Program for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2012 Morning SD
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 31
|
Competition name |
Vattenfall Swim Cup 2012 (SD) |
|
Print Date |
19 May 2012 |
|
|
Competition place |
Esbjerg |
|
Print Time |
22:06 |
|
|
Organizer |
West Swim Esbjerg |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
18 May 2012 |
|
|
|
|
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women |
Heats (26) |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
3 |
Kornelia Swistek |
1999 |
9982AQ |
GRINDSTED |
|
25m |
|
380 |
4 |
Lotta Zürcher |
2000 |
255382 |
HAMBURG SC |
|
25m |
|
570 |
5 |
Emilie Buurgaard Westh |
1999 |
9958AU |
FARUM |
|
25m |
|
1394 |
6 |
Julie Illeborg Jensen |
2000 |
0016AK |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
|
1198 |
7 |
Line Larsen |
2000 |
0028AC |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
|
560 |
8 |
Simone Jørgensen |
1999 |
9928AN |
FARUM |
|
25m |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
373 |
1 |
Lene Däfler |
1999 |
293867 |
HAMBURG SC |
|
25m |
|
331 |
2 |
Emelie Borling |
1999 |
AJ4899 |
LJUNGBY SS |
|
25m |
|
1277 |
3 |
Freja Maack Lykke |
2000 |
0004AU |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
|
376 |
4 |
Janne Roehsler |
2000 |
261490 |
HAMBURG SC |
|
25m |
|
112 |
5 |
Cecilie Pedersen |
1996 |
9626AN |
VIBORG |
|
25m |
|
115 |
6 |
Sofie Boel Torp |
1997 |
9704AK |
VIBORG |
|
25m |
|
105 |
7 |
Ida Kristensen |
1998 |
9856AX |
VIBORG |
|
25m |
|
1204 |
8 |
Nadia Nørskov Vogt |
2000 |
0046AC |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
|
216 |
9 |
Julie Jepsen |
1998 |
9808AK |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
|
36 |
10 |
Amalie Gotthard |
1999 |
9928AC |
TÅRNB-VEM |
|
25m |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1179 |
1 |
Sophie Stoltenborg |
1993 |
AN5493 |
HS |
|
25m |
|
9 |
2 |
Thilde Hjorth |
1999 |
9928AQ |
GRINDSTED |
|
25m |
|
47 |
3 |
Nikoline Laura Rasmussen |
2000 |
|
TÅRNB-VEM |
|
25m |
|
1200 |
4 |
Line Nielsen |
1999 |
9938AG |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
|
1392 |
5 |
Mia Ishøj Nielsen |
2000 |
0066AB |
FARUM |
|
25m |
|
1180 |
6 |
Lisa Rigby |
1994 |
AG3294 |
HS |
|
25m |
|
274 |
7 |
Lovisa Forsgren |
1998 |
AQ3298 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
|
1203 |
8 |
Sofie West |
2000 |
0092AS |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
|
1201 |
9 |
Nanette Nikolajsen |
2000 |
0004AK |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
|
356 |
10 |
Hannah Jensen |
2000 |
0032AO |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
388 |
1 |
Thora Elise Færgemann Jen |
1998 |
9836AT |
ÅRHUS 1900 |
|
25m |
|
33 |
2 |
Emma Beyer |
2000 |
0006AG |
TÅRNB-VEM |
|
25m |
|
1202 |
3 |
Noa Turin |
2000 |
0072AJ |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
25.72 |
1152 |
4 |
Giulia Mossler |
2000 |
272451 |
SV HAMBURG |
|
25m |
24.00 |
781 |
5 |
Vanessa Schuster |
1997 |
221242 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
23.62 |
589 |
6 |
Nele Renner |
2000 |
259266 |
SGS HAMBUR |
|
25m |
24.00 |
365 |
7 |
Trine Bak |
1998 |
9832BA |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
24.59 |
429 |
8 |
Sidse Månsson |
2000 |
|
AARS |
|
25m |
31.34 |
223 |
9 |
Alexsandra Maric |
1997 |
9704AW |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
|
372 |
10 |
Mandy Dwenger |
1999 |
243193 |
HAMBURG SC |
|
25m |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
43 |
1 |
Mai Falk Mikkelsen |
1997 |
9778AL |
TÅRNB-VEM |
|
25m |
23.48 |
591 |
2 |
Jonna Steffen |
2000 |
283185 |
SGS HAMBUR |
|
25m |
23.00 |
141 |
3 |
Leena Kühn |
2000 |
251507 |
BREMERHAVE |
|
25m |
22.85 |
668 |
4 |
Meike Glau |
1999 |
|
DELPHIN |
|
25m |
22.02 |
358 |
5 |
Lærke Juul Nielsen |
2000 |
0006AN |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
21.89 |
311 |
6 |
Linnéa Öberg |
2000 |
AD0200 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
22.00 |
277 |
7 |
Elin Gustafsson |
2000 |
|
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
22.76 |
991 |
8 |
Anne Kurzbach |
1998 |
|
WESTSACHS2 |
|
25m |
23.00 |
534 |
9 |
Anna Kvarfordt |
1998 |
AM6898 |
VARBERG |
|
25m |
23.11 |
25 |
10 |
Marie-Lise Mödl |
1999 |
293374 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
23.58 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1426 |
1 |
Christine H. Hammergaard |
1996 |
|
BRÆDSTRUP |
|
25m |
21.49 |
29 |
2 |
Sirapat Sendee |
1998 |
314221 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
21.08 |
203 |
3 |
Marie Weinbach |
1999 |
251725 |
ROTWEISS N |
|
25m |
21.01 |
593 |
4 |
Fabienne Wittleben |
2000 |
246745 |
SGS HAMBUR |
|
25m |
21.00 |
669 |
5 |
Aimeè Lindner |
1999 |
|
DELPHIN |
|
25m |
20.96 |
169 |
6 |
Marija Jeenmann |
1999 |
314486 |
NEPTUNKIEL |
|
25m |
21.00 |
1048 |
7 |
Michelle Wolf |
1997 |
|
WESTSACHS7 |
|
25m |
21.00 |
129 |
8 |
Ebba Wiberg |
2000 |
AN3600 |
S 71 |
|
25m |
21.05 |
1005 |
9 |
Sarah Börner |
2000 |
|
WESTSACHS3 |
|
25m |
21.13 |
317 |
10 |
Michelle Finger |
2000 |
242181 |
SVEHAMBURG |
|
25m |
21.60 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
307 |
1 |
Johanna Sternskog |
2000 |
AJ1200 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
20.82 |
922 |
2 |
Hanna Knuhr |
2000 |
|
RATHENOW |
|
25m |
20.67 |
145 |
3 |
Laura Kath |
1999 |
233813 |
BLAUWEISS |
|
25m |
20.54 |
177 |
4 |
Antonia Schierloh |
2000 |
258750 |
NEPTUNKIEL |
|
25m |
20.48 |
288 |
5 |
Viktoria Lamberth |
1999 |
AE3499 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
20.16 |
483 |
6 |
Stefanie Franke |
1998 |
237766 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
20.18 |
990 |
7 |
Laura Grätz |
1999 |
|
WESTSACHS2 |
|
25m |
20.50 |
76 |
8 |
Ellen Torkelsson |
2000 |
AD4800 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
20.57 |
359 |
9 |
Nanna Lousdal Nielsen |
1999 |
9988AR |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
20.69 |
295 |
10 |
Wilma Ohlsson |
2000 |
AC6800 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
20.91 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
472 |
1 |
Laura Bartz |
2000 |
255886 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
20.08 |
170 |
2 |
Celina Kuhn |
1998 |
244308 |
NEPTUNKIEL |
|
25m |
20.00 |
126 |
3 |
Magdalena Nilsson |
2000 |
AQ4400 |
S 71 |
|
25m |
20.00 |
1131 |
4 |
Runa Worsaae Rask |
2000 |
0094AX |
SØLLERØD |
|
25m |
19.83 |
280 |
5 |
Emma Johannesson |
1998 |
BE1298 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
19.51 |
151 |
6 |
Maite Grabowski |
1999 |
240370 |
KALTENKIRC |
|
25m |
19.76 |
248 |
7 |
Lynn Melina Winkler |
2000 |
249055 |
POTSDAMER |
|
25m |
19.95 |
271 |
8 |
Cornelia Forsgren |
2000 |
AC2800 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
20.00 |
1053 |
9 |
Viktoria Trommer |
2000 |
|
WESTSACHS7 |
|
25m |
20.07 |
921 |
10 |
Joana Büttner |
2000 |
|
RATHENOW |
|
25m |
20.14 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
78 |
1 |
Jenny Blom |
1995 |
AB2295 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
19.27 |
301 |
2 |
Louise Sjödin |
1996 |
AT2696 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
19.23 |
1052 |
3 |
Sarah Schumann |
2000 |
|
WESTSACHS7 |
|
25m |
19.12 |
17 |
4 |
Sina-Sophie Cetkowski |
1998 |
238923 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
19.03 |
817 |
5 |
Nadine Wiegand |
1999 |
|
KSV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
19.00 |
594 |
6 |
Lena Wriede |
2000 |
246742 |
SGS HAMBUR |
|
25m |
19.00 |
527 |
7 |
Magdalena Holmefalk |
1996 |
BO4696 |
VARBERG |
|
25m |
19.11 |
152 |
8 |
Jacqueline Kaupe |
1993 |
310150 |
KALTENKIRC |
|
25m |
19.21 |
1087 |
9 |
Alicia Liebold |
1999 |
|
WESTSACHS9 |
|
25m |
19.25 |
72 |
10 |
Emilia Persson |
2000 |
AD1800 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
19.28 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
577 |
1 |
Lina Hörmann |
2000 |
246731 |
SGS HAMBUR |
|
25m |
19.00 |
1377 |
2 |
Michelle G. Carlsen |
1996 |
9672AV |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
18.94 |
425 |
3 |
Louise Warming |
1997 |
9764AT |
AARS |
|
25m |
18.79 |
297 |
4 |
Felicia Paulander |
2000 |
AQ6600 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
18.55 |
158 |
5 |
Laura Schüler |
1996 |
235882 |
KALTENKIRC |
|
25m |
18.48 |
1036 |
6 |
Annika Dauer |
2000 |
|
WESTSACHS6 |
|
25m |
18.53 |
22 |
7 |
Cindy Heyden |
1995 |
274127 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
18.65 |
1018 |
8 |
Alexandra Penzold |
1999 |
|
WESTSACHS4 |
|
25m |
18.82 |
166 |
9 |
Hanna Sophie Wirth |
1998 |
219345 |
KALTENKIRC |
|
25m |
18.97 |
916 |
10 |
Anne Kristin Eisenberg |
2000 |
|
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
19.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
178 |
1 |
Johanna Schierloh |
1997 |
230731 |
NEPTUNKIEL |
|
25m |
18.38 |
859 |
2 |
Theresa Matzat |
1998 |
|
HALLE-NEUS |
|
25m |
18.34 |
1373 |
3 |
Karoline Jetsmark Geiker |
1999 |
9944AO |
TÅRNB-VEM |
|
25m |
18.28 |
1019 |
4 |
Nicole Schmid |
2000 |
|
WESTSACHS4 |
|
25m |
18.24 |
276 |
5 |
Madeleine Grönberg |
1999 |
AH3699 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
18.14 |
977 |
6 |
Jessica Wohlgemuth |
1997 |
|
WESTSACHS1 |
|
25m |
18.20 |
1084 |
7 |
Sina Rockstroh |
1999 |
|
WESTSACHS9 |
|
25m |
18.25 |
181 |
8 |
Jana Staehler |
1995 |
281495 |
NEPTUNKIEL |
|
25m |
18.33 |
1041 |
9 |
Lea Martin |
2000 |
|
WESTSACHS6 |
|
25m |
18.34 |
677 |
10 |
Lara Paul |
1999 |
|
SC ITZEHOE |
|
25m |
18.42 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1017 |
1 |
Lilly-Sophie Groß |
1999 |
|
WESTSACHS4 |
|
25m |
18.10 |
1043 |
2 |
Ina Scholz |
1996 |
|
WESTSACHS6 |
|
25m |
18.01 |
725 |
3 |
Eerica Kuusjärvi |
1999 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
18.00 |
579 |
4 |
Lena-Marie Klatzka |
1999 |
235604 |
SGS HAMBUR |
|
25m |
18.00 |
860 |
5 |
Annalena Wolter |
2000 |
|
HALLE-NEUS |
|
25m |
17.86 |
659 |
6 |
Simone Glevitzky |
1997 |
|
DELPHIN |
|
25m |
17.93 |
835 |
7 |
Tammy Kern |
2000 |
|
KSV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
18.00 |
87 |
8 |
Emmy Persson |
1998 |
BI2498 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
18.00 |
480 |
9 |
Michelle Förster |
2000 |
255877 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
18.02 |
674 |
10 |
Anna-Lena Harders |
1997 |
|
SC ITZEHOE |
|
25m |
18.12 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
992 |
1 |
Bianca Witt |
1997 |
|
WESTSACHS2 |
|
25m |
17.83 |
1081 |
2 |
Alisa Fritzsch |
2000 |
|
WESTSACHS9 |
|
25m |
17.80 |
1015 |
3 |
Sissi Lebeck |
1998 |
|
WESTSACHS4 |
|
25m |
17.59 |
982 |
4 |
Sissy Rößler |
1998 |
|
WESTSACHS1 |
|
25m |
17.55 |
479 |
5 |
Celine Förster |
2000 |
255878 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
17.49 |
886 |
6 |
Lena Marie Kühnel |
2000 |
|
SC EMPOR |
|
25m |
17.54 |
405 |
7 |
Alja Huibers |
1991 |
199101352 |
WAALSTROOM |
|
25m |
17.59 |
334 |
8 |
Emily Ericsson |
1995 |
AJ1295 |
LJUNGBY SS |
|
25m |
17.68 |
140 |
9 |
Jessica Svensson |
1997 |
AW1297 |
S 77 |
|
25m |
17.82 |
1107 |
10 |
Roxana Mojen |
1994 |
169042 |
WULMSTORF |
|
25m |
17.83 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1040 |
1 |
Vanessa Kreusel |
1999 |
|
WESTSACHS6 |
|
25m |
17.45 |
777 |
2 |
Sophia Reck |
1996 |
256642 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
17.37 |
80 |
3 |
Isabelle Enderle |
1994 |
AG3494 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
17.35 |
507 |
4 |
Jasmin Troschier |
1998 |
237760 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
17.33 |
502 |
5 |
Frauke Seidel |
1999 |
237768 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
17.29 |
715 |
6 |
Irene Ruuskanen |
1999 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
17.30 |
263 |
7 |
Emma Borg |
1994 |
AJ4494 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
17.33 |
1092 |
8 |
Natalie Fröhlich |
1996 |
|
WESTSACHS9 |
|
25m |
17.36 |
1258 |
9 |
Ella Turin |
1998 |
9834AG |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
17.41 |
1039 |
10 |
Anika Kirchhof |
1996 |
|
WESTSACHS6 |
|
25m |
17.45 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
846 |
1 |
Jasmin Bahr |
1999 |
|
HALLE-NEUS |
|
25m |
17.19 |
138 |
2 |
Wilma Ryrbo |
1999 |
AT0299 |
S 77 |
|
25m |
17.15 |
1035 |
3 |
Ulrike Büttner |
1995 |
|
WESTSACHS6 |
|
25m |
17.05 |
217 |
4 |
Christina Johansen |
1997 |
9788AO |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
16.94 |
501 |
5 |
Wibke Schult |
1998 |
237772 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
16.90 |
182 |
6 |
Anne Tönsing |
1996 |
214568 |
NEPTUNKIEL |
|
25m |
16.92 |
580 |
7 |
Marie Luisa Kniehs |
1999 |
222568 |
SGS HAMBUR |
|
25m |
17.00 |
344 |
8 |
Linnéa Sjödahl |
2000 |
AC7600 |
LJUNGBY SS |
|
25m |
17.15 |
1372 |
9 |
Ida Jensen |
1996 |
AY3896 |
LJUNGBY SS |
|
25m |
17.16 |
159 |
10 |
Isabelle Stratmann |
1993 |
170773 |
KALTENKIRC |
|
25m |
17.27 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
516 |
1 |
Benedicte Balslev |
1997 |
AZ2297 |
VARBERG |
|
25m |
16.86 |
338 |
2 |
Agnes Pap |
1995 |
AN6895 |
LJUNGBY SS |
|
25m |
16.75 |
163 |
3 |
Catharina Tomm |
1993 |
161103 |
KALTENKIRC |
|
25m |
16.66 |
473 |
4 |
Nina Elisabeth Behnisch |
1999 |
257774 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
16.60 |
587 |
5 |
Janette Meier |
1999 |
224261 |
SGS HAMBUR |
|
25m |
16.50 |
1393 |
6 |
Hanna Rothenstein |
1994 |
|
WESTSACHS3 |
|
25m |
16.51 |
1093 |
7 |
Sophie Aschenborn |
1997 |
|
WESTSACHS9 |
|
25m |
16.62 |
1403 |
8 |
Johanna Meitner |
1998 |
213787 |
MECKELFELD |
|
25m |
16.74 |
802 |
9 |
Jennifer Biel |
1998 |
|
KSV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
16.75 |
1032 |
10 |
Pia Du Puits |
1994 |
|
WESTSACHS5 |
|
25m |
16.88 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
810 |
1 |
Greta Otto |
1999 |
|
KSV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
16.50 |
352 |
2 |
Lise Bak |
1993 |
9362AB |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
16.50 |
811 |
3 |
Maren Schnabelrauch |
1998 |
|
KSV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
16.50 |
351 |
4 |
Louise Sofie Jensen |
1994 |
9418AD |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
16.44 |
784 |
5 |
Eva Sperlich |
1999 |
231428 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
16.39 |
985 |
6 |
Anna Melech |
1998 |
|
WESTSACHS1 |
|
25m |
16.41 |
173 |
7 |
Nina Lehrum |
1995 |
172424 |
NEPTUNKIEL |
|
25m |
16.45 |
803 |
8 |
Anne Duderstadt |
1998 |
|
KSV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
16.50 |
1094 |
9 |
Rebecca Cron |
1999 |
|
SCE BERLIN |
|
25m |
16.50 |
1236 |
10 |
Shanna Armstrong |
1998 |
9894AG |
ST ESBJERG |
|
25m |
16.50 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1083 |
1 |
Maria Schmutzler |
1998 |
|
WESTSACHS9 |
|
25m |
16.37 |
1044 |
2 |
Jana Scholz |
1993 |
|
WESTSACHS6 |
|
25m |
16.35 |
845 |
3 |
Sofia Kirschnick |
1997 |
|
HALLE-NEUS |
|
25m |
16.11 |
329 |
4 |
Lova Andersson |
2000 |
AA3600 |
LJUNGBY SS |
|
25m |
16.09 |
1001 |
5 |
Vivienne-Stella Schneider |
1996 |
|
WESTSACHS3 |
|
25m |
16.01 |
200 |
6 |
Kerrin Steensen |
1990 |
136691 |
ROTWEISS N |
|
25m |
16.08 |
118 |
7 |
Elina Jonsson |
1999 |
AA8899 |
S 71 |
|
25m |
16.10 |
837 |
8 |
Catherine Labahn |
1998 |
|
KSV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
16.25 |
1086 |
9 |
Marie Meyer |
1994 |
|
WESTSACHS9 |
|
25m |
16.36 |
21 |
10 |
Charlotte Groß |
1998 |
216629 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
16.39 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
830 |
1 |
Lina Opätz |
1996 |
|
KSV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
16.00 |
448 |
2 |
Frida Frydendal |
1999 |
9952AL |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
15.99 |
336 |
3 |
Frida Lundbergh |
1995 |
AB9695 |
LJUNGBY SS |
|
25m |
15.97 |
468 |
4 |
Maja Jensen |
1997 |
9718AK |
HOBRO |
|
25m |
15.88 |
1020 |
5 |
Vanessa Städter |
2000 |
|
WESTSACHS4 |
|
25m |
15.77 |
303 |
6 |
Emma Stenberg |
1996 |
AJ5496 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
15.87 |
83 |
7 |
Annie Lindström |
1996 |
AJ3696 |
KSLS |
|
25m |
15.90 |
1108 |
8 |
Josephine Noack |
1995 |
264231 |
WULMSTORF |
|
25m |
15.97 |
681 |
9 |
Jeannette Busch |
1982 |
|
PSV LEIPZI |
|
25m |
16.00 |
293 |
10 |
Johanna Nilsson |
1996 |
AD0696 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
16.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
604 |
1 |
Frederike Friedrich |
1996 |
|
SVN 90 |
|
25m |
15.65 |
1095 |
2 |
Sascia Uhlitzsch |
1999 |
|
SCE BERLIN |
|
25m |
15.50 |
590 |
3 |
Natalia Sahling |
1994 |
154799 |
SGS HAMBUR |
|
25m |
15.50 |
1185 |
4 |
Katharina Rimatzki |
1997 |
|
SC ITZEHOE |
|
25m |
15.49 |
269 |
5 |
Sandra Ericsson |
1999 |
AA0899 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
15.39 |
850 |
6 |
Susanne Reeg |
1998 |
|
HALLE-NEUS |
|
25m |
15.48 |
795 |
7 |
Sabrina Gründer |
1996 |
|
KSV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
15.50 |
1078 |
8 |
Josephine Klose |
1995 |
|
WESTSACHS8 |
|
25m |
15.50 |
1014 |
9 |
Michele Obermann |
1996 |
|
WESTSACHS4 |
|
25m |
15.57 |
496 |
10 |
Alina Neumann |
1996 |
220335 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
15.65 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
675 |
1 |
Carina Mohr |
1995 |
|
SC ITZEHOE |
|
25m |
15.38 |
1395 |
2 |
Mona Beutin |
1997 |
163543 |
MECKELFELD |
|
25m |
15.35 |
774 |
3 |
Josefiné Mayer |
1997 |
178777 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
15.24 |
1105 |
4 |
Alina Lorenzen |
1992 |
169039 |
WULMSTORF |
|
25m |
15.23 |
790 |
5 |
Femke Svea Westphal |
1997 |
221241 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
15.21 |
890 |
6 |
Sophie Fischer |
1997 |
|
SC EMPOR |
|
25m |
15.22 |
298 |
7 |
Madelen Rydqvist |
1996 |
AD7496 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
15.24 |
135 |
8 |
Elin Hallerstedt |
1997 |
BH3497 |
S 77 |
|
25m |
15.34 |
974 |
9 |
Irene Porschhöfer |
1994 |
|
WESTSACHS1 |
|
25m |
15.36 |
201 |
10 |
Wencke Steensen |
1992 |
136690 |
ROTWEISS N |
|
25m |
15.39 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
844 |
1 |
Jasmin Keck |
1996 |
|
HALLE-NEUS |
|
25m |
15.19 |
1013 |
2 |
Josepha Glück |
1996 |
|
WESTSACHS4 |
|
25m |
15.17 |
920 |
3 |
Delia Lübcke |
1999 |
|
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
15.06 |
1145 |
4 |
Juliane Ellrich |
1992 |
151364 |
SV HAMBURG |
|
25m |
15.00 |
123 |
5 |
Sofie Klügel |
1998 |
AC1698 |
S 71 |
|
25m |
15.00 |
843 |
6 |
Tina Schubert |
1997 |
|
HALLE-NEUS |
|
25m |
15.00 |
453 |
7 |
Matilda Holse |
1998 |
9854AS |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
15.02 |
71 |
8 |
Miranda Orajärvi |
1998 |
AF7898 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
15.11 |
605 |
9 |
Meike Fischer |
1998 |
|
SVN 90 |
|
25m |
15.18 |
1076 |
10 |
Pauline Klose |
1998 |
|
WESTSACHS8 |
|
25m |
15.20 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
722 |
1 |
Minttu Hörkkö |
1997 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
15.00 |
574 |
2 |
Linda Dalladas |
1991 |
114869 |
SGS HAMBUR |
|
25m |
14.90 |
1149 |
3 |
Jaclyn Laudam |
1995 |
153007 |
SV HAMBURG |
|
25m |
14.80 |
122 |
4 |
Victoria Jönsson |
1999 |
AS7499 |
S 71 |
|
25m |
14.80 |
804 |
5 |
Rosa Marie Eckert |
1998 |
|
KSV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
14.75 |
116 |
6 |
Emelie Axmar |
1993 |
BC2893 |
S 71 |
|
25m |
14.80 |
576 |
7 |
Karina Hansen |
1996 |
153019 |
SGS HAMBUR |
|
25m |
14.80 |
1163 |
8 |
Sina Wohlauf |
1998 |
231282 |
SV HAMBURG |
|
25m |
14.80 |
909 |
9 |
Sophie Rudolph |
1998 |
|
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
15.00 |
1196 |
10 |
Tonja Birkebæk Jensen |
1997 |
9788AR |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
15.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
262 |
1 |
Fanny Andersson |
1997 |
AO9497 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
14.54 |
787 |
2 |
Lisa Thielmann |
1994 |
153682 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
14.32 |
740 |
3 |
Laura Mäki |
1997 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
14.00 |
1427 |
4 |
Katja Søndergaard |
1992 |
9288AE |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
13.80 |
1310 |
5 |
Marie Voigt Lauridsen |
1995 |
9564AT |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
13.25 |
1101 |
6 |
Verena Bornschein |
1995 |
|
SC DHFK |
|
25m |
13.50 |
734 |
7 |
Laura Tolvanen |
1994 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
14.00 |
735 |
8 |
Josefiina Välimäki |
1995 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
14.20 |
1249 |
9 |
Jasmin Koefoed Jacobsen |
1998 |
9834AA |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
14.47 |
128 |
10 |
Ellen Sandberg |
1999 |
AE9499 |
S 71 |
|
25m |
14.75 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1047 |
1 |
Sylvia Gorzolla |
1996 |
|
WESTSACHS7 |
|
25m |
14.50 |
172 |
2 |
Anna Lehrum |
1993 |
155606 |
NEPTUNKIEL |
|
25m |
14.22 |
737 |
3 |
Natalia Holm |
1995 |
|
RaisU |
|
25m |
14.00 |
1031 |
4 |
Josefine Hummitzsch |
1997 |
|
WESTSACHS5 |
|
25m |
13.57 |
119 |
5 |
Mia Jonsson |
1973 |
AA3473 |
S 71 |
|
25m |
13.10 |
1305 |
6 |
Pernille Juel |
1994 |
9418AF |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
13.41 |
494 |
7 |
Kim Losensky |
1998 |
237762 |
FRANKFURT |
|
25m |
13.95 |
210 |
8 |
Julie Piihl Hansen |
1992 |
9272AI |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
14.19 |
847 |
9 |
Victoria Ruhmland |
1998 |
|
HALLE-NEUS |
|
25m |
14.41 |
575 |
10 |
Bettina Hansen |
1994 |
152550 |
SGS HAMBUR |
|
25m |
14.70 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
1082 |
1 |
Josefin Säurich |
1997 |
|
WESTSACHS9 |
|
25m |
14.50 |
1049 |
2 |
Elisabeth Grösel |
1998 |
|
WESTSACHS7 |
|
25m |
14.20 |
1096 |
3 |
Stine Gabrysiak |
1996 |
|
LEIPZIG |
|
25m |
14.00 |
1299 |
4 |
Amalie Emma Thomsen |
1994 |
9468AG |
ST ESBJERG |
|
25m |
13.50 |
1302 |
5 |
Mathilde Pugholm Hvid |
1990 |
9054AD |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
12.96 |
1306 |
6 |
Sidse Kehlet |
1996 |
9696AH |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
13.33 |
1155 |
7 |
Nina Rosenbladt |
1993 |
147981 |
SV HAMBURG |
|
25m |
13.80 |
809 |
8 |
Alicia Nickel |
2000 |
|
KSV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
14.00 |
310 |
9 |
Alexandra Volkova |
1996 |
AK4896 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
14.38 |
278 |
10 |
Marie Hanson |
1997 |
AE5297 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
14.58 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 |
Print Date |
19 May 2012 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Print Time |
22:06 |
|