Program for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2012 Morning UC
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 6
|
Competition name |
Vattenfall Swim Cup 2012 (UC) |
|
Print Date |
17 May 2012 |
|
|
Competition place |
Esbjerg |
|
Print Time |
18:20 |
|
|
Organizer |
West Swim Esbjerg |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
18 May 2012 |
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 100m Medley Men |
Finals (19) |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
993 |
1 |
Carl-Chr. Vitus Tversted |
2000 |
|
SØLLERØD |
|
25m |
|
991 |
2 |
Johan Vitus Tversted |
2000 |
0063AI |
SØLLERØD |
|
25m |
|
358 |
3 |
Bart Arends |
2002 |
200200761 |
WAALSTROOM |
|
25m |
2:18.81 |
5 |
4 |
Esben F. Buchwaldt |
2002 |
0227AG |
GRINDSTED |
|
25m |
|
1172 |
5 |
Sebastian Pal |
1998 |
AL0398 |
LJUNGBY SS |
|
25m |
|
175 |
6 |
Frederik Moje |
1999 |
292593 |
ROTWEISS N |
|
25m |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
181 |
1 |
Etienne Weinbach |
2002 |
289832 |
ROTWEISS N |
|
25m |
1:51.31 |
291 |
2 |
Jakub Kreft |
2000 |
291311 |
SVEHAMBURG |
|
25m |
1:49.22 |
109 |
3 |
Hugo Bergman |
1999 |
AJ6599 |
S 77 |
|
25m |
1:48.87 |
933 |
4 |
Christian Eiermann |
2001 |
|
WESTSACHS6 |
|
25m |
1:49.18 |
364 |
5 |
Bartho Broeke |
1998 |
199803773 |
WAALSTROOM |
|
25m |
1:49.89 |
343 |
6 |
Lawrence Langley |
2001 |
0125AI |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
2:05.54 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
257 |
1 |
Erik af Klinteberg |
2000 |
AB2700 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
1:46.36 |
1117 |
2 |
Andreas H. Paulsen |
2000 |
0087AF |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
1:45.08 |
232 |
3 |
Jann-Eric Wede |
2002 |
278951 |
POTSDAMER |
|
25m |
1:43.28 |
361 |
4 |
Thijs Arends |
2000 |
200001851 |
WAALSTROOM |
|
25m |
1:43.54 |
986 |
5 |
Christoffer H. Andersen |
2002 |
0285AH |
SØLLERØD |
|
25m |
1:45.73 |
147 |
6 |
Per Alvar Bielenberg |
2001 |
286779 |
NEPTUNKIEL |
|
25m |
1:46.64 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
249 |
1 |
Linus Forsgren |
2003 |
AA1103 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
1:43.06 |
159 |
2 |
Paul Sievers |
2001 |
280781 |
NEPTUNKIEL |
|
25m |
1:42.19 |
968 |
3 |
Alexander Grösel |
2001 |
|
WESTSACHS7 |
|
25m |
1:40.59 |
1062 |
4 |
Oliver Mølby |
2001 |
0153AJ |
ST ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:40.98 |
773 |
5 |
Stephan Mitte |
2001 |
|
HALLE-NEUS |
|
25m |
1:42.35 |
365 |
6 |
Rik Cillessen |
2000 |
200000599 |
WAALSTROOM |
|
25m |
1:43.06 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1059 |
1 |
Mathias Knudsen |
1998 |
9831AT |
ST ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:39.91 |
1100 |
2 |
Tobias Fosgau |
1998 |
9805AP |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
1:39.02 |
373 |
3 |
Aron Keemers |
1998 |
199802283 |
WAALSTROOM |
|
25m |
1:37.63 |
1114 |
4 |
Marcus Møgelmose-Andersen |
1998 |
9845AO |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
1:38.58 |
464 |
5 |
Christian Schmadtke |
2001 |
260360 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
1:39.44 |
1044 |
6 |
Christoffer Kappel |
1999 |
9925AJ |
ST ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:40.23 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
293 |
1 |
Yassin Kugler |
2001 |
264266 |
SVEHAMBURG |
|
25m |
1:37.50 |
1121 |
2 |
Jakob Sørensen |
1998 |
9861AB |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
1:37.05 |
1096 |
3 |
Thor Erik Andreasen |
1998 |
9845AR |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
1:36.85 |
150 |
4 |
Marcel Kuhn |
2000 |
261179 |
NEPTUNKIEL |
|
25m |
1:36.93 |
1095 |
5 |
Martin H. Abel |
2001 |
0197AF |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
1:37.39 |
774 |
6 |
Anton Wolter |
2002 |
|
HALLE-NEUS |
|
25m |
1:37.51 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
894 |
1 |
Hannes Donat |
2001 |
|
WESTSACHS3 |
|
25m |
1:36.13 |
445 |
2 |
Jonas Franke |
2001 |
260359 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
1:35.82 |
43 |
3 |
Jacob L. Hansen |
1998 |
9817AO |
BRÆDSTRUP |
|
25m |
1:35.34 |
428 |
4 |
Tobias Bang Mikkelsen |
2002 |
0207AF |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
1:35.43 |
899 |
5 |
Viktor Vladymyrskyy |
2001 |
|
WESTSACHS3 |
|
25m |
1:36.13 |
360 |
6 |
Jasper Arends |
2000 |
200001529 |
WAALSTROOM |
|
25m |
1:36.22 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
42 |
1 |
Christoffer Møldrup |
1998 |
9853AL |
BRÆDSTRUP |
|
25m |
1:35.12 |
1051 |
2 |
Oliver Frøsig |
2000 |
0021AG |
ST ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:34.57 |
712 |
3 |
Leon Grassi |
1999 |
|
KSV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
1:34.00 |
840 |
4 |
Felix Schenk |
2001 |
|
RATHENOW |
|
25m |
1:34.02 |
162 |
5 |
Bennet Weiss |
2000 |
280860 |
NEPTUNKIEL |
|
25m |
1:34.84 |
467 |
6 |
Bennet Aaron Simonides |
2001 |
275023 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
1:35.23 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
448 |
1 |
Ben Fredrich |
2000 |
255879 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
1:32.79 |
22 |
2 |
Patrick Limburg |
1999 |
296531 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
1:32.56 |
278 |
3 |
Oskar Skarin |
1999 |
AD0999 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
1:32.03 |
761 |
4 |
Niclas Kopf |
2001 |
|
HALLE-NEUS |
|
25m |
1:32.53 |
309 |
5 |
David Kurilenko |
1999 |
AT4599 |
LJUNGBY SS |
|
25m |
1:32.70 |
424 |
6 |
Oliver Phil Langsted |
1999 |
9925AO |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
1:32.95 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
417 |
1 |
Lauritz Sylvest Hofmann |
1999 |
9989AM |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
1:31.22 |
113 |
2 |
Jesper Holmdahl |
1999 |
AJ5599 |
S 77 |
|
25m |
1:31.06 |
841 |
3 |
Lucas Schenk |
2001 |
|
RATHENOW |
|
25m |
1:30.34 |
67 |
4 |
Arvid Elmberg |
1998 |
AH9598 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
1:30.90 |
14 |
5 |
Jonas Poulsen |
1998 |
9825AO |
GRINDSTED |
|
25m |
1:31.20 |
759 |
6 |
Maximilian Haack |
2001 |
|
HALLE-NEUS |
|
25m |
1:31.50 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
405 |
1 |
Magnus Lerche |
1999 |
9941AG |
AARS |
|
25m |
1:29.72 |
898 |
2 |
Rouven Raths |
1999 |
|
WESTSACHS3 |
|
25m |
1:29.27 |
1001 |
3 |
Frederik Filtenborg |
1998 |
9811AS |
SØLLERØD |
|
25m |
1:27.69 |
154 |
4 |
Vincent Radach |
1999 |
255252 |
NEPTUNKIEL |
|
25m |
1:28.17 |
422 |
5 |
Theis Vibskov Kristensen |
1998 |
9885AO |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
1:29.62 |
1150 |
6 |
Nowak Kamil |
2001 |
|
WANKAN |
|
25m |
1:30.27 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
788 |
1 |
Tom Hahn |
1999 |
|
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
1:26.77 |
165 |
2 |
Elias Christiansen |
1999 |
260616 |
ROTWEISS N |
|
25m |
1:24.97 |
1055 |
3 |
Anes Jahic |
1998 |
9893AO |
ST ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:24.16 |
763 |
4 |
Florian Haselbach |
1999 |
|
HALLE-NEUS |
|
25m |
1:24.72 |
184 |
5 |
Mathias Edvardsen |
1998 |
9869AH |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
1:25.35 |
135 |
6 |
Patrick Schröder |
1998 |
240375 |
KALTENKIRC |
|
25m |
1:26.91 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
845 |
1 |
Sven Teupke |
1998 |
|
KLAUSDORF |
|
25m |
1:22.91 |
753 |
2 |
Nico Faßhauer |
1998 |
|
HALLE-NEUS |
|
25m |
1:22.32 |
425 |
3 |
Gustav Westerlin Larsen |
1999 |
9993AJ |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
1:21.89 |
53 |
4 |
Sverre van Brink |
1998 |
AJ6798 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
1:21.92 |
91 |
5 |
Andreas Bach Nielsen |
1998 |
9887AR |
VIBORG |
|
25m |
1:22.69 |
362 |
6 |
Wilko Blaauw |
1998 |
199801513 |
WAALSTROOM |
|
25m |
1:24.12 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
439 |
1 |
Niclas Budek |
1999 |
237773 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
1:21.36 |
1023 |
2 |
Niclas Sobotzke |
1999 |
217494 |
SV HAMBURG |
|
25m |
1:21.00 |
110 |
3 |
Daniel Börjesson |
1999 |
AJ4599 |
S 77 |
|
25m |
1:19.96 |
660 |
4 |
Steffen Deutsch |
1998 |
210800 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
1:20.91 |
984 |
5 |
Eric Schneider |
1999 |
|
WESTSACHS9 |
|
25m |
1:21.17 |
128 |
6 |
Christian Boger |
1998 |
249794 |
KALTENKIRC |
|
25m |
1:21.75 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
765 |
1 |
Tobias Eichhorn |
1999 |
|
HALLE-NEUS |
|
25m |
1:19.38 |
170 |
2 |
Maurice Hage |
1998 |
214939 |
ROTWEISS N |
|
25m |
1:17.16 |
172 |
3 |
Jeffrey Ketzscher |
1998 |
257516 |
ROTWEISS N |
|
25m |
1:15.08 |
173 |
4 |
Joey Ketzscher |
1998 |
257517 |
ROTWEISS N |
|
25m |
1:16.86 |
752 |
5 |
Daniel Furman |
1999 |
|
HALLE-NEUS |
|
25m |
1:19.00 |
1000 |
6 |
Bjørn Dorph-Petersen |
1999 |
9941AQ |
SØLLERØD |
|
25m |
1:19.45 |
|
|
Heat 16 (19) (11 years and younger) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
280 |
1 |
Philip Stenberg |
2001 |
AB9101 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
1:29.27 |
1011 |
2 |
Luca Füllbrandt |
2001 |
285849 |
SV HAMBURG |
|
25m |
1:27.00 |
272 |
3 |
Gustaf Palmqvist |
2001 |
AC5101 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
1:21.95 |
915 |
4 |
Ludwig Müller |
2001 |
|
WESTSACHS4 |
|
25m |
1:24.59 |
1101 |
5 |
Jakob Grene |
2001 |
0133AC |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
1:28.70 |
772 |
6 |
Lars Kochmann |
2001 |
|
HALLE-NEUS |
|
25m |
1:29.68 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1026 |
1 |
Maximilian Walter |
2000 |
274489 |
SV HAMBURG |
|
25m |
1:27.00 |
300 |
2 |
Jan Veit |
2000 |
262853 |
SVEHAMBURG |
|
25m |
1:26.00 |
1144 |
3 |
Alexander Aslak Nørgaard |
2000 |
0053AE |
SØLLERØD |
|
25m |
1:16.08 |
674 |
4 |
Illya Ponomarov |
2000 |
243698 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
1:23.14 |
461 |
5 |
Dominique Renné |
2000 |
255882 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
1:26.59 |
762 |
6 |
Max Pfeiffer |
2000 |
|
HALLE-NEUS |
|
25m |
1:30.63 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
421 |
1 |
Jakob Knoblauch |
1999 |
9991AE |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
1:17.31 |
997 |
2 |
Pierre Høgenhaug |
1999 |
9939AJ |
SØLLERØD |
|
25m |
1:16.66 |
1075 |
3 |
Casper Eickhardt |
1999 |
9921AJ |
ST ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:07.30 |
452 |
4 |
Johann-Ludwig Herzog |
1999 |
237770 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
1:14.23 |
1013 |
5 |
Merlin Krause |
1999 |
194869 |
SV HAMBURG |
|
25m |
1:17.00 |
1064 |
6 |
Rares Oprescu |
1999 |
9965AN |
ST ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:17.45 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1077 |
1 |
Kristian Hermiz |
1998 |
9803AF |
ST ESBJERG |
|
25m |
1:13.98 |
192 |
2 |
Mads Holm |
1998 |
9837AC |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
1:13.44 |
520 |
3 |
Philip Greve |
1998 |
9839AK |
FARUM |
|
25m |
1:08.60 |
244 |
4 |
Rasmus Ericsson |
1998 |
AB4198 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
1:11.68 |
668 |
5 |
Marvin Kollrich |
1998 |
215020 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
1:13.69 |
726 |
6 |
Jannis Böge |
1998 |
|
KSV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
1:15.00 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 |
Print Date |
17 May 2012 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Print Time |
18:20 |
|