Ohjelma Manse-Uinnit
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Lähtölista Laji 14
|
Kilpailu |
Manse-uinnit |
|
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
11 maaliskuu 2017 |
|
|
Kilpailun paikkakunta |
Tampere |
|
Tulostusaika |
11:09 |
|
|
Järjestäjä |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
Allas |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Kilpailupäivämäärä |
11 maaliskuu 2017 |
|
|
|
|
Laji 14, 200m Rintauinti Naiset |
Loppukilpailut (4) |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Jessika Liimatta |
2004 |
04A169 |
TaTU |
|
25m |
|
|
2 |
Wilma Långström |
2004 |
04A170 |
HSS |
|
25m |
|
|
3 |
Emma Nieminen |
2002 |
02A861 |
UKK |
|
50m |
3:40.64 |
3:40.64 |
4 |
Sanni Salmi |
2003 |
03A973 |
NoPy |
|
50m |
3:32.50 |
3:32.50 |
5 |
Ella Happonen |
2003 |
03A988 |
HäUS |
|
50m |
3:38.28 |
3:38.28 |
6 |
Aurora Hirvonen |
2000 |
00B060 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
|
|
7 |
Lilli Kulpakko |
2005 |
05A070 |
AUi |
|
25m |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Santra Nieminen |
2004 |
04A208 |
UKK |
|
50m |
3:29.34 |
3:29.34 |
2 |
Susanna Kuisma |
2003 |
03A414 |
HyUS |
|
50m |
3:25.01 |
3:25.01 |
3 |
Milla Salminen |
2003 |
03A609 |
HäUS |
|
25m |
3:11.67 |
3:17.67 |
4 |
Emmi Manninen |
2004 |
04A011 |
TaTU |
|
50m |
3:13.16 |
3:13.16 |
5 |
Aada Hakala |
2004 |
04A041 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
3:07.90 |
3:13.90 |
6 |
Anni Ruokanen |
2003 |
03A488 |
UKK |
|
50m |
3:18.24 |
3:18.24 |
7 |
Noona Rantanen |
2002 |
02A175 |
Vanders |
|
50m |
3:26.52 |
3:26.52 |
8 |
Susanna Uitto |
2004 |
04A404 |
UiTa |
|
50m |
3:31.01 |
3:31.01 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Viivi Jokiniemi |
2001 |
01A795 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
3:03.53 |
3:09.53 |
2 |
Iida Heikkinen |
2004 |
04A273 |
UI |
|
25m |
3:01.19 |
3:07.19 |
3 |
Hanni Riikonen |
2002 |
02A632 |
HäUS |
|
50m |
3:04.95 |
3:04.95 |
4 |
Alina Talja |
2004 |
04A322 |
UKK |
|
25m |
2:57.01 |
3:03.01 |
5 |
Liinu Louhikoski |
2004 |
04A046 |
Vanders |
|
25m |
2:57.15 |
3:03.15 |
6 |
Kaisa Siukonen |
2001 |
01A802 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
2:59.56 |
3:05.56 |
7 |
Manja Lindell |
2004 |
04A084 |
ÅSK |
|
50m |
3:08.09 |
3:08.09 |
8 |
Nea Mustonen |
2004 |
04A265 |
LaUS |
|
25m |
3:04.63 |
3:10.63 |
Rata |
Nimi |
Synt |
Lisenssi |
Seura |
|
Allas |
Alkup. |
Aika |
|
1 |
Helmiina Toivonen |
2004 |
04A030 |
HSS |
|
25m |
2:55.66 |
3:01.66 |
2 |
Julia Sottinen |
2000 |
00A034 |
PUS |
|
50m |
2:53.13 |
2:53.13 |
3 |
Roosa Mäkinen |
1999 |
99B038 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
2:33.28 |
2:39.28 |
4 |
Caroline Wallenborg |
2000 |
AL3800 |
SPIF SF |
|
25m |
2:31.78 |
2:37.78 |
5 |
Charlotta Edelman |
2001 |
01A845 |
ÅSK |
|
50m |
2:37.82 |
2:37.82 |
6 |
Emma von Dickoff |
2002 |
02A117 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
2:46.82 |
2:52.82 |
7 |
Siiri Ala-Karvia |
2004 |
04A363 |
UiTa |
|
25m |
2:55.24 |
3:01.24 |
8 |
Aino Kontiainen |
2002 |
02A770 |
HyUS |
|
25m |
2:56.21 |
3:02.21 |
Tekijä: WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
11 maaliskuu 2017 |
Lisenssinhaltija: Tampereen Seurat |
Tulostusaika |
11:09 |
|