2020-10-26   01:39:38
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

By event: 2020 New Zealand Secondary School Swimming Championships

Below all events are listed by event. Click on the event to see seeded heatlists and results for this event.

# Event Sponsor StartlistResults
0 expand   Prize Ceremony   
1 expand   400m Freestyle Men Final Sky Sport Next  Entry list
2 expand   400m Freestyle Women Final Sky Sport Next  Entry list
3 expand   4x50m Medley Men U16 Final Hamilton City Council  Entry list
4 expand   4x50m Medley Women U16 Final Hamilton City Council  Entry list
5 expand   4x50m Medley Men 16 & Over Final Hamilton City Council  Entry list
6 expand   4x50m Medley Women 16 & Over Final Hamilton City Council  Entry list
7 expand   4x100m Freestyle Men U16 Final Sky Sport Next  Entry list
8 expand   4x100m Freestyle Women U16 Final Sky Sport Next  Entry list
9 expand   4x100m Freestyle Men 16 & Over Final Sky Sport Next  Entry list
10 expand   4x100m Freestyle Women 16 & Over Final Sky Sport Next  Entry list
11 expand   100m Individual Medley Men Final School Sport New Zealand  Entry list
12 expand   100m Individual Medley Women Final School Sport New Zealand  Entry list
13 expand   4 x 50m Skins Random Medley U16 Final Round Sky Sport Next  Entry list
13 expand   4 x 50m Skins Random Medley U16 Round 1 Sky Sport Next  Entry list
13 expand   4 x 50m Skins Random Medley U16 Round 2 Sky Sport Next  Entry list
13 expand   4 x 50m Skins Random Medley U16 Round 3 Sky Sport Next  Entry list
14 expand   4 x 50m Skins Random Medley U16 Final Round Sky Sport Next  Entry list
14 expand   4 x 50m Skins Random Medley U16 Round 1 Sky Sport Next  Entry list
14 expand   4 x 50m Skins Random Medley U16 Round 2 Sky Sport Next  Entry list
14 expand   4 x 50m Skins Random Medley U16 Round 3 Sky Sport Next  Entry list
15 expand   4 x 50m Skins Random Medley 16 & Over Final Round Sky Sport Next  Entry list
15 expand   4 x 50m Skins Random Medley 16 & Over Round 1 Sky Sport Next  Entry list
15 expand   4 x 50m Skins Random Medley 16 & Over Round 2 Sky Sport Next  Entry list
15 expand   4 x 50m Skins Random Medley 16 & Over Round 3 Sky Sport Next  Entry list
16 expand   4 x 50m Skins Random Medley 16 & Over Final Round Sky Sport Next  Entry list
16 expand   4 x 50m Skins Random Medley 16 & Over Round 1 Sky Sport Next  Entry list
16 expand   4 x 50m Skins Random Medley 16 & Over Round 2 Sky Sport Next  Entry list
16 expand   4 x 50m Skins Random Medley 16 & Over Round 3 Sky Sport Next  Entry list
17 expand   200m Breaststroke Men Final Aon  Entry list
18 expand   200m Breaststroke Women Final Aon  Entry list
19 expand   100m Butterfly Men Final Teamline  Entry list
20 expand   100m Butterfly Women Final Teamline  Entry list
21 expand   4x50m Freestyle Mixed Final Sky Sport Next  Entry list
22 expand   4x50m Freestyle Mixed Final Sky Sport Next  Entry list
23 expand   50m Backstroke Men Final Hamilton City Council  Entry list
24 expand   50m Backstroke Women Final Hamilton City Council  Entry list
25 expand   100m Breaststroke Men Final Aon  Entry list
26 expand   100m Breaststroke Women Final Aon  Entry list
27 expand   100m Freestyle Men Final Sky Sport Next  Entry list
28 expand   100m Freestyle Women Final Sky Sport Next  Entry list
29 expand   2x50m Freestyle Men Final Sky Sport Next  Entry list
30 expand   2x50m Freestyle Women Final Sky Sport Next  Entry list
31 expand   2x50m Freestyle Mixed Final Sky Sport Next  Entry list
32 expand   200m Butterfly Men Final Teamline  Entry list
33 expand   200m Butterfly Women Final Teamline  Entry list
34 expand   50m Breaststroke Men Final Hamilton City Council  Entry list
35 expand   50m Breaststroke Women Final Hamilton City Council  Entry list
36 expand   200m Backstroke Men Final Aon  Entry list
37 expand   200m Backstroke Women Final Aon  Entry list
38 expand   4x50m Medley Mixed U16 Final Sky Sport Next  Entry list
39 expand   4x50m Medley Mixed 16 & Over Final Sky Sport Next  Entry list
40 expand   200m Freestyle Men Final Sky Sport Next  Entry list
41 expand   200m Freestyle Women Final Sky Sport Next  Entry list
42 expand   100m Backstroke Men Final Teamline  Entry list
43 expand   100m Backstroke Women Final Teamline  Entry list
44 expand   50m Butterfly Men Final Hamilton City Council  Entry list
45 expand   50m Butterfly Women Final Hamilton City Council  Entry list
46 expand   8x50m Freestyle Men Final Sky Sport Next  Entry list
47 expand   8x50m Freestyle Women Final Sky Sport Next  Entry list
48 expand   8x50m Freestyle Mixed Final Sky Sport Next  Entry list
49 expand   200m Individual Medley Men Final School Sport New Zealand  Entry list
50 expand   200m Individual Medley Women Final School Sport New Zealand  Entry list
51 expand   4x50m Freestyle Men 16 & Over Final Sky Sport Next  Entry list
52 expand   4x50m Freestyle Women 16 & Over Final Sky Sport Next  Entry list
53 expand   4x50m Freestyle Men U16 Final Sky Sport Next  Entry list
54 expand   4x50m Freestyle Women U16 Final Sky Sport Next  Entry list
55 expand   50m Freestyle Men Final Sky Sport Next  Entry list
56 expand   50m Freestyle Women Final Sky Sport Next  Entry list
111 expand   100m Individual Medley Men Para Final School Sport New Zealand  Entry list
112 expand   100m Individual Medley Women Para Final School Sport New Zealand  Entry list
123 expand   50m Backstroke Men Para Final Hamilton City Council  Entry list
124 expand   50m Backstroke Women Para Final Hamilton City Council  Entry list
125 expand   100m Breaststroke Men Para Final Hamilton City Council  Entry list
126 expand   100m Breaststroke Women Para Final Hamilton City Council  Entry list
127 expand   100m Freestyle Men Para Final Sky Sport Next  Entry list
128 expand   100m Freestyle Women Para Final Sky Sport Next  Entry list
134 expand   50m Breaststroke Men Para Final Aon  Entry list
135 expand   1500m Freestyle Women Final Aon  Entry list
140 expand   200m Freestyle Men Para Final Sky Sport Next  Entry list
141 expand   200m Freestyle Women Para Final Sky Sport Next  Entry list
142 expand   100m Backstroke Men Para Final Teamline  Entry list
143 expand   100m Backstroke Men Para Final Teamline  Entry list
144 expand   50m Butterfly Men Para Final Teamline  Entry list
145 expand   50m Butterfly Women Para Final Teamline  Entry list
155 expand   50m Freestyle Men Para Final Sky Sport Next  Entry list
156 expand   50m Freestyle Women Para Final Sky Sport Next  Entry list

Image
LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner