Program for Espoo Swim Games
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Laji 19, 50m Rintauinti Naiset |
# | Nimi | Synt | Seura | Lisenssi | Allas | Alkup. | Ilm.aika | Tila |
1 | Kersa Karleen | 1996 | TOP UK | 50 m | 32.31 | 32.31 | ||
2 | Reini Iida | 2000 | ÅSK | 00A567 | 50 m | 33.48 | 33.48 | |
3 | Koivu Sini | 1999 | Cetus | 99A482 | 50 m | 33.51 | 33.51 | |
4 | Flyckt Emilia | 2001 | Cetus | 01A649 | 50 m | 33.57 | 33.57 | |
5 | Nenonen Sohvi | 1999 | Cetus | 99A092 | 50 m | 33.82 | 33.82 | |
6 | Wahlstedt Veronica | 2000 | Cetus | 00A175 | 50 m | 34.21 | 34.21 | |
7 | Saari Amanda | 2000 | UiTa | 00A531 | 25 m | 33.26 | 34.76 | |
8 | Liukkonen Aliisa | 1999 | HäUS | 99A563 | 50 m | 34.86 | 34.86 | |
9 | Linko Sanna | 1992 | Cetus | 92A048 | 25 m | 33.42 | 34.92 | |
10 | Huhtanen Suvi | 1999 | UiTa | 99A194 | 25 m | 33.54 | 35.04 | |
11 | Partinen Pinja | 1999 | JoUS | 99B125 | 50 m | 35.29 | 35.29 | |
12 | Murto Anniina | 2001 | PUS | 01A677 | 25 m | 33.89 | 35.39 | |
13 | Potkonen Emilia | 1998 | UiTa | 98A146 | 50 m | 35.46 | 35.46 | |
14 | Mäkinen Roosa | 1999 | UiTa | 99B038 | 25 m | 33.97 | 35.47 | |
15 | Strengell Riina | 1997 | Cetus | 97A841 | 25 m | 34.18 | 35.68 | |
16 | Edelman Charlotta | 2001 | ÅSK | 01A845 | 25 m | 34.59 | 36.09 | |
17 | Pirhonen Fanni | 2000 | UiTa | 00A793 | 50 m | 36.11 | 36.11 | |
18 | Korva Julia | 1999 | Octopus | 99A719 | 25 m | 34.85 | 36.35 | |
19 | Kotiranta Eevi | 2001 | AQUILA | 01A433 | 50 m | 36.97 | 36.97 | |
20 | Mustonen Sara | 2002 | Cetus | 02A219 | 25 m | 35.54 | 37.04 | |
21 | Ripatti Maria | 1987 | JUK | 87A148 | 50 m | 37.05 | 37.05 | |
22 | Kotiranta Emma | 2001 | Cetus | 01A087 | 25 m | 35.80 | 37.30 | |
23 | Siirtola Peppi | 2002 | Cetus | 02A144 | 25 m | 35.95 | 37.45 | |
24 | Kisseljova Aleksandra | 1999 | UK Kalev | 50 m | 37.50 | 37.50 | ||
25 | Venäläinen Veera | 1995 | JoUS | 95A717 | 50 m | 37.59 | 37.59 | |
26 | Suova Johanna | 1999 | UiTa | 99A118 | 50 m | 37.60 | 37.60 | |
27 | Egorova Ksenia | 2000 | ORCA | 00A664 | 50 m | 37.65 | 37.65 | |
28 | Grönvall Fanny | 2000 | UiTa | 00A574 | 50 m | 37.68 | 37.68 | |
29 | Rapinoja Amanda | 2001 | Cetus | 01A463 | 50 m | 37.90 | 37.90 | |
30 | Räike Aino | 1999 | SalU | 99A561 | 25 m | 36.65 | 38.15 | |
31 | Karike Kia | 1999 | Cetus | 99A491 | 25 m | 36.74 | 38.24 | |
32 | Lehtinen Sofia | 2000 | Cetus | 00B030 | 50 m | 38.38 | 38.38 | |
33 | Nordström Pippi | 2001 | HU | 01A854 | 25 m | 37.16 | 38.66 | |
34 | Anttila Milla-Marita | 2000 | AQUILA | 00A967 | 25 m | 37.50 | 39.00 | |
35 | Kontturi Nea | 1998 | Cetus | 98A006 | 50 m | 39.07 | 39.07 | |
36 | Ahinko Oona | 2001 | VeUS | 01A878 | 50 m | 39.59 | 39.59 | |
37 | Grundström Tuisku | 2002 | Vanders | 02A014 | 25 m | 38.24 | 39.74 | |
38 | Skurba Sinta | 1994 | Latvia | 50 m | 39.80 | 39.80 | ||
39 | Brunila Janita | 2002 | AQUILA | 02A072 | 25 m | 38.44 | 39.94 | |
40 | Bruce Millariina | 2001 | AQUILA | 01B021 | 25 m | 38.53 | 40.03 | |
41 | Paulomo Pinja | 2002 | Cetus | 02A288 | 25 m | 38.76 | 40.26 | |
42 | Vacker Jasmin | 1999 | Vanders | 99A003 | 25 m | 38.84 | 40.34 | |
43 | Malinen Sanni | 1998 | Cetus | 98A551 | 25 m | 39.12 | 40.62 | |
44 | Salokorpi Siiri | 2000 | Cetus | 00A268 | 50 m | 40.97 | 40.97 | |
45 | Keronen Eevi | 1997 | Cetus | 97A672 | 25 m | 39.49 | 40.99 | |
46 | Huhtamaa Jade | 2002 | HU | 02A114 | 25 m | 39.53 | 41.03 | |
47 | Wegelius Vilhelmiina | 2002 | JoUS | 02A466 | 25 m | 39.55 | 41.05 | |
48 | Rautiainen Emmiina | 2000 | UiTa | 00A257 | 50 m | 41.12 | 41.12 | |
49 | Heräjärvi Vivian | 2001 | JIlves | 01A352 | 25 m | 39.87 | 41.37 | |
50 | Taskinen Suvi | 1998 | Vanders | 98B127 | 50 m | 41.39 | 41.39 | |
51 | Vasara Jonna | 2002 | Cetus | 02A118 | 50 m | 41.48 | 41.48 | |
52 | Rostedt Verna | 2002 | Cetus | 02A101 | 25 m | 40.20 | 41.70 | |
53 | Auvinen Armi | 2000 | UiTa | 00A811 | 25 m | 40.65 | 42.15 | |
54 | Tepponen Sarah | 2001 | HU | 01A897 | 25 m | 40.65 | 42.15 | |
55 | Vallenius Ronja | 2001 | ÅSK | 01A787 | 25 m | 40.68 | 42.18 | |
56 | Määttä Enni | 1999 | UiTa | 99A335 | 50 m | 42.25 | 42.25 | |
57 | Virtanen Fanny | 2000 | Cetus | 00A788 | 50 m | 42.66 | 42.66 | |
58 | Korpela Nella | 2002 | Cetus | 02A577 | 25 m | 41.44 | 42.94 | |
59 | Jauhiainen Jonna | 2000 | Cetus | 00A245 | 50 m | 43.19 | 43.19 | |
60 | Kuusisto Reetta | 2002 | ÅSK | 02A178 | 25 m | 41.71 | 43.21 | |
61 | Hirvonen Sini | 2001 | Cetus | 01B310 | 25 m | 42.07 | 43.57 | |
62 | Moilanen Melinda | 2000 | JoUS | 00B066 | 25 m | 42.13 | 43.63 | |
63 | Lehtonen Jessika | 1999 | Cetus | 99A536 | 25 m | 42.45 | 43.95 | |
64 | Karinen Milla | 2001 | Cetus | 01A342 | 25 m | 42.56 | 44.06 | |
65 | Kapiainen Helmi | 1998 | Cetus | 98A779 | 50 m | 44.19 | 44.19 | |
66 | Auvinen Siri | 2002 | Cetus | 02A342 | 25 m | 42.76 | 44.26 | |
67 | Viitasalo Helmi | 2002 | RaUS | 02A628 | 25 m | 42.87 | 44.37 | |
68 | Mantila Elena | 2001 | ÅSK | 01A800 | 50 m | 44.55 | 44.55 | |
69 | Hirvonen Aurora | 2000 | UiTa | 00B060 | 25 m | 43.23 | 44.73 | |
70 | Tahkoniemi Nea | 2002 | RaUS | 02A593 | 25 m | 43.30 | 44.80 | |
71 | Hätönen Sara | 2001 | Cetus | 01A668 | 50 m | 44.91 | 44.91 | |
72 | Vähämaa Saana | 2002 | RaUS | 02A743 | 25 m | 43.43 | 44.93 | |
73 | Siltala Oona | 2002 | Cetus | 02A535 | 50 m | 45.58 | 45.58 | |
74 | Ylösmäki Sanni | 2002 | SomE | 02B067 | 25 m | 44.43 | 45.93 | |
75 | Vihervä Lidian | 2002 | RaUS | 02A922 | 25 m | 45.17 | 46.67 | |
76 | Heino Elina | 1999 | SGR | 99A547 | 25 m | 45.29 | 46.79 | |
77 | Kotiniitty Säde | 2001 | UiTa | 01A518 | 25 m | 45.43 | 46.93 | |
78 | Markkanen Jessika | 1999 | Vanders | 99A400 | 25 m | 45.78 | 47.28 | |
79 | Raassina Pinja | 2002 | JoUS | 02A845 | 25 m | 45.88 | 47.38 | |
80 | Heine Emmi | 2002 | RaUS | 02A604 | 25 m | 45.91 | 47.41 | |
81 | Järvenpää Aada-maria | 2002 | RaUS | 02A918 | 25 m | 47.83 | 49.33 | |
82 | Koivuniemi Kerttu | 1998 | NU | 98A052 | 25 m | |||
83 | Väisänen Laura | 2001 | AQUILA | 01A436 | 25 m | |||
Tekijä: WinGrodan 1.24.04 | Tulostuspäivämäärä | 12 joulukuu 2015 |
Lisenssinhaltija: CETUS | Tulostusaika | 07:31 |