Program for Speedo Cup
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Iltajakso
Laji 22, 200m Selkäuinti Pojat |
# | Nimi | Synt | Seura | Lisenssi | Allas | Alkup. | Ilm.aika | Tila |
1 | Väre Hannes | 1997 | RiUS | 97A159 | 25 m | 2:07.33 | 2:07.33 | |
2 | Reunanen Niklas | 1998 | HäUS | 98A184 | 25 m | 2:17.53 | 2:17.53 | |
3 | Vainio Topias | 1997 | Cetus | 97A690 | 25 m | 2:18.00 | 2:18.00 | |
4 | Vihervaara Teemu Aleksi | 1998 | VoVi | 98A073 | 25 m | 2:19.40 | 2:19.40 | |
5 | Böckerman Thomas | 1997 | Cetus | 97B016 | 25 m | 2:24.56 | 2:24.56 | |
6 | Myllynen Antti | 1999 | JUK | 99A725 | 50 m | 2:29.60 | 2:25.60 | |
7 | Suomalainen Topi | 1998 | Cetus | 98A418 | 50 m | 2:30.63 | 2:26.63 | |
8 | Koskimies Ilari | 1998 | Cetus | 98A776 | 25 m | 2:26.75 | 2:26.75 | |
9 | Leiponen Antti | 1998 | SCN | 98A235 | 25 m | 2:27.02 | 2:27.02 | |
10 | Gukov Matvei | 2001 | Raduga | 25 m | 2:28.50 | 2:28.50 | ||
11 | Mäkinen Oskari | 1997 | UiTa | 97A575 | 25 m | 2:28.99 | 2:28.99 | |
12 | Kotiranta Joonas | 1998 | Cetus | 98A549 | 50 m | 2:34.05 | 2:30.05 | |
13 | Ruohonen Lassi | 1998 | SGR | 98A125 | 50 m | 2:39.57 | 2:35.57 | |
14 | Somila Niko | 1999 | SGR | 99A521 | 50 m | 2:39.59 | 2:35.59 | |
15 | Valkonen Niklas | 1997 | HyUS | 97B255 | 50 m | 2:40.50 | 2:36.50 | |
16 | Helin Anton | 1999 | Cetus | 99A748 | 50 m | 2:41.42 | 2:37.42 | |
17 | Honkamäki Jere | 1998 | HäUS | 98A297 | 50 m | 2:42.91 | 2:38.91 | |
18 | Gerke Sergei | 2001 | Raduga | 25 m | 2:20.00 | 2:40.00 | ||
19 | Rynkevich Dmitrii | 2001 | Raduga | 25 m | 2:41.00 | 2:41.00 | ||
20 | Yli-Äyhö Kustaa | 2000 | SGR | 00A023 | 50 m | 2:45.39 | 2:41.39 | |
21 | Morozov Grigorii | 2001 | Raduga | 25 m | 2:42.00 | 2:42.00 | ||
22 | Laine Tino | 1998 | HäUS | 98A690 | 25 m | 2:43.18 | 2:43.18 | |
23 | El-Idi Firas | 2001 | La-Ka | 01A005 | 25 m | 2:43.60 | 2:43.60 | |
24 | Mäentaus Miika | 1998 | Cetus | 98A782 | 50 m | 2:51.03 | 2:47.03 | |
25 | Laisi Risto | 2001 | SCN | 01A630 | 50 m | 2:52.57 | 2:48.57 | |
26 | Lehtinen Antti | 1999 | Cetus | 99A730 | 25 m | 2:50.65 | 2:50.65 | |
27 | Tamminiemi Onni | 1999 | UiTa | 99A520 | 50 m | 2:57.11 | 2:53.11 | |
28 | Lausala Valtteri | 1999 | SGR | 99A800 | 50 m | 3:04.32 | 3:00.32 | |
29 | Häkkänen Jaakko | 2002 | Cetus | 02A294 | 25 m | |||
30 | Jämsén Lauri | 2000 | JUK | 00A637 | 25 m | |||
31 | Urhemaa Juho | 1999 | UiTa | 99A081 | 25 m | |||
32 | Vaittinen Kasper | 2001 | Cetus | 01A226 | 25 m | |||
33 | Ruuskanen Joona | 2000 | Cetus | 00A503 | 25 m | |||
34 | Hatanpää Henry | 2000 | SCN | 00A797 | 25 m | |||
Tekijä: WinGrodan 1.20.00 | Tulostuspäivämäärä | 01 lokakuu 2013 |
Lisenssinhaltija: CETUS | Tulostusaika | 22:06 |