Program for GTI Cup
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Løb 10, 200m Medley Damer |
# | Nr. | Navn | Født | Klub | Licens | Bassin | Anmtid | Status |
1 | 282 | Wielsøe Sabrina | 1990 | KØGE | 9022AG | 25 m | 2:22.12 | |
2 | 140 | Andersen Laura Findahl | 2001 | KVIK | 0142AA | 25 m | 2:25.25 | |
3 | 168 | Hansen Sofie | 2002 | KVIK | 0202AI | 25 m | 2:27.97 | |
4 | 468 | Sjøgren Xenia Bonnén | 1997 | VEST | 9764AE | 25 m | 2:28.59 | |
5 | 239 | Degner Melanie | 2000 | KØGE | 0098AC | 25 m | 2:28.68 | |
6 | 390 | Leth-Petersen Julie | 1997 | HILLERØD | 9788AL | 25 m | 2:31.23 | |
7 | 389 | Lamberth Julie | 1996 | HILLERØD | 9622AQ | 25 m | 2:32.49 | |
8 | 527 | Olsen Josefine Brosbøl | 2001 | HVIDOVRE | 0136AA | 25 m | 2:35.33 | |
9 | 199 | Schmid Liva | 2000 | KVIK | 0012AV | 25 m | 2:35.47 | |
10 | 497 | Dons Frederikke | 1998 | HVIDOVRE | 9894AE | 25 m | 2:35.91 | |
11 | 92 | Lindell Nicola | 2001 | MKK | 25 m | 2:40.32 | ||
12 | 467 | Sjøgren Natascha Bonnén | 2000 | VEST | 0032AG | 25 m | 2:40.46 | |
13 | 257 | Jensen Sarah Aarslew | 2000 | KØGE | 0082AF | 25 m | 2:41.05 | |
14 | 260 | Krumbak Maria Caroline | 2000 | KØGE | 0064AE | 25 m | 2:41.93 | |
15 | 381 | Brogaard Emma | 2001 | HILLERØD | 0134AM | 25 m | 2:42.57 | |
16 | 528 | Olsen Mathilde | 1998 | HVIDOVRE | 9892AG | 25 m | 2:43.43 | |
17 | 560 | Elkjær Cecilie | 2001 | HVIDOVRE | 0104AC | 25 m | 2:43.49 | |
18 | 248 | Guldbrandsen Ida Bull | 2002 | KØGE | 0272AO | 25 m | 2:44.47 | |
19 | 56 | Huynh Felicia | 2000 | S 71 | AW8400 | 25 m | 2:44.86 | |
20 | 196 | Puggaard Celia | 2003 | KVIK | 0346AA | 25 m | 2:44.95 | |
21 | 232 | Andersen Anna | 2001 | KØGE | 0106AI | 25 m | 2:45.90 | |
22 | 114 | Mikkelsen Josephine | 2002 | MKK | AI5202 | 25 m | 2:46.49 | |
23 | 452 | Mikkelsen Emma | 2001 | VEST | 0176AB | 25 m | 2:51.44 | |
24 | 259 | Kjær Karoline | 2000 | KØGE | 0048AC | 25 m | 2:51.53 | |
25 | 50 | Schimming Emilie Hermann | 1999 | ROSKILDE | 9942AP | 25 m | 2:52.48 | |
26 | 397 | Rasmusen Clara Qvade | 2001 | HILLERØD | 0148AH | 25 m | 2:52.65 | |
27 | 526 | Nielsen Maja Emilie | 2002 | HVIDOVRE | 0206AN | 25 m | 2:53.32 | |
28 | 398 | Rasmusen Sofia Qvade | 2001 | HILLERØD | 0138AH | 25 m | 2:53.80 | |
29 | 197 | Rasmussen Beate Kristine | 2003 | KVIK | 0334AC | 25 m | 2:54.58 | |
30 | 233 | Bagge Caroline Gøttrup | 2003 | KØGE | 0322AB | 25 m | 2:55.31 | |
31 | 144 | Andersen Sofie Findahl | 2003 | KVIK | 0382AB | 25 m | 2:58.33 | |
32 | 270 | Mølgaard Josefine | 2002 | KØGE | 0204AB | 25 m | 3:00.20 | |
33 | 545 | Windahl Rebekka | 2001 | HVIDOVRE | 0158AM | 25 m | 3:00.80 | |
34 | 439 | Jacobsen Amalie K. | 2000 | VEST | 0062AO | 25 m | 3:01.45 | |
35 | 559 | Vium-Heinesen Johanne | 2000 | SOLRØD | 0052AW | 25 m | 3:04.23 | |
36 | 167 | Hansen Sarah Sirek | 2003 | KVIK | 0352AB | 25 m | 3:05.20 | |
37 | 150 | Brink Caroline | 2003 | KVIK | 0316AE | 25 m | 3:05.88 | |
38 | 184 | Michelsen Amalie | 2003 | KVIK | 0308AC | 25 m | 3:05.88 | |
39 | 247 | Guldbrandsen Anna Bull | 2004 | KØGE | 0408AC | 25 m | 3:06.84 | |
40 | 182 | Meng Emilie | 2003 | KVIK | 0318AC | 25 m | 3:08.12 | |
41 | 565 | Kulcsar Kristina | 2001 | MKK | AY7801 | 25 m | 3:08.19 | |
42 | 472 | Sørensen Josefine | 2000 | VEST | 0038AM | 25 m | 3:09.60 | |
43 | 463 | Nybroe Laura Lyngbye | 2002 | VEST | 0272AL | 25 m | 3:10.57 | |
44 | 210 | Wentzel Freya Nørlund | 2003 | KVIK | 0374AC | 25 m | 3:10.59 | |
45 | 193 | Petersen Tine | 2003 | KVIK | 0304AO | 25 m | 3:11.21 | |
46 | 548 | Toubro Sara Hassel | 1999 | SOLRØD | 9922BD | 25 m | 3:11.26 | |
47 | 471 | Sørensen Amalie V. | 2002 | VEST | 0274AC | 25 m | 3:11.52 | |
48 | 269 | Mølgaard Camilla | 2002 | KØGE | 0292AB | 25 m | 3:12.52 | |
49 | 242 | Dreier Clara | 2004 | KØGE | 0438AC | 25 m | 3:12.81 | |
50 | 171 | Henriksen Ronja | 2002 | KVIK | 0202AO | 25 m | 3:15.16 | |
51 | 274 | Petersen Line Nøhr | 2003 | KØGE | 0378AI | 25 m | 3:16.10 | |
52 | 163 | Gjerløv Freja | 2003 | KVIK | 0378AC | 25 m | 3:16.23 | |
53 | 172 | Hjerling Henriette P. | 2002 | KVIK | 0256AH | 25 m | 3:17.17 | |
54 | 431 | Eriksen Anna Højerslev | 2004 | VEST | 0484AD | 25 m | 3:21.94 | |
55 | 465 | Ozogul Melisa | 2002 | VEST | 0226AO | 25 m | 3:21.98 | |
56 | 96 | Ingner Johanna | 2002 | MKK | AI4202 | 25 m | 3:22.20 | |
57 | 194 | Prominczl Maja | 2002 | KVIK | 0262AT | 25 m | 3:28.21 | |
58 | 36 | Larsen Silke | 2003 | ROSKILDE | 0358AI | 25 m | 3:29.07 | |
59 | 288 | Hansen Esther Hek | 2004 | GTI | 0492AB | 25 m | 3:29.64 | |
60 | 149 | Berthou Mille Maxwell | 2005 | KVIK | 0534AA | 25 m | 3:32.26 | |
61 | 240 | Degner Melina | 2004 | KØGE | 0474AA | 25 m | 3:32.64 | |
62 | 91 | Kennbäck Felicia | 2001 | MKK | BF2201 | 25 m | 3:34.32 | |
63 | 478 | Witt Mia | 2002 | VEST | 0206AO | 25 m | 3:38.80 | |
64 | 255 | Jensen Elisabeth Them | 2004 | KØGE | 0464AA | 25 m | 3:48.07 | |
65 | 90 | Björkdahl Ida | 2002 | MKK | AJ4202 | 25 m | ||
66 | 98 | Morfelt Mollie | 2003 | MKK | AG8803 | 25 m | ||
67 | 157 | Christensen Freya | 2004 | KVIK | 0414AE | 25 m | ||
68 | 181 | Melhede Chastine | 2002 | KVIK | 0292AZ | 25 m | ||
69 | 186 | Munkebæk Mathilde Yde | 2003 | KVIK | 0386AC | 25 m | ||
70 | 281 | Thomsen Naya Modin | 2003 | KØGE | 0374AA | 25 m | ||
71 | 286 | Engsbro Sidse M. Ø. | 2004 | GTI | 0482AK | 25 m | ||
72 | 295 | Sørensen Josefine Arbo | 2004 | GTI | 0446AD | 25 m | ||
73 | 428 | Devantier Anne-Sofie | 2004 | VEST | 0406AG | 25 m | ||
74 | 429 | Egenhardt Annika | 2003 | VEST | 0348AM | 25 m | ||
75 | 556 | Solevad Sara | 2000 | SOLRØD | 0088AZ | 25 m | ||
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.22.16 | Udskriftsdato | 26 september 2014 |
Licens til GTI | Udskriftstidspunkt | 18:15 |