Program for Nordic Championship Swimming 2016
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 1
|
Competition name |
Nordic Championship 2016 |
|
Print Date |
09 December 2016 |
|
|
Competition place |
Kolding |
|
Print Time |
07:35 |
|
|
Organizer |
Danish Swimming Federation |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
09 December 2016 |
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 200m Freestyle Women |
Heats (4) |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
169 |
1 |
Barbara Debes |
2000 |
|
FAROE |
|
25m |
2:12.25 |
12 |
2 |
Liepa Kluonyte |
2002 |
|
LITHUANIA |
|
25m |
2:07.13 |
17 |
3 |
Greta Gataveckaite |
2000 |
|
LITHUANIA |
|
25m |
2:06.00 |
140 |
4 |
Julia Bruneau |
1999 |
99A066 |
FINLAND |
|
25m |
2:05.97 |
65 |
5 |
Lina Sjöholm |
2000 |
AD7200 |
SWEDEN |
|
25m |
2:05.97 |
180 |
6 |
Jana B. Thomsen |
2000 |
|
FAROE |
|
25m |
2:06.18 |
184 |
7 |
Alisa Vestergård |
2003 |
|
FAROE |
|
25m |
2:12.16 |
176 |
8 |
Brynhild Johannessen |
2002 |
|
FAROE |
|
25m |
2:14.99 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
218 |
1 |
Bryndís Bolladóttir |
1999 |
|
ICELAND |
|
25m |
2:05.30 |
98 |
2 |
Camilla Rimmereide |
2000 |
K190200CAM01 |
NORWAY |
|
25m |
2:03.35 |
146 |
3 |
Hilla Kortetjärvi |
1996 |
96A676 |
FINLAND |
|
25m |
2:00.78 |
124 |
4 |
Josephine Holm |
1999 |
9982AA |
DENMARK |
|
25m |
1:58.55 |
54 |
5 |
Hanna Eriksson |
1999 |
AD2499 |
SWEDEN |
|
25m |
1:59.51 |
136 |
6 |
Nea-Amanda Heinola |
2000 |
00A310 |
FINLAND |
|
25m |
2:02.76 |
108 |
7 |
Jennifer Vo |
2000 |
K170700JEN01 |
NORWAY |
|
25m |
2:04.29 |
69 |
8 |
Gloria Muzito |
2002 |
BO6202 |
SWEDEN |
|
25m |
2:05.53 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
175 |
1 |
Signhild Joensen |
2000 |
|
FAROE |
|
25m |
2:05.08 |
220 |
2 |
Sunneva Dögg Robertson |
1999 |
|
ICELAND |
|
25m |
2:03.31 |
100 |
3 |
Majken Smith |
1997 |
K280897MAJ05 |
NORWAY |
|
25m |
2:00.71 |
94 |
4 |
Marte Løvberg |
1999 |
K300499MAR05 |
NORWAY |
|
25m |
1:58.29 |
103 |
5 |
Stine Lise Grønvold Stenseth |
1994 |
K230694STI02 |
NORWAY |
|
25m |
1:59.49 |
99 |
6 |
Malene Rypestøl |
2001 |
K050301MAL02 |
NORWAY |
|
25m |
2:02.61 |
104 |
7 |
Maria Storstein |
2000 |
K200900MAR01 |
NORWAY |
|
25m |
2:03.92 |
139 |
8 |
Ronja Riihinen |
2000 |
00A801 |
FINLAND |
|
25m |
2:05.49 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
119 |
1 |
Anna Boutrup |
1998 |
9856AJ |
DENMARK |
|
25m |
2:04.40 |
67 |
2 |
Emma Sundstedt |
1998 |
BE7498 |
SWEDEN |
|
25m |
2:02.78 |
198 |
3 |
Amalie Søby Mortensen |
2001 |
0112AJ |
DENMARK |
|
25m |
1:59.75 |
68 |
4 |
Emma Wahlström |
1994 |
AF9294 |
SWEDEN |
|
25m |
1:58.05 |
122 |
5 |
Maria Grandt |
1998 |
9806AF |
DENMARK |
|
25m |
1:58.82 |
121 |
6 |
Emily Gantriis |
1999 |
9966AB |
DENMARK |
|
25m |
2:01.60 |
62 |
7 |
Tova Olsson |
2001 |
AB8801 |
SWEDEN |
|
25m |
2:03.66 |
150 |
8 |
Ida Konkka |
2000 |
00A573 |
FINLAND |
|
25m |
2:05.37 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.10 |
Print Date |
09 December 2016 |
Licensed to: Dansk Svømmeunion |
Print Time |
07:35 |
|