By event: Sum-Sim Region 3 Stockholm
Below all events are listed by event. Click on the event to see seeded heatlists and results for this event.
# | Event | Sponsor | Startlist | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 200m Fjärilsim F 15-16 | 5653 Sweden AB | Entry list | |
2 | 200m Medley P 15-16 | Rio Maior Sports Complex | Entry list | |
3 | 200m Frisim F 14 | Ontiryggen | Entry list | |
4 | 1500m Frisim P 15-16 | Enewalds Elservice AB | Entry list | |
5 | 200m Frisim F 15-16 | Tecnovap Scandinavia AB | Entry list | |
6 | 400m Frisim P 13 o y | Mytolerans AB | Entry list | |
7 | 200m Medley F 13 o y | Entry list | ||
8 | 200m Bröstsim P 15-16 | Arvid Nordqvist | Entry list | |
9 | 100m Ryggsim F 15-16 | Profil och Souvenir AB | Entry list | |
10 | 100m Fjärilsim P 14 | Fredsborg Invest AB | Entry list | |
11 | 400m Medley F 14 | Entry list | ||
12 | 4X100m Medley P 16 o y | Entry list | ||
13 | 4X100m Frisim F 16 o y | Entry list | ||
14 | 200m Fjärilsim P 15-16 | Entry list | ||
15 | 200m Medley F 15-16 | Entry list | ||
16 | 200m Frisim P 14 | Viacte HB | Entry list | |
17 | 100m Frisim F 13 o y | Rio Maior Sports Complex | Entry list | |
18 | 100m Ryggsim P 13 o y | Entry list | ||
19 | 200m Bröstsim F 15-16 | Grönlunds Utb Service AB | Entry list | |
20 | 200m Frisim P 15-16 | Entry list | ||
21 | 100m Fjärilsim F 14 | Brödernas Familly Bageri | Entry list | |
22 | 400m Medley P 14 | Entry list | ||
23 | 100m Fjärilsim F 13 o y | Hässelby Golf AB | Entry list | |
24 | 100m Bröstsim P 13 o y | Profil och Souvenir AB | Entry list | |
25 | 800m Frisim F 15-16 | Entry list | ||
26 | 100m Ryggsim P 15-16 | 5653 Sweden AB | Entry list | |
27 | 4X100m Medley F 14 o y | Entry list | ||
28 | 4X100m Frisim P 14 o y | Entry list | ||
29 | 100m Frisim P 15-16 | STK Kontorscenter AB | Entry list | |
30 | 400m Frisim F 15-16 | Entry list | ||
31 | 200m Medley P 14 | Entry list | ||
32 | 200m Ryggsim F 14 | Spånga Autoservice AB | Entry list | |
33 | 100m Bröstsim P 15-16 | Entry list | ||
34 | 200m Ryggsim F 15-16 | Conreko Konsult AB | Entry list | |
35 | 200m Medley P 13 o y | Rio Maior Sports Complex | Entry list | |
36 | 400m Frisim F 13 o y | Kredithanterarna AB | Entry list | |
37 | 400m Medley P 15-16 | Entry list | ||
38 | 100m Fjärilsim F 15-16 | Freker AB | Entry list | |
39 | 800m Frisim P 14 | Entry list | ||
40 | 200m Bröstsim F 14 | Grönlunds Utb Service AB | Entry list | |
41 | 4X100m Frisim P 16 o y | Entry list | ||
42 | 4X100m Medley F 16 o y | Entry list | ||
43 | 100m Frisim F 15-16 | Avanti Hair och Beauty | Entry list | |
44 | 400m Frisim P 15-16 | Entry list | ||
45 | 200m Medley F 14 | Djuvfeldts Transport AB | Entry list | |
46 | 200m Ryggsim P 14 | Entry list | ||
47 | 100m Ryggsim F 13 o y | Entry list | ||
48 | 100m Frisim P 13 o y | Norrtelje resebyrå AB | Entry list | |
49 | 100m Bröstsim F 15-16 | Rio Maior Sports Complex | Entry list | |
50 | 200m Ryggsim P 15-16 | Entry list | ||
51 | 800m Frisim F 14 | Spånga Autoservice AB | Entry list | |
52 | 200m Bröstsim P 14 | Entry list | ||
53 | 100m Bröstsim F 13 o y | Viacte HB | Entry list | |
54 | 100m Fjärilsim P 13 o y | Entry list | ||
55 | 400m Medley F 15-16 | Entry list | ||
56 | 100m Fjärilsim P 15-16 | Entry list | ||
57 | 4X100m Frisim F 14 o y | Entry list | ||
58 | 4X100m Medley P 14 o y | Entry list |