Program for Tonttu-uinnit
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Laji 7, 100m RU N, T-14, 12 |
# | Nimi | Synt | Seura | Lisenssi | Allas | Alkup. | Ilm.aika | Tila |
1 | Hirvo Maija | 1997 | TuUS | 97A695 | 25 m | 1:16.60 | 1:16.60 | |
2 | Lappi Janita | 1997 | Cetus | 97A979 | 25 m | 1:17.08 | 1:17.08 | |
3 | Mielonen Lotta | 1996 | VanVe | 96A453 | 25 m | 1:18.19 | 1:18.19 | |
4 | Saar Mariel | 2000 | TOP | 25 m | 1:19.90 | 1:19.90 | ||
5 | Eloranta Jonna | 1999 | STRiksu | 99A545 | 50 m | 1:23.52 | 1:20.52 | |
6 | Korpinen Katarina | 1993 | SiHy | 93A413 | 50 m | 1:23.65 | 1:20.65 | |
7 | Karike Kia | 1999 | Cetus | 99A491 | 50 m | 1:24.18 | 1:21.18 | |
8 | Tsvetkova Alika | 2000 | TOP | 25 m | 1:21.20 | 1:21.20 | ||
9 | Laugina Natalia | 1998 | ST. PETERS | 25 m | 1:23.50 | 1:23.50 | ||
10 | Riipinen Emilia | 2000 | TuUS | 00A896 | 25 m | 1:23.96 | 1:23.96 | |
11 | Malinen Sanni | 1998 | Cetus | 98A551 | 50 m | 1:27.32 | 1:24.32 | |
12 | Ylinen Elli | 1996 | SiHy | 96A123 | 25 m | 1:24.39 | 1:24.39 | |
13 | Kokko Emilia | 1999 | VanVe | 99A175 | 25 m | 1:24.70 | 1:24.70 | |
14 | Anttila Milla-Marita | 2000 | KoVe-Ve | 00A967 | 25 m | 1:24.99 | 1:24.99 | |
15 | Knaapi Helena | 1999 | Cetus | 99A582 | 50 m | 1:28.27 | 1:25.27 | |
16 | Malmi Katja | 1998 | VanVe | 98A468 | 25 m | 1:25.37 | 1:25.37 | |
17 | Tietz Annika | 2001 | HTU | 01A200 | 25 m | 1:26.10 | 1:26.10 | |
18 | Hjelm Roosa | 1997 | Poseidon | 97A999 | 50 m | 1:30.18 | 1:27.18 | |
19 | Laaksonen Wenla | 2001 | BS-PU | 01A909 | 25 m | 1:29.12 | 1:29.12 | |
20 | Vacker Jasmin | 1999 | Poseidon | 99A003 | 25 m | 1:30.00 | 1:30.00 | |
21 | Snabb Vanja | 2001 | ESS | 01A585 | 25 m | 1:31.39 | 1:31.39 | |
22 | Priidel Melissa | 2002 | BRIIS | 25 m | 1:31.50 | 1:31.50 | ||
23 | Huhdanmki Heidi | 1996 | PoPy | 96A938 | 25 m | 1:32.01 | 1:32.01 | |
24 | Vallenius Iida | 1999 | UiKaa | 99A655 | 25 m | 1:32.11 | 1:32.11 | |
25 | Grundstrm Ida | 2002 | Poseidon | 02A014 | 25 m | 1:32.24 | 1:32.24 | |
26 | Bergbom Krista | 1998 | NurKu | 98B219 | 25 m | 1:32.51 | 1:32.51 | |
27 | Mikkonen Saija | 2001 | TuUS | 01A667 | 50 m | 1:35.89 | 1:32.89 | |
28 | Vainio Kianella | 1998 | PoPy | 98B120 | 25 m | 1:32.93 | 1:32.93 | |
29 | Hyvrinen Mette | 2002 | UiKaa | 02A481 | 25 m | 1:33.00 | 1:33.00 | |
30 | Lehtola Roosa | 2001 | TuUS | 01A806 | 25 m | 1:33.31 | 1:33.31 | |
31 | Nieminen Elina | 2000 | KoVe-Ve | 00B151 | 25 m | 1:33.67 | 1:33.67 | |
32 | Hyt Oona | 1999 | KeUi | 99B090 | 25 m | 1:33.92 | 1:33.92 | |
33 | Koponen Noora | 1996 | SiHy | 96A110 | 25 m | 1:34.99 | 1:34.99 | |
34 | Salonen Sanna | 1995 | SiHy | 95A056 | 25 m | 1:35.24 | 1:35.24 | |
35 | Mkinen Satu | 1997 | Octopus | 97A030 | 25 m | 1:35.25 | 1:35.25 | |
36 | Hartman Emma-Sofia | 2000 | SiWa | 00A123 | 25 m | 1:35.57 | 1:35.57 | |
37 | Pohjala Aada | 2001 | BS-PU | 01A766 | 25 m | 1:36.40 | 1:36.40 | |
38 | Vainio Rosalinda | 1997 | PoPy | 97A743 | 25 m | 1:36.73 | 1:36.73 | |
39 | Hmlinen Venla | 2001 | Octopus | 01B057 | 25 m | 1:37.91 | 1:37.91 | |
40 | Niemi Annika | 2000 | SiWa | 00A451 | 25 m | 1:38.03 | 1:38.03 | |
41 | Raag Hanna Marie | 2001 | BRIIS | 25 m | 1:39.67 | 1:39.67 | ||
42 | Poska Karoline | 2001 | BRIIS | 25 m | 1:40.12 | 1:40.12 | ||
43 | Hottinen Vilma Adela | 2002 | SiWa | 02A532 | 25 m | 1:40.13 | 1:40.13 | |
44 | Kotola Elsa | 2001 | SGR | 01A175 | 25 m | 1:40.17 | 1:40.17 | |
45 | Saario Matilda | 2003 | UiKaa | 03A209 | 25 m | 1:40.19 | 1:40.19 | |
46 | Leppnen Vilhelmiina | 2003 | SGR | 03A002 | 25 m | 1:40.29 | 1:40.29 | |
47 | Landn Olivia | 2000 | ESS | 00B173 | 50 m | 1:43.89 | 1:40.89 | |
48 | Vasara Jonna | 2002 | SGR | 02A118 | 25 m | 1:41.30 | 1:41.30 | |
49 | Trmi Oona | 2000 | Octopus | 00A938 | 25 m | 1:42.59 | 1:42.59 | |
50 | Salm Elisabeth Marie | 2002 | BS-PU | 02A530 | 25 m | 1:42.83 | 1:42.83 | |
51 | Haravuori Ella | 2002 | JUK | 02A706 | 25 m | 1:43.66 | 1:43.66 | |
52 | Mylly Mariel | 2001 | JUK | 01B048 | 25 m | 1:44.69 | 1:44.69 | |
53 | Soon Liis | 2002 | BRIIS | 25 m | 1:45.01 | 1:45.01 | ||
54 | Uusitalo Kreetta | 2003 | BS-PU | 03A222 | 25 m | 1:46.08 | 1:46.08 | |
55 | Kansonen Fanni | 2001 | KoUS | 01B162 | 25 m | 1:46.29 | 1:46.29 | |
56 | Halme Vilja | 2001 | HTU | 01A593 | 50 m | 1:49.85 | 1:46.85 | |
57 | Vallenius Ronja | 2001 | UiKaa | 01A787 | 25 m | 1:47.08 | 1:47.08 | |
58 | Arola Aino-olivia | 2002 | KoUS | 02A654 | 25 m | 1:50.52 | 1:50.52 | |
59 | Levashova Sofia | 2002 | SiWa | 02A217 | 25 m | 1:51.39 | 1:51.39 | |
60 | Kp Iisa | 2002 | KoUS | 02A454 | 25 m | 1:51.86 | 1:51.86 | |
61 | Rokka Tinka | 2003 | KoUS | 03A363 | 25 m | 1:54.78 | 1:54.78 | |
62 | Strm Linnea | 2003 | UiKaa | 03A142 | 25 m | 1:54.87 | 1:54.87 | |
63 | Hmeenaho Mette | 2002 | AUi | 02A488 | 25 m | 1:57.55 | 1:57.55 | |
64 | Savolainen Saara | 2000 | UiKaa | 00B178 | 25 m | 2:00.43 | 2:00.43 | |
65 | Vepslinen Aino | 2001 | HTU | 01A714 | 25 m | 2:01.83 | 2:01.83 | |
66 | Pukki Aada | 2002 | KoUS | 02A682 | 50 m | 2:06.47 | 2:03.47 | |
67 | Jrvinen Nessa | 2004 | KoUS | 04A159 | 50 m | 2:09.75 | 2:06.75 | |
68 | Degenhardt Daniela | 2003 | AUi | 03A442 | 25 m | |||
69 | Zhou Xiaohan | 2004 | AUi | 04A249 | 25 m | |||
70 | Alanko Ella | 2003 | AUi | 03A643 | 25 m | |||
71 | Suomki Helka | 2003 | AUi | 03A548 | 25 m | |||
72 | Seppl Anni | 2003 | HU | 03A398 | 25 m | |||
73 | Meltovaara Fanny | 2003 | AUi | 03A083 | 25 m | |||
74 | Kandolin Greta | 2003 | AUi | 03A616 | 25 m | |||
75 | Hyttinen Anni | 2004 | AUi | 04A194 | 25 m | |||
76 | Rekula Clea | 2003 | NurKu | 03A509 | 25 m | |||
77 | Menp Oona | 2003 | NurKu | 03A514 | 25 m | |||
78 | Keijonen Anna-meria | 2001 | HSS | 01B148 | 25 m | |||
79 | Rintanen Milla | 2004 | AUi | 04A338 | 25 m | |||
Tekij: WinGrodan 1.22.06 | Tulostuspivmr | 04 joulukuu 2013 |
Lisenssinhaltija: CETUS | Tulostusaika | 22:45 |