003 | LANDSKRONA | AD2403 | 50 m | 2:36.60 | |
71 | 768 | Frisk Garcia Anna | 2002 | VÄSBY SS | AH6202 | 50 m | 2:36.61 | |
72 | 415 | Hoff Matilda | 2003 | LANDSKRONA | AG6803 | 50 m | 2:37.00 | |
73 | 854 | Lareva Davilda | 2000 | TRELLEBORG | AE4400 | 50 m | 2:37.24 | |
74 | 651 | Arnou Solène | 2000 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AX4600 | 50 m | 2:37.43 | |
75 | 409 | Schyum Alexandra | 2002 | KUNGSBACKA | AN8202 | 50 m | 2:37.64 | |
76 | 702 | Alm Josefin | 2001 | TYRESÖ SS | AJ8201 | 50 m | 2:37.68 | |
77 | 98 | Hestdal Natalie | 1999 | ÅSTVEIT SK | 50 m | 2:38.00 | ||
78 | 601 | Kapron Nikita | 2003 | SKÖVDE SS | AL2803 | 50 m | 2:38.87 | |
79 | 830 | Cullberg Emma | 2002 | ÖSA | BA8202 | 50 m | 2:39.59 | |
80 | 767 | Eklund Cornelia | 2000 | VÄSBY SS | AC1800 | 50 m | 2:39.67 | |
81 | 255 | Boberg Emilia | 2002 | SK ENA | AV9602 | 50 m | 2:39.79 | |
82 | 815 | Bodsjö Saga | 2002 | VÄXJÖ SS | AE1402 | 50 m | 2:39.79 | |
83 | 394 | Olsson Emilia | 2002 | KK KARPEN | AA6802 | 50 m | 2:39.86 | |
84 | 787 | Tittelbach Roya | 2003 | VÄSBY SS | AF7603 | 50 m | 2:40.02 | |
85 | 623 | Vaamonde Zafira | 2001 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AU9601 | 50 m | 2:40.07 | |
86 | 331 | Lundgren Lilly | 2002 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AC7402 | 50 m | 2:40.13 | |
87 | 831 | Hagsten Skarda Magdalena | 2003 | ÖSA | AO6603 | 50 m | 2:40.17 | |
88 | 858 | Olsson-Lindhé Hannah | 2003 | TRELLEBORG | AB6203 | 50 m | 2:41.58 | |
89 | 555 | Melin Elin | 2000 | POSEIDON | AB4800 | 50 m | 2:42.74 | |
90 | 280 | Hemberg Hannah | 2002 | GÖTEBORG | AD2402 | 50 m | 2:42.92 | |
91 | 825 | Ingvarsson Miranda | 2001 | ÄNGELHOLM | AE6401 | 50 m | 2:44.57 | |
92 | 458 | Skog Olivia | 2002 | SK LÖDDE | AI1602 | 50 m | 2:48.84 | |
93 | 367 | Karlsson Leia | 2002 | KALMAR SS | AR2202 | 50 m | 2:49.12 | |
94 | 669 | Teglöf Isabel | 2003 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AZ3203 | 50 m | 2:50.05 | |
95 | 668 | Sundstrand Emma | 2001 | SÖDERTÄLJE | AJ3201 | 25 m | 2:19.71 | |
96 | 706 | Ossmyr Josefin | 1999 | TYRESÖ SS | AS0299 | 25 m | 2:20.60 | |
97 | 337 | Södersten Elin | 2000 | JÄRFÄLLA S | AI5800 | 25 m | 2:26.00 | |
98 | 782 | Peacock Louise | 2001 | VÄSBY SS | AL3601 | 25 m | 2:29.88 | |
99 | 614 | Hedström Mikaela | 2003 | SPÅRVÄGEN | AK4403 | 25 m | 2:36.84 | |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 | Print Date | 09 April 2017 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport | Print Time | 15:06 |